The Dark Knight Rises (2012)

Release Date: 2012-07-16

Runtime: 2 hours and 45 minutes

Rating(s): 8.4 / 78

Genre(s): Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller

Language(s): English

Description

Following the death of District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman assumes responsibility for Dent's crimes to protect the late attorney's reputation and is subsequently hunted by the Gotham City Police Department. Eight years later, Batman encounters the mysterious Selina Kyle and the villainous Bane, a new terrorist leader who overwhelms Gotham's finest. The Dark Knight resurfaces to protect a city that has branded him an enemy.

Cast 161
Christian Bale - Bruce Wayne / Batman
Michael Caine - Alfred Pennyworth
Gary Oldman - Commissioner James Gordon
Anne Hathaway - Selina Kyle / Catwoman
Tom Hardy - Bane
Marion Cotillard - Miranda Tate / Talia al Ghul
Joseph Gordon-Levitt - John Blake
Morgan Freeman - Lucius Fox
Matthew Modine - Peter Foley
Juno Temple - Jen
Ben Mendelsohn - John Daggett
Burn Gorman - Phillip Stryver
Daniel Sunjata - Captain Jones
Cillian Murphy - Jonathan Crane / Scarecrow
Alon Aboutboul - Leonid Pavel
Liam Neeson - Ra's al Ghul
Nestor Carbonell - Anthony Garcia
Josh Stewart - Barsad
Aidan Gillen - CIA Op
Tom Conti - Prisoner
Joey King - Young Talia al Ghul
Josh Pence - Young Ra's al Ghul
John Nolan - Douglas Fredericks
Warren Brown - Mercenary Security #1
Sam Kennard - Special Ops Sergeant
Aliash Tepina - Hooded Man
Nick Julian - Caterer
Miranda Nolan - Maid #2
Claire Julien - Maid #3
Brett Cullen - Congressman
Reggie Lee - Ross
Joseph Lyle Taylor - DWP Man
Chris Ellis - Fr. Reilly
Duane Henry - SWAT in Dive Bar
James Harvey Ward - SWAT in Alley
Gonzalo Menendez - Cop in Manhole
Cameron Jack - Sewer Thug #1
Lex Daniel - Sewer Thug #2
Tyler Dean Flores - Mark
Thomas Lennon - Doctor
Trevor White - Yuppie
Rob Brown - Allen
Daina Griffith - Foley's Wife
Fredric Lehne - Exchange Security Chief
Courtney Munch - Female Security Guard
Chris Hill - Paparazzi #1
Travis Guba - Paparazzi #2
Jay Benedict - Rich Twit
Will Estes - Officer Simon Jansen
David Dayan Fisher - Shoe Shine Man at GSE
Glen Powell - Trader #1
Ben Cornish - Trader #2
Russ Fega - Trader #3
Andres Perez-Molina - Valet at Museum
Brent Briscoe - Veteran Cop
Oliver Cotton - 2 Star Air Force General
Mark Killeen - Airport Cop
Sarah Goldberg - Analyst #1
John Macmillan - Analyst #2
Robert Wisdom - Army Captain at Bridge
Ronnie Gene Blevins - Cement Truck Driver
John Hollingworth - CIA Analyst
Ian Bohen - Cop with Gordon
Uri Gavriel - Blind Prisoner
Noel Gugliemi - Ex-Prisoner at River
Hector Atreyu Ruiz - Gangbanger
Patrick Cox - Huge Inmate
Aramis Knight - Kid with Apple
William Devane - President
David Gyasi - Skinny Prisoner
Patrick Jordan - Special Forces #2
Joshua Elijah Reese - Mercenary at City Hall
Desmond Harrington - Uniform
Mychael Bates - Bomb Truck Driver
Tomas Arana - Wayne's Lawyer
Peter Holden - Applied Sciences Tech #1
David Monahan - Applied Sciences Tech #2
Jillian Armenante - Lawyer's Clerk
Aja Evans - Greeter at Museum
Aldous Davidson - Valet at Wayne Enterprises
Wade Williams - Warden at Blackgate
Jake Canuso - Waiter in Florence Café
Julie Mun - Reporter at Stadium
Rory Nolan - Little Boy at Bridge
Harry Coles - Younger Prison Child
Massi Furlan - Janitor at GSE
Todd Gearhart - Uniform #2
