The Hunger Games (2012)

Release Date: 2012-03-11

Runtime: 2 hours and 22 minutes

Rating(s): 7.2 / 68

Genre(s): Science Fiction, Adventure, Fantasy

Language(s): English

Description

Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games. Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which “Tributes” must fight with one another until one survivor remains. Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy. If she’s ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love. The world will be watching.

Social
Cast 50
Jennifer Lawrence - Katniss Everdeen
Josh Hutcherson - Peeta Mellark
Liam Hemsworth - Gale Hawthorne
Woody Harrelson - Haymitch Abernathy
Elizabeth Banks - Effie Trinket
Lenny Kravitz - Cinna
Stanley Tucci - Caesar Flickerman
Donald Sutherland - President Snow
Wes Bentley - Seneca Crane
Toby Jones - Claudius Templesmith
Alexander Ludwig - Cato
Isabelle Fuhrman - Clove
Amandla Stenberg - Rue
Willow Shields - Primrose Everdeen
Sandra Ellis Lafferty - Hob Vendor
Paula Malcomson - Katniss' Mother
Rhoda Griffis - Registration Woman
Sandino Moya-Smith - Propaganda Film Tribute
Raiko Bowman - Peeta's Mother
Dwayne Boyd - Peacekeeper #1
Anthony Reynolds - Peacekeeper #2
Judd Lormand - Peacekeeper #3
Kimiko Gelman - Venia
Nelson Ascencio - Flavius
Bruce Bundy - Octavia
Dayo Okeniyi - Thresh
Leven Rambin - Glimmer
Jack Quaid - Marvel
Latarsha Rose - Portia
Ian Nelson - Tribute Boy District 3
Kalia Prescott - Tribute Girl District 3
Ethan Jamieson - Tribute Boy District 4
Jacqueline Emerson - Fox Face
Mackenzie Lintz - Tribute Girl District 8
Imanol Yepez-Frias - Tribute Boy District 9
Annie Thurman - Tribute Girl District 9
Dakota Hood - Tribute Girl District 10
Amber Chaney - Avox Girl
Karan Kendrick - Atala
Shane Bissell - Birthday Boy
Kate Kneeland - Hovercraft Tech
Steve Coulter - Game Center Tech #1
Sharon Conley - Game Center Tech #2
Tim Taylor - Game Center Tech #3
John William Ross - Game Center Tech
Phillip Troy Linger - Katniss' Father
Julie Ivey - Martha (uncredited)
Bill Bennett - Coal Miner (uncredited)
Jeremy Bonham - Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
Mary Fox - District 12 Citizen (uncredited)
Directing 12
Gary Ross - Director
Dawn Gilliam - Script Supervisor
Aldric La'Auli Porter - First Assistant Director
John R. Saunders - Second Assistant Director
John Nasraway - Second Second Assistant Director
Chad Stahelski - Second Unit Director
Scott Farrar - Second Unit Director
Jon Kilik - Second Unit Director
Peter Rodger - Second Unit Director
Steven Soderbergh - Second Unit Director
Alain Lacroix - Layout
Steve Pelchat - Layout
Writing 4
Suzanne Collins - Novel
Gary Ross - Screenplay
Billy Ray - Screenplay
Suzanne Collins - Screenplay
Production 60
Nina Jacobson - Producer
Jon Kilik - Producer
Robin Bissell - Executive Producer
Suzanne Collins - Executive Producer
Louise Rosner-Meyer - Executive Producer
Debra Zane - Casting
Chantal Feghali - Co-Executive Producer
Aldric La'Auli Porter - Co-Producer
Martin Cohen - Co-Producer
Louis Phillips - Co-Producer
Bryan Unkeless - Co-Producer
Diana Alvarez - Co-Producer
Louise Rosner-Meyer - Unit Production Manager
Donna Sloan - Executive In Charge Of Production
Douglas Dresser - Production Supervisor
S. Todd Christensen - Location Manager
Alexandra N. Gonzalez - Post Production Coordinator
John Sanchez - Production Coordinator
Catie Cullari - Assistant Production Coordinator
Dax A. Cuesta - First Assistant Accountant
David M. Atkinson - First Assistant Accountant
Kristen Portanova - Second Assistant Accountant
Tara Hummingbird Grey - Second Assistant Accountant
Penni M.M. Smith - Payroll Accountant
Casey Carmichael - Payroll Accountant
Allyson R.A. Howard - Accounting Clerk Assistant
Andrea Braswell - Accountant
Andrea Braswell - Accountant
Liam Hearne - Post Production Accountant
Amanda Sutton - Post Production Accountant
Doug Mackenzie - Assistant Location Manager
Ellen Pfirrmann - Assistant Location Manager
Jason King - Assistant Location Manager
Kate Emery - Art Department Production Assistant
Eddie Mills - Art Department Production Assistant
Chelsea Madison - Production Office Coordinator
Melissa Kostenbauder - Casting Associate
Shayna Markowitz - Casting Assistant
