Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)

Release Date: 2015-04-22

Runtime: 2 hours and 21 minutes

Rating(s): 7.3 / 66

Genre(s): Action, Adventure, Science Fiction

Language(s): English

Description

When Tony Stark tries to jumpstart a dormant peacekeeping program, things go awry and Earth’s Mightiest Heroes are put to the ultimate test as the fate of the planet hangs in the balance. As the villainous Ultron emerges, it is up to The Avengers to stop him from enacting his terrible plans, and soon uneasy alliances and unexpected action pave the way for an epic and unique global adventure.

Cast 70
Robert Downey Jr. - Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Hemsworth - Thor Odinson
Mark Ruffalo - Bruce Banner / The Hulk
Chris Evans - Steve Rogers / Captain America
Scarlett Johansson - Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Jeremy Renner - Clint Barton / Hawkeye
James Spader - Ultron (voice)
Samuel L. Jackson - Nick Fury
Don Cheadle - James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine
Aaron Taylor-Johnson - Pietro Maximoff
Elizabeth Olsen - Wanda Maximoff
Paul Bettany - J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice) / Vision
Cobie Smulders - Maria Hill
Anthony Mackie - Sam Wilson / Falcon
Hayley Atwell - Peggy Carter
Idris Elba - Heimdall
Linda Cardellini - Laura Barton
Stellan Skarsgård - Erik Selvig
Claudia Kim - Dr. Helen Cho
Thomas Kretschmann - Baron Wolfgang von Strucker
Andy Serkis - Ulysses Klaue / Klaw
Julie Delpy - Madame B
Stan Lee - Stan Lee
Henry Goodman - Dr. List
Chris Luca - Fortress Soldier
Brian Schaeffer - Strucker Mercenary
Dominique Provost-Chalkley - Zrinka
Isaac Andrews - Costel
Gareth Kieran Jones - Sokovian Acid Student
Chan Woo Lim - Dr. Cho's Assistant
Minhee Yeo - Dr. Cho's Assistant
Bentley Kalu - Klaue's Mercenary
Julian Bleach - Ballet Instructor
Christopher Beasley - Johannesburg Cop
Vuyo Dabula - Johannesburg Cop
Nondumiso Tembe - Johannesburg Driver
Kabelo Thai - Johannesburg Onlooker
Lele Leowaba - Johannesburg Onlooker
Mandla Gaduka - Johannesburg Onlooker
Harriet Manamela - Johannesburg Onlooker
Beulah Hashe - Johannesburg Onlooker
Musca Kumalo - Johannesburg Onlooker
Mathapelo September - Johannesburg Onlooker
Antony Acheampong - Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Chioma Anyanwu - Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Ben Sakamoto - Cooper Barton
Imogen Poynton - Lila Barton
Isabella Poynton - Lila Barton
Ingvild Deila - World Hub Tech
Sunny Yeo - Korean Train Passenger
Namju Go - Korean Train Passenger
Mina Kweon - Korean Train Passenger
Earl T. Kim - Korean Train Passenger
Arthur Lee - Korean Train Passenger
Verity Hewlett - Sokovian Family
Michael Matovski - Sokovian Family
Alma Noce - Sokovian Family
Riccardo Richetta - Sokovian Family
Constanza Ruff - Sokovian Woman
Monty Mclaren-Clark - Tub Family Child
Julia Krynke - Sokovian Driver
Tony Christensen - Sokovian SUV Driver
Ian Kay - Sokovian SUV Passenger
Barry Aird - Sokovian Police Captain
Aaron Himelstein - Specialist Cameron Klein
Kerry Condon - F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Jaiden Stafford - Nathaniel Pietro Barton
Josh Brolin - Thanos (uncredited)
Robert J. Fraser - Youth (uncredited)
Daniel Westwood - Asgardian God (uncredited)
Sound 17
Danny Elfman - Original Music Composer
Christopher Boyes - Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Boyes - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Tyler - Original Music Composer
Dee Selby - Foley Editor
David Acord - Sound Designer
Lora Hirschberg - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kate Morath - Boom Operator
Frank E. Eulner - Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Hartman - Dialogue Editor
Marshall Winn - Dialogue Editor
David Chrastka - Sound Effects Editor
Gary Summers - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Katy Wood - ADR Supervisor