Christopher Judge - Mercenary Security #4
Patrick Leahy - Board Member #2
Kevin Kiely Jnr - Thug #1 in Basement
Daniel Newman - Thug #2 in Basement
Marc Abbink - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Isiah Adams - Young Stock Broker (uncredited)
Charlie Alejandro - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Robert Arensen - Former Upscaler (uncredited)
Grant Babbitt - Angry Mobster / Prisoner (uncredited)
Fileena Bahris - Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Rick Bolander - Mercenary (uncredited)
Kyle Patrick Brennan - Police Officer (uncredited)
Scott Churchson - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Bill Cowher - Gotham Rogues Coach (uncredited)
Graham Curry - Pentagon Navy Petty (uncredited)
Aaron Eckhart - Harvey Dent / Two-Face (archive footage) (uncredited)
Stephanie Domini Ehlert - Reporter (uncredited)
John Farrer - Older Upscale Person (uncredited)
Frank Fata - Prisoner / Thug (uncredited)
Christopher Bryan Gomez - Stock Broker (uncredited)
Vito Grassi - Thug (uncredited)
Michael Wren Gucciardo - Stockbroker in Snipers Scoop - Stock Exchange (uncredited)
Ed Heavey - Police Officer (uncredited)
John W. Iwanonkiw - Gotham Police Officer / Fan (uncredited)
Cindy Jackson - Gordon's Cop #4 (uncredited)
Daniel Jordano - Boom Operator News Crew (uncredited)
Tiffany Kemp - Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Sun Jae Kim - Stock Broker (uncredited)
Hrvoje Klecz - Thug (uncredited)
Alex Kruz - Wall Street Broker (uncredited)
Tyler La Marr - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
LeJon - Thug (uncredited)
Paul Jude Letersky - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Joe Lipari - Prisoner (uncredited)
Silvia Lombardo - Tourist (uncredited)
Jorge Mardel - Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Cale McConnell - Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
David Dale McCue - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Michael Papajohn - Prison Guard (uncredited)
Salomon Passariello - Prisoner / Mob (uncredited)
Tiffany Sander McKenzie - Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Allen Merritt - Angry Mobster (uncredited)
Olan Montgomery - Wayne Enterprises Security (uncredited)
Alex Moore - Mercenary (uncredited)
Shane Nolan - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Kyle David Pierce - Gotham Stock Trader (uncredited)
Troy Polamalu - Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)
Michael Power - Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)
James Rawlings - Thug (uncredited)
Kirsten Roeters - Doris in Black (uncredited)
Ben Roethlisberger - Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)
Mark Roman - Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)
Eric Salazar - Angry Thug (uncredited)
Emily Schooley - Hot Football Fan (uncredited)
Thomas Tull - Gotham Rogues Owner (uncredited)
Chris Vaina - Thug (uncredited)
Barbara Vincent - Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)
Justin Michael Woods - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Jason Yee - Mercenary Soldier (uncredited)
John Zion - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Alex Ziwak - Thug (uncredited)
Tommy Bayiokos - Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)
Matthew Gooley - Football Fan (uncredited)
Jeff Moffitt - Cop (uncredited)
Diogo Hausen - Thug (uncredited)