Jackie Burch - Location Casting
Tona B. Dahlquist - Extras Casting
T. Ryan Hill - Extras Casting Assistant
Alicia R. Elliott - Production Secretary
Caroline Livengood - Production Secretary
Adrian Valdes - Location Manager
The Loop Squad - ADR Voice Casting
George Zidd - Data Management Technician
Ashley Farber - Data Management Technician
Ron Perez - Data Management Technician
Derek Schneider - Data Management Technician
Cameron Weaver - Data Management Technician
Pierrot Berube - Production Assistant
Oliver Gravel - Production Assistant
Belly Mingmuong - Production Assistant
Caroline Belisle - Administration
Sylvie Talbot - Administration
Anne Tremblay - Administration
Deborah Zadzora - Administration
Allen Mascari - Production Assistant
Karen Sidlow - Contract Manager
Curtis A. Miller - Production Supervisor
Camera 49
Tom Stern - Director of Photography
Patrick Loungway - Additional Photography
Duane Manwiller - Steadicam Operator
Duane Manwiller - Third Assistant "A" Camera
James W. Apted - First Assistant "A" Camera
Max Deleo - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Maurice K. McGuire - Third Assistant "B" Camera
John Kairis - First Assistant "B" Camera
Tony Nagy - First Assistant "B" Camera
Walrus "Waterslide" Howard - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rylan Akama - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robby Baumgartner - Second Unit Director of Photography
Robby Baumgartner - Third Assistant "C" Camera
Steven Cueva - First Assistant "C" Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen - First Assistant "C" Camera
Michael McCully - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Brent Egan - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jack Ross - Camera Intern
Murray Close - Still Photographer
Guy Micheletti - Key Grip
Guy Micheletti - Dolly Grip
Ben D. Griffith Jr. - Best Boy Grip
Tim Rook - Dolly Grip
Danielle Rogers - Grip
Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr. - Grip
Davidson J. Elliott - Grip
Andrew Riggs - Grip
Philip Dann - Grip
Patrick Hayden - Grip
Eric Townsend - Grip
Leslie Gordon - Grip
Michael Dean Kiesling - Grip
Ted C. Eachus - Grip
Joe Harold Page - Grip
Steve A. Stephenson - Best Boy Grip
Cory Skipper - Best Boy Grip
Sam Hurwitz - Epk Producer
Christopher A. Schenck - Camera Operator
Joseph C. D'Alessndro - Camera Operator
Gary Scott - First Assistant Camera
Alan Aldridge - First Assistant Camera
Warren Brace - Second Assistant Camera
Steve Skinner - Key Grip
David Noble - Best Boy Grip
Shawn C. H. Baron - Grip
Brian Knox - Grip
Lane Oliver - Grip
Neil Orchard - Grip
Michael Karp - Camera Department Manager
Art 87
Philip Messina - Production Design
Robert Fechtman - Art Direction
Paul Richards - Art Direction
Larry Dias - Set Decoration
Lindsey Moran - Assistant Art Director
John Collins - Supervising Art Director
George Lee - Set Designer
Brian Baker - Set Designer
John Berger - Set Designer
Alex McCarroll - Set Designer
Chris Biddle - Set Designer
Cindy M. Ichikawa - Art Department Coordinator
Leonard Morganti - Storyboard Artist
Trey Shaffer - Graphic Designer
Michael Marcus - Graphic Designer
Beatriz Kerti - Graphic Designer
Tim Flattery - Concept Artist
Laurent Ben-Mimoun - Concept Artist
Joanna Bush - Art Designer
Ron Mendell - Props
Brett Smith - Leadman
Kenneth Bryant - Set Dresser
Carson Gloster - Set Dresser
Sean Keenan - Set Dresser
Steve-O Ladish - Set Dresser
Gregg Perez - Set Dresser
Edward J. Protiva - Set Dresser
Jay Smith - Set Dresser
Robert L. Davis III - Set Dresser
Jordan Foster - Set Dresser
Anthony Campbell - Set Dresser
Sara Gardner-Gail - Set Decoration Buyer
Margaret Hungerford - Set Decoration Buyer
Christopher Carlson - Set Decoration Buyer
Michael W. Poplin - Set Decoration Buyer
Jeffrey DeBell - Greensman
Henry Dando - Greensman
Guy Covington - Greensman
Jarrod Banner - Greensman
Robert Lee Church - Greensman
Michael Couzins - Greensman
Guy L.G. Covington Jr. - Greensman
Kevin Dick - Greensman
Jordon Finke - Greensman
Keith Andrews - Greensman
Bonnie Mackenzie - Greensman
Trish Gallaher Glenn - Property Master
Monica Castro - Assistant Property Master
Wes Mattox - Shop Electric
Hiroshi Katigari - Sculptor