Peter Lindsay - Production Sound Mixer
Jim Likowski - Foley Editor
John Carey - Music Arranger
Production 45
Sarah Halley Finn - Casting
Stan Lee - Executive Producer
Kevin Feige - Producer
Patricia Whitcher - Executive Producer
Jon Favreau - Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito - Executive Producer
Alan Fine - Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso - Executive Producer
Jeremy Latcham - Executive Producer
Lee Ji-seung - Line Producer
Tariq Anam Khan - Production Supervisor
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton - Casting
Nicholas Simon - Line Producer
Tamara Hunter - Casting Associate
Mitchell Bell - Co-Producer
Daniel S. Kaminsky - Associate Producer
Jamie Christopher - Associate Producer
Jason B. Stamey - Casting Associate
Lillie Jeffrey - Casting Associate
Erik Paoletti - Production Manager
Chidchanok Plodripu - Production Manager
Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri - Production Coordinator
Norma Marie Mascia - Production Coordinator
Hannah Godwin - Production Supervisor
Adam Cole - Post Production Coordinator
Angela Phillips - Executive Producer
Kate Hazell - Production Manager
Bettina Lyster - Production Coordinator
Hannah Collett - Production Coordinator
Maria Fiorito - Production Accountant
Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi - Production Coordinator
Ashish Kukian - Production Manager
Donovan Roberts-Baxter - Production Supervisor
Craig Jamieson - Production Secretary
Ash Harris - Production Secretary
Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler - Production Manager
Lylie Almeida - Production Accountant
Jay Rosenwink - Production Accountant
Alida Rubens - Production Accountant
Christian Hainmüller - Production Accountant
Chris Hamilton - Production Coordinator
Pamela Joyce - Production Coordinator
Apurva Sharma - Production Coordinator
Kelly McCarthy - Production Manager
Alex Barrett - Production Secretary
Costume & Make-Up 105
Christine Beveridge - Hair Designer
Jeremy Woodhead - Hair Designer
Alexandra Byrne - Costume Design
Allan A. Apone - Makeup Artist
Giorgio Gregorini - Hairstylist
Heidi McQueen-Prentice - Costume Assistant
Dan Grace - Costume Supervisor
John Blake - Makeup Artist
Richard Sale - Assistant Costume Designer
Gabriele Gregorini - Hairstylist
Federico Carretti - Makeup Artist
Dan Blacklock - Set Costumer
Alex Rouse - Wigmaker
Askia Won-Ling Jacob - Costumer
Nicholas Roche-Gordon - Key Costumer
Maurizio Torti - Key Costumer
Paula Price - Makeup & Hair
Nik Williams - Prosthetic Supervisor
Raine Edwards - Key Makeup Artist
Emma Harding - Costume Assistant
Zoe Tahir - Hairstylist
Flora Moody - Makeup & Hair
Robb Crafer - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Loulia Sheppard - Hairstylist
Luca Vannella - Hair Designer
Stefano De Nardis - Costume Supervisor
Deborah Taylor - Makeup & Hair
Peter White - Costumer
Renata Gilbert - Makeup & Hair
Laura Lilley - Assistant Hairstylist
Federico Laurenti - Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Farrer - Seamstress
Kate Walling - Set Costumer
Michela Maucione - Hairstylist
Adrian Rigby - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Vincenzo Mastrantonio - Makeup Artist
Massimo Allinoro - Hairstylist
Joceline Andrews - Makeup & Hair
Rossella Gregorio - Makeup Artist
Elena Pascaniuc - Costumer
Terry Archer - Costume Assistant
Sarah Dutton - Costume Assistant
Zureta Schulz - Wardrobe Supervisor
Laura Smith - Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Young - Assistant Costume Designer
Darrell Warner - Costume Illustrator
Kate Chadderton - Costume Coordinator
Sara Riesel - Makeup & Hair
Federica Bastreghi - Makeup Artist
Claudio Manzi - Costume Assistant
Claudia Catini - Hairstylist
Melissa Mazzocco - Makeup Artist
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso - Costumer
Barbara Pellegrini - Makeup Artist