Gary Sievers - Prisoner (uncredited)
Orion McCabe - Mercenary (uncredited)
London May - Court Room Thug (uncredited)
James Quinn - Gothamite (uncredited)
Joe Fishel - Police Officer (uncredited)
Ming Wang - Football Spectator (uncredited)
Simon Rhee - Bane's Henchmen (uncredited)
Hines Ward - Gotham Rogues Player
Heath Miller - Gotham Rogues Player
Sound 38
Hans Zimmer - Original Music Composer
R.J. Kizer - ADR Supervisor
Kevin Kaska - Orchestrator
Gary Rizzo - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ashraf Khan - Boom Operator
Bruce Fowler - Orchestrator
Hugo Weng - Dialogue Editor
John Roesch - Foley Artist
Richard King - Sound Designer
Richard King - Supervising Sound Editor
Gregg Landaker - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bryan O. Watkins - Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell - Sound Effects Editor
Ken J. Johnson - Sound Effects Editor
Alyson Dee Moore - Foley Artist
Ryan Murphy - Sound Mix Technician
Ryan Young - ADR Recordist
Michael Babcock - Sound Effects Editor
Michael Babcock - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randle Akerson - Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer - Sound Effects Editor
Carlos Solis - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ryan Rubin - Music Editor
Andrew Bock - First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney - First Assistant Sound Editor
Nick Kray - ADR Mixer
Christopher Flick - Foley Supervisor
Ed Novick - Sound Mixer
Mark Goodermote - Sound Mixer
Brian Robinson - Boom Operator
Nakul Kamte - Sound Mixer
Jerry Yuen - Utility Sound
Ben Greaves - Utility Sound
Thomas J. O'Connell - ADR Mixer
Frederic Echelard - Sound Mixer
James Hyde - ADR Recordist
Joonas Koivula - Musician
Jamie Gambell - Utility Sound
Production 64
Charles Roven - Producer
Christopher Nolan - Producer
Emma Thomas - Producer
John Papsidera - Casting
Michael Uslan - Executive Producer
Benjamin Melniker - Executive Producer
Thomas Tull - Executive Producer
Kevin De La Noy - Executive Producer
Jordan Goldberg - Co-Producer
Karl McMillan - Production Manager
Barbara Harris - ADR Voice Casting
Toby Whale - Casting
Emmanuel Pappas - Production Manager
Katie Shenot - Extras Casting
Katherine Tibbetts - Production Coordinator
Candice D. Campos - Production Supervisor
Matthew Jenkins - Travel Coordinator
Michael Murray - Production Manager
Thomas Hayslip - Production Manager
Mika Saito - Production Supervisor
Mika Saito - Production Coordinator
Mark Somner - Location Manager
Joaquin Diego Prange - Location Manager
Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore - Location Manager
James A. Mahathey - Location Manager
Jonathan Hook - Location Manager
Dixie Webster - Casting
Dixie Webster - Extras Casting
Hilde Odelga - Production Coordinator
Mark Swenson - Travel Coordinator
Mark Scoon - Executive In Charge Of Production
Dileep Singh Rathore - Line Producer
Dylan Jury - Casting Assistant
Jennifer Cram - Casting Associate
Adam Cole - Post Production Coordinator
Lindsey Washington - Payroll Accountant
Tammy L. Smith - Extras Casting
David 'Gus' Gustafson - Production Secretary
Daniel Kepler - Production Coordinator
Shannon Cain - Extras Casting Assistant
Laura Drake Mancini - Extras Casting Assistant
Grant Wilfley - Extras Casting
Jane Trower - Payroll Accountant
Jill Hahn - Production Accountant
Michelle Wraight - Production Coordinator