Erin Draney - Lead Painter
Peter R. Minor - Location Scout
I. Karl Golden - Location Scout
Michael Bigham - Location Scout
Thomas A. Morris Jr. - Construction Coordinator
Aaron Brent Jaggers - Construction Foreman
William Scot Noonan - Construction Coordinator
Lisa Kurk - Construction Buyer
Alexander Scutti - Key Construction Grip
Mared G. Scutti - Construction Foreman
Matthew Mark Andrews - Painter
Thomas B. Aykroid Jr. - Painter
Aaron John Failing - Painter
Petra Abigail Gugler - Painter
Michael G. Khalil - Painter
Judith Orszula - Painter
Jehan Purcell - Painter
Lamont Snipes - Painter
Frank Stone - Painter
Nicole T. Strojny - Painter
George Vielma - Painter
Ben Woodworth - Painter
Reid Southen - Concept Artist
Robert Stromburg - Concept Artist
Ivo Horvat - Concept Artist
Alex Jaeger - Concept Artist
Christian Alzmann - Concept Artist
Nick Pill - Art Direction
Heath Baker - Paint Coordinator
Susan Immomen - Painter
Simon Herden - Painter
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker - Painter
Ben McEwan - Painter
Owen Carroll - Painter
Marcus Collins - Art Designer
Michael Frattasio - Painter
Terry Haskell - Assistant Property Master
Editing 10
Stephen Mirrione - Editor
Juliette Welfling - Editor
Christopher S. Capp - Editor
Richard B. Molina - First Assistant Editor
Patrick J. Smith - Assistant Editor
Cherry Barber-Petenbrink - Colorist
Michael Hatzer - Digital Colorist
Chris Jensen - Digital Colorist
Bob Peishel - Digital Intermediate Producer
Mark Sahagun - Digital Intermediate Editor
Costume & Make-Up 132
Judianna Makovsky - Costume Design
Ve Neill - Makeup Department Head
Linda D. Flowers - Hair Department Head
Scott Johnson - On Set Dresser
Dan Moore - Costume Supervisor
Lisa Tomczeszyn - Assistant Costume Designer
Bill Edwards - Key Costumer
Scott R. Hankins - On Set Dresser
Keva Keyes - On Set Dresser
Julia Rusthoven - On Set Dresser
Tiffany Busche - Costumer
Linda Lindsay Edwards - Costumer
Kate Sawyer - Costumer
Shawna-Nova Foley - Costumer
Kelly Davis - Costumer
Ginger Knussmann - Costumer
Steven Constancio - Costumer
Robin McMullan - Costumer
Bren Cook - Ager/Dyer
Janet Melody - Ager/Dyer
Anne Lee - Ager/Dyer
R. A. Hossie - Costumer
Heidi Hafer - Costumer
Terri Helms - Costumer
Natalie Nye - Costumer
Wendy Moynihan - Costumer
Gloria Shih - Costume Illustrator
Christian Cordella - Costume Illustrator
Nikoletta Skarlatos - Key Makeup Artist
Conor McCullagh - Makeup Artist
Kris Evans - Makeup Supervisor
Rick Pour - Makeup Artist
Jason Willis - Makeup Artist
Anthony Brooks - Makeup Artist
Erin Keith - Makeup Artist
Edouard F. Henriques - Makeup Artist
Peter De Oliveira - Makeup Artist
Tricia Sawyer - Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis - Makeup Artist
Robin Beauchesne - Makeup Artist
Leslie Devlin - Makeup Artist
Lufeng Qu - Makeup Artist
Gunn Espegard - Makeup Artist
Becky Cotton - Makeup Artist
Cyndi Reece-Thorne - Makeup Artist
Julie Travis-Socash - Makeup Artist
Bradley M. Look - Makeup Artist
Martha Callender - Makeup Artist
Marie Delprete - Makeup Artist
Elena Arroy - Makeup Artist
Robert Maverick - Makeup Artist
Veronica Lorenz - Makeup Artist
Lisa Rocco - Makeup Artist
David Dupuis - Makeup Artist
Suzanne Diaz - Makeup Artist
Anita Brabec - Makeup Artist
Cheri Minns - Makeup Artist
Travis Pates - Makeup Artist
Jennifer McCollom - Makeup Artist
Lindsay Irish-Desarno - Makeup Artist
Wendy Bell - Makeup Artist
Herita Jones - Makeup Artist
Linda Kamp - Makeup Artist
Chris Varosky - Makeup Artist
Glenn Hetrick - Prosthetic Designer
Linda D. Flowers - Hair Designer
Clare Gniadek - Key Hair Stylist
Christina Raye - Hairstylist
Barbara Cantu - Hairstylist
Joe E. Matke III - Hairstylist
Frances Mathias - Hairstylist
Rex Faile - Hairstylist
Taylor Petenbrink - Hairstylist
Sylvia Hendrix - Hairstylist
Meagan Herrera - Hairstylist
Melissa B. Pollak - Hairstylist
Diana Acrey - Hairstylist
Nicki Alkire - Hairstylist
Deborah Ball - Hairstylist
Gina Baran - Hairstylist
Sheryl Blum - Hairstylist
Susan Buffington - Hairstylist
Kelly E. Caldwell - Hairstylist
Heather Chobor - Hairstylist
Iraina Crenshaw - Hairstylist
Nicole DeFrancesco - Hairstylist
Joshua Ditata - Hairstylist
Monica Diventi - Hairstylist