Nicola Matthews - Makeup & Hair
Eilish Zebrasky - Assistant Costume Designer
Zanele Mhlanga - Costumer
Paola Genovese - Hairstylist
Renato Francola - Makeup Artist
Aniello Piscopo - Hairstylist
Gaetano Panico - Hairstylist
Tom Hornsby - Key Set Costumer
Frieda Basso Boccabella - Costumer
Alex Grace - Costume Assistant
Federica Emidi - Makeup Artist
Peter Edmonds - Set Costumer
Pablo Cabello - Hairstylist
Coralie Gaspard - Makeup Artist
Alberta Giuliani - Hairstylist
Lucy Brookes - Set Costumer
Madlen Mierzwiak - Hairstylist
Kat Ali - Makeup Artist
Stefano Nigro - Hairstylist
Claudia Tozzi - Makeup Artist
Celina Dalnim Yun - Makeup & Hair
Moira Thomson - Makeup & Hair
Katie Sheehy - Set Costumer
Stacy Wodu - Makeup Artist
Claudia Bianchi - Hairstylist
Michela Cingolani - Hairstylist
Anna Cristofaro - Hairstylist
Anna De Santis - Hairstylist
Italo Di Pinto - Hairstylist
Massimiliano Gelo - Hairstylist
Simona Giovinazzo - Hairstylist
Francesca Iamundo - Hairstylist
Anna Righetti - Hairstylist
Calisse Goffredo - Hairstylist
Samantka Mura - Hairstylist
Antonio Esposito - Hairstylist
Jung-Min Yoon - Key Hair Stylist
Ji Young Seo - Makeup & Hair
Elenia Contu - Makeup Artist
Ilenia Corini - Makeup Artist
Sara Franchina - Makeup Artist
Giorgiana Gregorini - Makeup Artist
Mariano Parisi - Makeup Artist
Rosabella Russo - Makeup Artist
Pasquale Valentini - Makeup Artist
Diego Presopino - Makeup Artist
Giovanna Iacoponi - Makeup Artist
Sulet Meintjes - Makeup Artist
Sekina Baker - Costume Assistant
Emily Lancaster - Costume Assistant
Ashleigh Lennox - Key Set Costumer
Writing 4
Stan Lee - Characters
Joss Whedon - Writer
Jack Kirby - Characters
Jane Wu - Storyboard
Art 82
Richard Roberts - Set Decoration
Charles Wood - Production Design
Mike Stallion - Art Direction
Oli van der Vijver - Standby Art Director
Ray Chan - Supervising Art Director
Bryan Andrews - Storyboard Artist
Matt Wynne - Assistant Art Director
Thomas Brown - Art Direction
Jordan Crockett - Art Direction
Mark Swain - Art Direction
Phil Sims - Art Direction
Barry Gibbs - Property Master
Francis Poirier - Sculptor
Terry Royce - Swing
Gary Jopling - Assistant Art Director
Sheona Mitchley - Set Decoration
Sophie Tarver - Props
Robert J. Dugdale - Painter
Jim Barr - Assistant Art Director
Oliver Goodier - Assistant Art Director
Matthew Robinson - Art Direction
Ian Whiteford - Greensman
Patrick O'Connor - Assistant Art Director
Kim Breece - Art Department Coordinator
Jane Wu - Storyboard Artist
Paul Dennis - Set Dresser
Domenico Sica - Art Direction
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes - Set Decoration
Rhys Ifan - Assistant Art Director
Steven Thompson - Props
Oliver Carroll - Assistant Art Director
Darrin Denlinger - Storyboard Artist
Keith Connolly - Standby Painter
Sandro Ercolini - Painter
Fliss Jaine - Art Department Coordinator
John Bohan - Construction Manager
Andrea Borland - Assistant Art Director
Andy Park - Conceptual Illustrator
Paul Chandler - Conceptual Illustrator
Gavin Fulcher - Sculptor
Rodney Fuentebella - Conceptual Illustrator
Tracy Low - Construction Buyer
Maria Constantinides - Construction Coordinator
Greer Whitewick - Textile Artist
Alison Clements - Art Department Assistant
Claire Shakespeare - Art Department Assistant
Jessica Goodall - Art Department Assistant
Dan Riches - Set Dresser
Scott A. Riley - Props
Ryan McPhail - Painter
Raul Contreras - Set Dresser
Andrew Ainscow - Props
Federico Vianelli - Set Dresser
Rocco Ceraolo - Assistant Art Director
Philippe Gaulier - Conceptual Illustrator
Michael Parkin - Props
Ian Zawadzki - Standby Painter
Nathan Payne - Props
Veronica Gambacurta - Painter
Viviana Lo Russo - Painter
Mily Moreno - Assistant Art Director
Thomas Kingsley - Painter
Rachel Minchin - Props
Sophia Male - Art Department Assistant
Liv Murton - Textile Artist
Ivan Vasilev - Textile Artist
Jay Barry Matthews - Textile Artist