David C. Sales - Production Secretary
David Halagarda - Production Secretary
Suzanna de Miranda - Production Coordinator
Marlene Marks - Payroll Accountant
Kate Kelly - Production Coordinator
Yuen-Wai Liu - Production Secretary
George Moss - Extras Casting
Sam Mill - Production Coordinator
Paresh Behera - Production Accountant
Jennifer Sabel - Extras Casting
Claire Dempsey - Extras Casting Assistant
Melcher Fabi - Extras Casting Assistant
Veronika Lee Claghorn - Extras Casting Assistant
Mallory Ravotti - Extras Casting Assistant
Steven Vago - Extras Casting Assistant
Carson R. Cultner - Production Accountant
Alexander Koll - Production Coordinator
Rohit Rawat - Production Coordinator
Matthew Brown - Production Secretary
Writing 5
Christopher Nolan - Screenplay
Christopher Nolan - Story
Jonathan Nolan - Screenplay
David S. Goyer - Story
Bob Kane - Characters
Directing 11
Christopher Nolan - Director
Paula Turnbull - Second Assistant Director
Steve Gehrke - Script Supervisor
Matthew Reedy - Assistant Director
Sid Karne - Assistant Director
Nilo Otero - Assistant Director
Nilo Otero - First Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark - Second Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin - Second Assistant Director
Udayan Baijal - First Assistant Director
Samarth Sahni - Second Assistant Director
Camera 42
Wally Pfister - Director of Photography
Wally Pfister - Camera Operator
David Ariniello - Grip
Sanjay Sami - Key Grip
Emanuele Salvatore - Grip
Greg Baldi - Camera Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto - Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno - Aerial Director of Photography
Ron Phillips - Still Photographer
Steve Koster - Aerial Director of Photography
Dane Bjerno - Aerial Camera Technician
Shaun Lowry - Grip
Michael J. Prate - Grip
Tom Prate - Grip
Tom Prate - Key Grip
Bob Hall - First Assistant "A" Camera
Philip Shanahan - First Assistant "B" Camera
Adam Camacho - Grip
Shaun Sangkarat - Grip
Wayne Baker - Camera Technician
Joey J. Cook III - Camera Intern
Andy Leo - Camera Production Assistant
Gary Hutchings - Best Boy Grip
Dan Schroer - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ryan Monro - Key Grip
William M. Weberg - Key Grip
Farhad Ahmed Dehlvi - Assistant Camera
Ray Garcia - Key Grip
Colin Sheehy - Assistant Camera
Jonathan McKeown - Grip
Lance Mayer - Libra Head Technician
Adam Dorney - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Meg Kettell - Second Assistant Camera
Amanda Rotzler - Second Assistant Camera
Charles Ehrlinger - Best Boy Grip
Jordan Lippert - Grip
Mario Cisneros - Grip
Kevin Pereira - Assistant Camera
Bidhan Chanda - Best Boy Grip
Steven R. Paquette - Best Boy Grip
Murali Krishna - Grip
Brad Leidholdt - Grip
Editing 12
Lee Smith - Editor
David Orr - Color Timer
William Fletcher - Assistant Editor
Eric A. Lewy - First Assistant Editor
Donald Likovich - Assistant Editor
Ben Mills - Assistant Editor
Anne O'Brien - Assistant Editor
John Lee - Associate Editor
Mo Henry - Negative Cutter
Scott Wesley Ross - Assistant Editor
Katie Hedrich - Assistant Editor
Ben Renton - Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up 93
Patty York - Makeup Artist
Karen Blynder - Makeup Artist
Lindy Hemming - Costume Design
Paul Molnar - Makeup Artist
Carmia Marshall - Set Costumer
Sarah Springer - Costume Assistant
Azalia Snail - Costumer