Kathy Estocin-Foley - Hairstylist
Mary C. Everett - Hairstylist
Joyce M. Gilliard - Hairstylist
Mary Ashton Glasser - Hairstylist
Patricia McAlhany Glasser - Hairstylist
Priscilla Green - Hairstylist
Jennifer Hanna - Hairstylist
Jerri Hanna - Hairstylist
Aubrey Harley II - Hairstylist
Mirah Hendrix - Hairstylist
Sparkles Hill - Hairstylist
Kimberly Holcome - Hairstylist
Kristen Howell - Hairstylist
Colleen LaBaff - Hairstylist
Bryn E. Leetch - Hairstylist
Laura Lindsey - Hairstylist
Anthony Jordan McClain - Hairstylist
Chelsea E. Miles - Hairstylist
Bryan David Moss - Hairstylist
Michael Powell - Hairstylist
Taylor Price - Hairstylist
Scott H. Reeder - Hairstylist
Evelyn F. Roach - Hairstylist
Elizabeth Robinson - Hairstylist
Autumn Lee Sandberg - Hairstylist
Lavonyelle Simmons - Hairstylist
Colette Slattery - Hairstylist
Steven Soussana - Hairstylist
Randa Squillacote - Hairstylist
Yvette Stone - Hairstylist
Katrina Suhre - Hairstylist
Taran Hoyle - Hairstylist
Dawn Turner - Hairstylist
Kerri Underwood - Hairstylist
Melanie Verkins-Tralongo - Hairstylist
Bryan Whisnant - Hairstylist
Bernard Williams - Hairstylist
Beka Wilson - Hairstylist
Lyle K. Wilson - Hairstylist
Suann Sobkowski - Costumer
Laura Wadford - Costumer
Teresa Beach - Costumer
Pamela Miller - Costumer
Myra N. Foy - Costumer
Crew 335
T Bone Burnett - Executive Music Producer
Curtis Edwards - CG Supervisor
Karin Silvestri - Stunts
Chad Stahelski - Stunt Coordinator
Allan Poppleton - Stunt Coordinator
Todd Mesher - Digital Effects Supervisor
Brennan Prevatt - Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Rodahl - Digital Effects Supervisor
Sean Rourke - Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes - Visual Effects Editor
Sean Lahiff - Visual Effects Editor
Alex Meddick - Visual Effects Editor
Jon Valera - Fight Choreographer
Renae Moneymaker - Stunt Double
Karin Silvestri - Stunt Double
Ralf Karl Koch - Stunts
Jackson Richard Spidell - Stunts
Natalie Padilla - Stunts
Jade Quon - Stunts
Tara Macken - Stunts
Chris Mark - Stunts
Ashton Moio - Stunts
Kara Peterson - Stunts
Sam Ly - Stunts
Leigha Hancock - Stunts
Sam Tan - Stunts
Jeremy Marinas - Stunts
Anis Cheurfa - Stunts
Scott Cosgrove - Stunts
Lateef Crowder - Stunts
Eddie Fernandez - Stunts
Kylie Gardiner - Stunts
Daniel Graham - Stunts
Kevin Hall - Stunts
Raion Hill - Stunts
Mike Hugghins - Stunts
Rich King - Stunts
Victor Lopez - Stunts
Jared Losano - Stunts
Dino Muccio - Stunts
Brian Robert Munce - Stunts
Kimberly Murphy - Stunts
Casey O'Neill - Stunts
Tim J. Smith - Stunts
Larnell Stovall - Stunts
Aaron Toney - Stunts
Joe Valera - Stunts
Tina Fuchs Wanner - Stunts
Joe Williams - Stunts
John Gilbert - Stunts
Mark Rayner - Stunts
Justin Yu - Stunts
Le Dell Preston - Stunts
Kenneth Shelton - Stunts
Roy Burger - Stunts
Ryon Marshall - Stunts
Steven Overman - Stunts
Tom Shelton - Stunts
Boots Southerland - Stunts
Brian Matsumura - Film Processor
David Deever - Video Assist Operator
April A. Janow - Production Controller
Emily Rice - Post Production Assistant
William Casey - Unit Publicist
Steve Cremin - Special Effects Coordinator
William D. Lee - Special Effects Coordinator
Brandon K. McLaughlin - Special Effects Assistant
Vince Acree - Special Effects Technician
Brian Deese - Special Effects Technician
Christian F. Eubank - Special Effects Technician
Phil H. Fravel - Special Effects Technician
David Hill - Special Effects Technician
Walter S. Kiesling - Special Effects Technician
William Purcell - Special Effects Technician
Rob Rieker - Special Effects Technician
Morgan Rogers - Special Effects Technician
Michael Cremin - Production Office Assistant
Nick Dawson - Special Effects
Brad Palmer - Technical Advisor
Nicole Michaud - Technical Advisor
Stephanie Fowler Adams - Studio Teacher
Matt Appleby - Set Production Assistant
Michele Cusick - Set Production Assistant
Michael A. Fry - Set Production Assistant
Ben Hammock - Set Production Assistant
Nicholas Hoisington - Set Production Assistant
Adam Meadows - Set Production Assistant
Patrick Priest - Set Production Assistant
Tarin Squillante - Set Production Assistant
Ben White - Set Production Assistant
Derek Wilson - Set Production Assistant
Melissa Zeigler - Set Production Assistant