Boitumelo Poen - Art Department Coordinator
Louisa Rawlins - Art Department Coordinator
Jongwoo Kim - Assistant Art Director
Max Brennan - Greensman
Massimo Papini - Leadman
Christopher Gardner - Painter
Geoff Romero - Painter
Will Botton - Props
Josh Burns - Props
Gavin Grant - Props
Carl Peters - Props
Jamie Seymour - Props
Kate Murray - Props
Dan Andrews - Storyboard Assistant
Luciano Formigoni - Swing
Directing 14
Joss Whedon - Director
Paula Casarin - Script Supervisor
Lizzie Pritchard - Script Supervisor
John Mahaffie - Second Unit Director
Navarutt Roongaroon - Script Supervisor
Cathy Doubleday - Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski - Script Supervisor
Jamie Christopher - First Assistant Director
Terry Madden - First Assistant Director
Simon Downes - First Assistant Director
Xenia Taylor - Script Supervisor
Luca Lachin - First Assistant Director
Stewart Hamilton - Second Assistant Director
Kenneth Malicdem - Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects 201
Nina Fallon - Visual Effects Producer
Ron Ames - Visual Effects Producer
Hal Couzens - Visual Effects Producer
Michael Lum - Lead Animator
Kim Jin-hee - Visual Effects Production Manager
Jonathan Cheetham - Compositing Supervisor
Kerstin Kensy - Visual Effects Producer
Paul Norris - Digital Compositor
Florian Gellinger - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber - Compositing Supervisor
Lily Shapiro - Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Swick - Visual Effects Producer
Ilona Blyth - Visual Effects Coordinator
Natasha Anne Francis - Visual Effects Producer
Alessandro Cioffi - Visual Effects Supervisor
Olcun Tan - Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Butterworth - Visual Effects Supervisor
Nigel Denton-Howes - Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Carr - Visual Effects Supervisor
Allison Paul - Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Silver - Visual Effects Producer
Trent Claus - Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino - Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim LeDoux - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Sanford - Visual Effects Producer
Allan Magled - Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams - Compositing Supervisor
Stephen Lawes - Compositing Supervisor
Chad Wiebe - Visual Effects Supervisor
Pauline Burns - Visual Effects Production Manager
Robert Duncan - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jennifer Mizener - Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Griffith - Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Townsend - Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Taylor - Visual Effects Producer
Jason Bath - Visual Effects Producer
Markus Degen - Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Chu - Animation Supervisor
Erik De Boer - Animation Supervisor
Nadav Ehrlich - Animation Supervisor
Ryan Stafford - Visual Effects Producer
Evan Jacobs - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Chris Anderson - Visual Effects Producer
Dusan Strugar - Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Enticott - Animation Supervisor
Lexie Busby - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tristan Connors - Modelling Supervisor
Mathieu Dimuro - Lead Animator
Anthony Rizzo - Animation
Leonard F.W. Green - Visual Effects
Ken McGaugh - Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Liliedahl - Senior Animator
Daniel Matley - Visual Effects Producer
Chris Lentz - Senior Animator
Jessica Amber Hurst - Creature Technical Director
Rob Meyers - Senior Generalist
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen - Creature Technical Director
John M. Levin - Layout Supervisor
Jamie Hallett - Visual Effects Supervisor
David Rouxel - 2D Sequence Supervisor
Philippe Rebours - Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Anderson - CG Artist