Michelle D'Antonio - Intern
Sara Justus - Intern
Dustin Davis - Intern
Elizabeth Guiberteau - Intern
Elizabeth Hines - Intern
Will Storrs - Intern
Anna Stachow - Intern
Rene Williams - Intern
Sarah Egri - Intern
Lisa Wilson - Intern
Sergio Sanchez - Intern
Julia Pechanek - Intern
Omar Hashmy - Production Office Assistant
Lauren Baker - Production Office Assistant
Jason Blackman - Production Office Assistant
Drew Grant - Production Office Assistant
Drew Evan Grey - Production Office Assistant
Christopher Hewat - Production Office Assistant
Jessica Posada - Production Office Assistant
Jonwilder Lee Bartlett - Animal Wrangler
Kallen Hollifield Dehart - Animal Wrangler
Richard M. Cole - Generator Operator
Trey Ancil Gordon - Propmaker
Paul L. Saunders - Propmaker
Kevin Apsitis - Propmaker
Ilkay Avci - Propmaker
Sam Cody Ball - Propmaker
James B. Bell - Propmaker
Cindy Berry - Propmaker
Hobie Bohlen - Propmaker
William M. Bohlen - Propmaker
Larry Brooks - Propmaker
Steve Butner - Propmaker
Lance Carter - Propmaker
James David Crouch - Propmaker
Jonathan Tucker Deese - Propmaker
Crystal L. Dellinger - Propmaker
Alex Doyle - Propmaker
Jim B. Earnhardt - Propmaker
Robert Ferguson - Propmaker
Thomas C. Fitzpatrick - Propmaker
James Gallarini - Propmaker
Jeremy Gibbs - Propmaker
Joseph Golz - Propmaker
Rodney N. Goode - Propmaker
David Allen Granger - Propmaker
Kevin Halas - Propmaker
Michael E. Hall - Propmaker
Kenneth W. Heist Jr. - Propmaker
Jeremy Holroyd - Propmaker
James J. Hogue Jr. - Propmaker
Ben Howe - Propmaker
Ernest Huff - Propmaker
James Earl Jamieson - Propmaker
Danny Kiser - Propmaker
Jeff Kramer - Propmaker
William S. Lake - Propmaker
Matthew Lamb - Propmaker
Gary W. Lang - Propmaker
Reginald T. Lawson - Propmaker
Bryan H. Lee - Propmaker
Mario J. Liva - Propmaker
Hal McFeely III - Propmaker
Robert E. McNally - Propmaker
Randall R. Milazzo - Propmaker
Charles Mitchell - Propmaker
Delane Moss - Propmaker
Lenual Mukai - Propmaker
Cal Ocampo - Propmaker
Sam Ogden - Propmaker
Mitchell O'Sheal - Propmaker
Tim Owen - Propmaker
Josh Pearson - Propmaker
Evan Pileri - Propmaker
Tim Potts - Propmaker
Greg Price - Propmaker
William Rampey - Propmaker
Cara E. Rhodes - Propmaker
Russell Evans - Propmaker
Albert Sheppard - Propmaker
Jessie Smith - Propmaker
Marty Smith - Propmaker
S. Curran Smith - Propmaker
John R. Smyrl - Propmaker
Steve Sonefeld - Propmaker
Bryan Paul Stewart - Propmaker
Lester V. Stone - Propmaker
Kevin Twomey - Propmaker
Scott B. Warner - Propmaker
Joseph Washburn - Propmaker
Jeffrey N. Weeks - Propmaker
Chris Wright - Propmaker
Richard Riggs - Scenic Artist
Gordon Huggins - Scenic Artist
Rod Garvin - Scenic Artist
John Thomas - Scenic Artist
Greg Schmitz - Scenic Artist
Thomas John - Scenic Artist
Christopher Woodworth - Scenic Artist
Paul W. Gorfine - Scenic Artist
Laura C. McPherson - Scenic Artist
Tim Hunley - Scenic Artist
Randal Woodward - Scenic Artist
Chris Bogart - Scenic Artist
Rae Signer - Scenic Artist
Penny S. Thomas - Scenic Artist
Sean Whalen - Scenic Artist
William F. Gambill - Scenic Artist
Alton H. McClellan - Scenic Artist
Andrea Nowowiejski - Scenic Artist
Stephanie Macomber - Scenic Artist
Craig Fehrman - Transportation Coordinator
John Rice Sr. - Transportation Captain
Mike Shannon - Transportation Captain
Steven C. Penix - Transportation Co-Captain
Tracy Lafferty - Transportation Coordinator
Leonel Alvarez - Driver
Todd Stacey Anderson - Driver
Neil Castles - Driver
Robert Gillis - Driver
Dewey Graham - Driver
John C. Granger - Driver
Mike Gregorio - Driver
Kevin Andrew Hyde - Driver
Jim L. Johnson - Driver
Timothy Johnson - Driver
McCullen Lewis - Driver
Ladonna P. Norwood - Driver
Michael O'Brien - Driver
Joey Parker - Driver
Wayne Parviainen - Driver
Phil Shope - Driver
Dennis Steere - Driver
Rick Womelduff - Driver
Jimmy D. Wright - Driver
Victor Ybiernas - Driver
Kenneth Shelton - Animal Coordinator
Craig Carter - Animal Wrangler
Marijan Zoric - Chef
Anthony Zoric - Assistant Chef
Michelle Lee Brown - Craft Service
Robyn M. Brown - Assistant Craft Service
Brian Marshall Turner - Set Medic
Barry Coleman - Set Medic
Rich Bellina - Set Medic
Randy Bowie - Security
Mike Stewart - Security