Jayce Attewell - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Chow - Visual Effects Coordinator
Devika Kawle - Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Perdew - Visual Effects Producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan - Visual Effects Producer
Mark Webb - Visual Effects Production Manager
Sze Jia Eng - Visual Effects Coordinator
Arushi Govil - Visual Effects Coordinator
Liz Mann - Visual Effects Coordinator
Becky Pownall - Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Dark - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Bakowski - Compositing Supervisor
Joseph Payo - Visual Effects Coordinator
Toby White - Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Mizuguchi - Lead Animator
Mare McIntosh - Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna-Lena Carl - Visual Effects Coordinator
Simone Fischer - Visual Effects Production Manager
Simone Kraus Townsend - Animation Supervisor
Robyn Luckham - Lead Animator
Chris LeDoux - Visual Effects Supervisor
Arek Komorowski - Compositing Supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle - Compositing Supervisor
Geoffrey Baumann - Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexander Schumann - CG Artist
TJ Falls - Visual Effects Production Manager
Ben Snow - Visual Effects Supervisor
Immanuel Morris - Visual Effects Supervisor
Lauren Fong - Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandre Cancado - 2D Supervisor
Keith Sellers - Visual Effects Supervisor
Leanna Kruse - Visual Effects Coordinator
Waikit Wan - Creature Technical Director
Marco Raposo de Barbosa - Visual Effects Supervisor
Arslan Elver - Lead Animator
Michael Karp - Matchmove Supervisor
Nikola D. Nikolov - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lesly Cazares - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mohak Sharma - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tanner Scott - Creature Technical Director
Andrew Cadey - Visual Effects Technical Director
Sidney Kombo - Senior Animator
David Masure-Bosco - Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Pynn - Matchmove Supervisor
Genevieve Claire - Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Trieu - 3D Artist
Christopher Sweet - Layout Supervisor
Carine Ong - Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Mulholland - Visual Effects Supervisor
Nando Stille - CG Artist
Mike Mulock - Senior Animator
Melanie Marlar - Visual Effects Coordinator
Shayna Banaag - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs - Visual Effects Production Manager
Georgie Uppington - Visual Effects Producer
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda - Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Seddon - Visual Effects Supervisor
James Yeoman - Visual Effects Coordinator
Natalie Lovatt - Visual Effects Production Manager
Nick van Diem - Creature Technical Director
Timothy Trimmings - Visual Effects Coordinator
John Walker - VFX Artist
Ale Melendez - Visual Effects Coordinator
Souvik Mitra - Matchmove Supervisor
Prateek Kaushal - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Mark Divekar - Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Rees - Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Lemeshko - Visual Effects Technical Director
Matthias Winkler - CG Artist
Mat Thompson - Visual Effects Coordinator
Fraehan Pagdiwalla - Visual Effects Coordinator
Byron Tofas - Digital Compositor
Michael Miller - Modelling Supervisor
David Jeffrey Phillips - Compositing Supervisor
Jeff Winkle - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Weidel - Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Vacanti - Senior Animator
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano - 2D Supervisor
Theodor Groeneboom - Compositing Supervisor
Barry O'Brien - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Aleksandar Vishemirski - Visual Effects Supervisor