Laura Sevier - Clearances Consultant
Cassandra Barbour - Clearances Consultant
Matthew Kelly Jackson - Film Processor
John Skoglund - Second Unit
Tony Jenzano III - Video Assist Operator
Cat Cacciatore - Second Unit
Sadie Paige Barton - Set Production Assistant
Ryan Beams - Set Production Assistant
Lacourtney Garrett - Set Production Assistant
George Lefave - Set Production Assistant
Rose Luther - Set Production Assistant
James Edward Tilden - Set Production Assistant
Jeese Tyler - Set Production Assistant
Caleb S. Varnadoe - Set Production Assistant
Cathy Mitchell - Craft Service
Cindy Nache' Hatchel - Craft Service
Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry - Craft Service
Jennie Lebeau - Set Medic
Imraan Ismail - Post Production Assistant
Robert Althoff - Mix Technician
Ceri Thomas - Mix Technician
John Stewart - Compositor
John Brennick - Compositor
Hubert D. Carroll II - Compositor
William Johnson - Compositor
Johnathan Sims - Compositor
Randy Little - Compositor
Patrick Piche - Technical Supervisor
Mathieu Leclaire - Technical Supervisor
Jalal Tchelebi - Technical Supervisor
Patrice-Alain Barrette - Compositor
Oliver Beaulieu - Compositor
Paul Beaudry - Compositor
Michel Bergeron - Compositor
Pierre Blain - Compositor
Caroline Brien - Compositor
Mathieu Dupuis - Compositor
Veronique Guay - Compositor
Nadine Homier - Compositor
Sebastien Jacob - Compositor
Francois Leduc - Compositor
Jocelyn Maher - Compositor
Francois Metivier - Compositor
Benjamin Myers - Compositor
Sean O'Connor - Compositor
Emmanuel Pelletier - Compositor
Sébastien Rioux - Compositor
Katy Savoie - Compositor
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers - Compositor
Véronique Tremblay - Compositor
Anne Ui-Hyun Kim - Compositor
Raphaele Valle - Compositor
Samuel Lepage-Bedard - Compositor
Oliver Painchaud - Technical Advisor
Marc Sadeghi - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Samuel Norman - Compositor
Sebastian Bommersheim - Compositor
Matthew Shaw - Compositor
Simon Dye - Compositor
Timothy Bowman - Compositor
Annabelle Kent - Compositor
Abdullah Ecirli - Compositor
Emma Clifton - Compositor
Ben Dickson - Compositor
Peter O'Connell - Compositor
Randy Vellacott - Compositor
Toby Angwin - Compositor
Robert Rowles - Compositor
Mark Day - Systems Administrators & Support
Spyro Polymiadas - Systems Administrators & Support
Steven "Pix" Pickles - Systems Administrators & Support
Bob Wiatr - Compositor
Jeremy Burns - Compositor
Robert Blue - Compositor
Lisa Deaner - Compositor
Max Harris - Compositor
Ante Dekovic - Compositor
Shawn Ewashko - Compositor
Jammie Friday - Compositor
Ben Campanaro - Compositor
Feng Gao - Compositor
Kristin Solid - Visual Effects Art Director
Bill Georgiou - Compositor
Jonathan B. Robinson - Compositor
Julie Stark - Compositor
David Sweeney - Compositor
T Bone Burnett - Additional Music
William Ross - Additional Music
Shawn Murphy - Score Engineer
Jason Wormer - Score Engineer
Mike Piersante - Score Engineer
Matt Ward - Mixing Engineer
Pamela Sollie - Score Engineer
Christopher Wray - Score Engineer
Lafleche Dumais - CG Supervisor
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel - CG Supervisor
Sound 50
James Newton Howard - Original Music Composer
Lon Bender - Sound Designer
Michael Keller - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Prestwood Smith - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carl Rudisill - Production Sound Mixer
Mark Weingarten - Production Sound Mixer
Chris Main - Boom Operator
David M. Roberts - Boom Operator
Sidney Williams - Sound Mixer
Glynna Grimala - ADR Supervisor
William R. Dean - Sound Designer
Kris Fenske - Sound Designer
Greg Hedgepath - Sound Editor
Paul Hackner - Sound Editor
Christopher Assells - Sound Editor
Glenn T. Morgan - Sound Editor
Peter Zinda - Sound Editor
Margit Pfeiffer - Dialogue Editor
Nancy MacLeod - Foley Editor
Wade Wilson - Foley Editor
Gary A. Hecker - Foley Supervisor
Gary Marullo - Foley Artist
Catherine Harper - Foley Artist
Christopher Moriana - Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan - Foley Mixer
Chris Navarro - ADR Mixer
Tami Treadwell - ADR Mixer
Ron Bedrosian - ADR Mixer
Maxime Vermette - ADR Mixer