Abbigail Keller - Visual Effects Producer
Karim Sahai - Compositing Supervisor
Matthew Salisbury - Matchmove Supervisor
Sherin Varghese - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Craig Skerry - Visual Effects Coordinator
David Schulz - CG Artist
Rupert Smith - Visual Effects Production Manager
Tu Nhi Lam - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jon Alexander - Compositing Supervisor
Jean Lapointe - Compositing Supervisor
Paolo Acri - Compositing Supervisor
Julie Brown - Visual Effects Coordinator
Raphael A. Pimentel - Animation Supervisor
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen - Stereoscopic Coordinator
Troy Moore - Compositing Supervisor
Franzisca Puppe - Visual Effects Producer
Nicole Maria Nonis - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lersak Bunupuradah - Modelling Supervisor
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski - Visual Effects Producer
Adedunmola Olanrewaju - 3D Artist
Guillermo Soria - 3D Generalist
Daniel Trbovic - CG Artist
Nik Kacevski - CG Artist
Frederic Fourier - CG Artist
Jon Ossitt - CG Artist
Bernhard Esperester - CG Artist
Pascal Xander - CG Artist
Ranjit Gosavi - Compositing Supervisor
K. Kothandaraman - Creature Technical Director
Jeremiah Grant - Creature Technical Director
Douglas L. Moore - Layout Supervisor
Brad Willis - Senior Animator
Jason Edwards - Senior Modeller
Robin Konieczny - Senior Modeller
Sarah Coppin - Stereoscopic Coordinator
Siddharth Natarajan - Stereoscopic Coordinator
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo - Stereoscopic Technical Director
Filippo Giansante - VFX Artist
Rosemary Chester - Visual Effects Compositor
Brendan Byrd - Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryant Fox - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tiffany Griffin - Visual Effects Coordinator
Safiya Mason - Visual Effects Coordinator
Janis Robertson - Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Tracconi - Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Wahlstrom - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashwin Raju - Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Osborn - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashley Manning - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mara Fröhlich - Visual Effects Coordinator
Helena Saa - Visual Effects Coordinator
Canda Kincses - Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Machado - Visual Effects Producer
Sinje Gebauer - Visual Effects Production Manager
Alan Torres - Visual Effects Supervisor
Katherine Renee Jones - Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Dumont - Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Chalyovski - Visual Effects Technical Director
Editing 20
Jeffrey Ford - Editor
Lisa Lassek - Editor
Matthew Schmidt - Associate Editor
Emma McCleave - First Assistant Editor
Tommy Aagaard - First Assistant Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar - Stereoscopic Editor
Laura Holeman - Digital Intermediate
Stephanie Ross - Stereoscopic Editor
Gina Zappala - Stereoscopic Editor
Vanessa Taylor - Colorist
Abhijeet Yerunkar - Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik - Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant - Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe - Stereoscopic Editor
Lewis Menga - Stereoscopic Editor
Jeff Olm - Colorist
Bob Schneider - Digital Intermediate
Emily Mason - Stereoscopic Editor
Dooyoung Cho - Assistant Editor
Jacqui Loran - Colorist
Camera 53
Ben Davis - Director of Photography
Teo Lee - Assistant Camera
B. J. McDonnell - Steadicam Operator
Jay Maidment - Still Photographer
John Gamble - Second Unit Director of Photography
Julian Morson - Steadicam Operator
Sam Renton - Camera Operator
Clive Jackson - Camera Operator
Jeremy Braben - Aerial Director of Photography
Mike Valentine - Underwater Camera
Mannie Ferreira - Camera Operator
Mark Moriarty - Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski - Camera Operator
Richard Roles - Aerial Camera
Ki S. Hwang - Camera Operator
Derek Walker - Camera Operator
Jae-Hyeok Lee - Still Photographer
John Flemming - Key Grip
Emiliano Topai - First Assistant "C" Camera
Ryan Taggart - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Gareth Viner - Libra Head Technician
David Cozens - First Assistant "A" Camera
Claudio Del Gobbo - Key Grip
Sean Ricigliano - Epk Camera Operator
Peter Ayriss - Drone Pilot
Simon Hume - First Assistant "A" Camera
Lewis Hume - First Assistant "B" Camera
Jacob Lee Dean - Assistant Camera
Jack Flemming - Dolly Grip
Zahir Karriem - Best Boy Grip
Pier Laurenza - Epk Camera Operator
Will Morris - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Joe Buxton - Libra Head Technician
Houston Hadden - Assistant Camera
Max Glickman - First Assistant "C" Camera
Tom Gough - Digital Imaging Technician
Mario Spanna - Libra Head Technician
James Perry - Second Assistant "B" Camera
David Tulett - Libra Head Technician
David Pearce - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Quentin Brown - Digital Imaging Technician
Ian Speed - Libra Head Technician
Jay Hunter - Additional Photography
Michael Swan - Additional Photography
Derek Ueckermann - Assistant Camera
Ariana Bonavia - Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Welch - Digital Imaging Technician
Jung Woo Park - Epk Director
Dave Armstrong - Dolly Grip
Rob Portus - Libra Head Technician
Larry Hurt - Russian Arm Operator
Dan Gamble - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Victor Chon - Epk Producer
Crew 37
Neil Fingleton - Stunts
George McCarthy - Visual Effects Editor
Michael Harden - Visual Effects Editor
Joel Thompson - Visual Effects Editor
Francesca Jaynes - Choreographer
Abhishek Chauhan - Visual Effects Editor
Arvind Chaurasiya - Visual Effects Editor
Omkar Iyer - Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Sharp - Visual Effects Editor
Chris O'Connell - Compositors
Sam Lane - Visual Effects Editor
Steve McLeod - Visual Effects Editor
Sarah Shepherd - Dialect Coach
Brian N. Bentley - Compositors
Maura Hogan - Visual Effects Editor
Ben Vokes - Special Effects Coordinator
Jon Baker - Supervising Armorer
Andrew Poole - Visual Effects Editor
Brendan Seals - Sequence Supervisor
Liam McCartney - Armorer
Robert Drwila - Visual Effects Editor
Gary Alan Hawker - Armorer
Jeremy King - Prop Maker
Francisco Ramirez - Visual Effects Editor
Erol Mehmet - Stunts
Jason Solberg - Visual Effects Editor
Tristan Fisher - Visual Effects Editor
John Seru - Sequence Lead
Brad Floyd - Sequence Supervisor
Abraham Thomas - Visual Effects Editor
Tom Aitken - Stunts
Park Ji-sun - Stunts
Brian Delmonico - Sequence Lead
Sophie Allen - Prop Maker
Amy Shepard - Digital Effects Supervisor
Tom L. Hutchinson - Sequence Supervisor
Lisa Curtis Saunders - Software Engineer
Lighting 25
Leonardo Beltrame - Best Boy Electric
Warren Evans - Rigging Gaffer
David Smith - Gaffer
Stefano Marino - Gaffer
Paul Kelly - Electrician
Mike Farr - Electrician
Marco Raimondi - Electrician
Terry Robb - Lighting Technician
Jamie Garside - Lighting Technician
Jack Powell - Lighting Technician
Jack Ridout - Lighting Technician
Christopher H. Sipes - Electrician
Joe Hissey - Lighting Technician
Mike King - Lighting Technician
Andrew Purdy - Lighting Technician
Gary Nagle - Electrician
Nathan Englbrecht - Lighting Artist
Graham Driscoll - Electrician
Joerg Unterberg - Lighting Artist
James Clemo - Electrician
Cory Bedwell - Lighting Artist
Kieran Dawson - Electrician
William Harley - Lighting Artist
Andy Potter - Lighting Artist
David Godwin - Lighting Artist
NameTracking Since
FrederikBolding 01/19/2016 21:16:57
Brandeborg 02/03/2016 19:22:00
Frederik Banke 09/24/2016 10:59:58
Maria
Поля 01/27/2019 03:16:36

No reviews available.