Steve Giammaria - ADR Mixer
Shane Hayes - ADR Recordist
Julio Carmona - ADR Recordist
Patrick Christensen - ADR Recordist
Charlie Campagna - ADR Recordist
Robert Llamas - ADR Recordist
Gray Bender - ADR Recordist
Drea Morin - ADR Recordist
Willa Yudell - Music Coordinator
Curtis Roush - Music Editor
Jim Weidman - Music Editor
David Olson - Music Editor
William Ross - Music Arranger
Stuart Michael Thomas - Music Arranger
Sven Faulconer - Music Arranger
Gavin Greenway - Orchestrator
Thomas Bowes - Orchestrator
Isobel Griffiths - Orchestrator
Jo Buckley - Orchestrator
Jerome Leroy - Music Programmer
Michael Keller - Sound Editor
Visual Effects 148
Eric Hance - 3D Supervisor
Colin Brady - Animation Supervisor
Dino Athanassiou - Animation Supervisor
Kristin Solid - Animation Supervisor
Daniel Jeannette - Animation Supervisor
Wayne Lewis - Animation Supervisor
Amy Spanner - Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Withee - Visual Effects Coordinator
Harry Yoon - VFX Editor
William Dawson - Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Scott Farrar - Additional Visual Effects
Jacquie Barnbrook - Visual Effects Producer
S. Regina Carney - Visual Effects Coordinator
G. "Nic" Nicholson - Visual Effects Technical Director
Omar Hashmy - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Daniel Leduc - Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Raymond - Visual Effects Producer
Thierry Delattre - Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Theroux - Visual Effects Supervisor
Michel Barrière - Compositing Supervisor
Jean-Pierre Flayeux - Compositing Supervisor
Richard Martin - Compositing Supervisor
Joanie Croteau - Visual Effects Coordinator
Myléne Guérin - Visual Effects Coordinator
Anouk L'Heureux - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathieu Lalonde - Modeling
David Roberge - Modeling
Francois Chancrin - Lead Animator
Marc Aubry - Animation
Josef Sy - Animation
Danny Levesque - Effects Supervisor
Nathan Srigley - Animation
Gaetan Thiffault - Animation
John Dietz - VFX Supervisor
Dennis Jones - VFX Supervisor
Richard Thwaites - VFX Production Coordinator
Gemma James - Visual Effects Production Manager
Mark Story - Visual Effects Coordinator
Helen Clare - Visual Effects Coordinator
Virginia Wilson - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason Madigan - Compositing Supervisor
Alex Meddick - VFX Editor
Sean Lahiff - VFX Editor
Anto Bond - Modelling Supervisor
Shamus Baker - Modelling Supervisor
Steve Cypreos - Modeling
Ray Leung - Modeling
Suchitra Keshri - Modeling
Na Song - Modeling
Heath Baker - Roto Supervisor
Susan Immomen - Rotoscoping Artist
Mauricio Valderrama - Rotoscoping Artist
Simon Herden - Rotoscoping Artist
Jeremy Kelly-Baker - Rotoscoping Artist
Ben McEwan - Rotoscoping Artist
Owen Carroll - Rotoscoping Artist
Eric Gambini - Layout Supervisor
Victor Glushchenko - Animation Director
Sam Baker - Animation
Eric Bates - Animation
Mark Kennedy - Animation
Nathan Jones - Animation
Nathan Jones - Animation
Morgan Read - Animation
Amy Sendon - Animation
Jared Embley - Visual Effects Technical Director
Prema Paetsch - Visual Effects Technical Director
Gabe Roccisano - Visual Effects Technical Director
Timmy Lundin - Visual Effects Technical Director
Daniel Willis - Visual Effects Technical Director
Damien Thaller - Matte Painter
Garrett Fry - Matte Painter
Nick Cattell - Matte Painter
Tyler Bartley - Matte Painter
Thomas Vincent - Matte Painter
Alana Aranki - Compositing Lead
Ben Roberts - Compositing Lead
Beck Veitch - Compositing Lead
Christian Boudman - Compositing Supervisor
Megan Rohrbacher - Visual Effects Producer
John F.K. Parenteau - VFX Supervisor
Björn Mayer - VFX Supervisor
Addie Manis - VFX Production Coordinator
Viktorija Ogureckaja - VFX Production Coordinator
Katharina Koepke - VFX Production Coordinator
Guo-Feng Tang - VFX Production Coordinator
Jason Zimmerman - Compositing Supervisor
Brooke Grossman - Compositing Lead
Xiaowei Wang - Compositing Lead
Matthew Twyford - VFX Supervisor
Sven Martin - VFX Supervisor
Thomas Lautenbach - VFX Supervisor
Kim Rampaul - Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Midgley - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jesse Looney - Visual Effects Coordinator
Yinai Sun - Visual Effects Coordinator
Emanuele Paris - Visual Effects Technical Director
Freddy Burgos - Animation
Elaina Scott - Animation
Jason Shulman - Animation
Bill Rodgers - Animation
Steve Graves - CG Animator
Lars Simkins - CG Animator
Kevin Kipper - CG Animator
Thomas Bremer - CG Animator
Betsy Paterson - Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Nolin - Visual Effects Producer
Angie Howard - Visual Effects Production Manager
Craig Chun - Modelling Supervisor
Sujesh Nair - Modeling
Alexander Poei - Animation
Trey Roane - Animation
Chad Shattuck - Animation
Eriks Vitolins - Animation
Jimmy Gordon - Animation Technical Director
Chris Grun - Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung - Matte Painter
Michael Comly - Matte Painter
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail - Matte Painter
Onesimus Nuernberger - Matte Painter
Victor Grant - VFX Supervisor
Don Hatch - Visual Effects Supervisor
Todd Mesher - CG Artist
David Alexander - CG Artist
Joseph Shahood - Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Frattasio - Rotoscoping Artist
Ian Joyner - Lead Character Designer
John Rosengrant - Character Designer
Scott Patton - Lead Character Designer
Akihito Ikeda - Character Designer
Theodore Haines - Character Designer
Josh Herman - Character Designer
Michael Ornelaz - Character Designer
Michelle Deville - Character Designer
Dawn Dininger - Character Designer
Jeff Deist - Character Designer
David Covarrubias - Mechanical & Creature Designer
Clint G. Reagan - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Brandon Harr - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeanette Brill - Visual Effects Producer
John Van Der Zalm - Creature Technical Director
Paris Downes - Creature Technical Director
Andrew Butler - Creature Technical Director
Tim Mackintosh - Creature Technical Director
Catalin Niculescu - Creature Technical Director
Nandan Phansalkar - Creature Technical Director
Jeremy Yeokhoo - Creature Technical Director
Mary Stuart - Visual Effects Producer
Lighting 64
Geoff Herbert - Rigging Grip
Jason Dunn - Rigging Grip
G. Dhiensuwana - Rigging Grip
Norman B. Adelsflugel - Rigging Grip
Jayson Barber - Rigging Grip
Neal G. Beard - Rigging Grip
Launcelle Bustamante - Rigging Grip
Zach Dunlop - Rigging Grip
Scott Friedland - Rigging Grip
Wesley R. Hardee - Rigging Grip
Christopher Johnson - Rigging Grip
Brandon Isaac Kincaid - Rigging Grip
Dave Knudson - Rigging Grip
Mathew Larsen - Rigging Grip
Tom Leonard - Rigging Grip
Dick Van Newkirk - Rigging Grip
Adam Schaeffer - Rigging Grip
Mark Stover - Rigging Grip
Rocky Amon - Rigging Grip
Jason W. Batey - Rigging Grip
William Boone - Rigging Grip
Jeff Brinker - Rigging Grip
Adrienne Brown - Rigging Grip
Derrick Brown - Rigging Grip
Kurt Chatfield - Rigging Grip
Chris A. Herbert - Rigging Grip
Trevor Hobbs - Rigging Grip
Jonathan Little - Rigging Grip
John Michael Lowery - Rigging Grip
Jim Mahorney - Rigging Grip
Jason M. Younger - Rigging Grip
Ross Dunkerley - Chief Lighting Technician
Buzzy Burwell - Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jamie Baglio - Best Boy Electric
Joshua D. Quick - Electrician
Jeff Wallace - Electrician
Chrys Blackstone - Electrician
James Davidson Bennett - Electrician
Benjamin Baggott - Electrician
Daniel Murphy - Rigging Gaffer
Dan Lewis - Best Boy Electric
Ron Clifford - Best Boy Electric
Barret B. Burlage - Electrician
Chase Livengood - Electrician
Jack McCollum - Electrician
Henry O'Briant - Electrician
John Paul Palmer - Electrician
Harrison Palmer - Electrician
AJ Pontonero - Electrician
Dan Waller - Electrician
Martin A. Wolfe - Electrician
James Young - Electrician
Danny Morganelli - Electrician
Brett Ray - Electrician
Jeffrey L. Sterner II - Electrician
Joe Love - Rigging Supervisor
James R. Tamaro - Gaffer
Dwayne Lance Elahie - Rigging Supervisor
Fabio Zangla - Lighting Supervisor
Matt Derksen - Rigging Supervisor
Jubin Dave - Lighting Supervisor
Rus Brutsche - Lighting Artist
Thomas Capizzi - Lighting Artist
John Priebe - Rigging Gaffer
NameTracking Since
Frederik Banke 4/10/2017 9:20:45 PM
FrederikBolding 12/30/2015 8:49:46 AM
Maria

No reviews available.