Linda Matthews - Costume Supervisor
Luisa Abel - Makeup Department Head
Laura Downing - Costume Supervisor
Rebecca Levin - Set Costumer
Taylor Smith - Costumer
Christine Bean - Assistant Costume Designer
John M. 'Jack' Wright - Key Costumer
Lori Harris - Set Costumer
Hana Rausalova - Set Costumer
Alison Evans - Set Costumer
Crystal Gomes - Costume Assistant
Amanda Jenkins - Set Costumer
Mustapha Mimis - Set Costumer
Malik Summers - Costumer
Alejandro M. Hernandez - Set Costumer
Scott T. Coppock - Ager/Dyer
Roberto Craciunica - Costume Design
Natasha Ladek - Wigmaker
Joe Hopker - Hair Supervisor
Jay Wejebe - Key Makeup Artist
Janice Alexander - Hair Department Head
Patricia DeHaney - Key Hair Stylist
Deena Adair - Hairstylist
Andre Gilbert - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Brendan Handscombe - Costume Supervisor
Lindsay Kouri - Set Costumer
David Butler - Set Costumer
Rachel Geary - Makeup Artist
Nuria Mbomio - Makeup Artist
Stephanie Hovette - Hairstylist
Christof Roche-Gordon - Set Costumer
Meghan Kasperlik - Assistant Costume Designer
Audrey Doyle - Makeup Artist
Tyler Ely - Assistant Hairstylist
Maria Tortu - Assistant Costume Designer
Cathie Valdovino - Costumer
Tyra Youland - Ager/Dyer
Wade Sullivan - Costume Assistant
R. Cory McCutcheon - Assistant Hairstylist
Diane Collins - Costumer
Jodi Baldwin - Costumer
Nancy Keslar - Hairstylist
Robert Wilson - Hairstylist
Edward T. Hanley - Key Costumer
Sinéad Kidao - Costume Assistant
Cesha Ventre - Costumer
Tamsin Costello - Costumer
Jamie Leigh DeVilla - Makeup Artist
Conor O'Sullivan - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Elena Arroy - Makeup Artist
Terry Archer - Costume Assistant
Doug Fairall - Makeup Artist
Colleen Ehrlich - Costumer
Jack Taggart - Ager/Dyer
Sue Crosby - Costumer
Vern Malone - Set Costumer
Kate Chadderton - Costume Coordinator
Sangeet Prabhaker - Makeup Artist
Anne Wingate - Tailor
Allison Spain - Costume Assistant
Steven Porch - Ager/Dyer
Liz Phillips - Hairstylist
Amelia Buhrman - Costumer
Kentaro Yano - Makeup Supervisor
Sebastian Lochmann - Prosthetics Sculptor
Michelle Christensen - Costumer
Polly Fossey - Tailor
Damien Quinn - Set Costumer
Karen Zanki - Hairstylist
Kortney Lawlor - Set Costumer
Alex Grace - Costume Assistant
Jamie Harvey - Costume Assistant
Ashley E. Singer - Ager/Dyer
Sandi Rowden - Makeup Artist
Maggie Elliott - Makeup Supervisor
Sinead Sweeney - Contact Lens Technician
Lisa Halstead - Hairstylist
Gerald Crawford - Set Costumer
Jay Barry Matthews - Costumer
Amy McHale - Hairstylist
Ursula Hawks - Hairstylist
Winfrey Izear - Hairstylist
Edwina Sercombe - Costume Assistant
Taylor Marie Good - Costume Coordinator
Brian Russman - Costumer
Shyamalee Sharma - Wardrobe Assistant
Crew 94
Jim Palmer - Stunts
Lee Sheward - Stunts
Declan Mulvey - Stunts
Rick Avery - Stunts
Philippe Vonlanthen - Stunts
Doug Coleman - Stunts
Anthony Molinari - Stunts
Christopher Place - Stunts
Carrick O'Quinn - Stunts
Roy T. Anderson - Stunts
Jim Wilkey - Stunts
Aaron Vexler - Stunts
Adam Horton - Stunts
Raymond Mamrak - Stunts
David Gere - Stunts
Stephen W. Schriver - Stunts
Samantha MacIvor - Stunts
Jared Burke - Stunts
Ray Siegle - Stunts
Ray Maxwell - Propmaker
Bradley Porter - Production Office Assistant
Scott R. Fisher - Special Effects Coordinator
Denny Caira - Transportation Coordinator
Trampas Thompson - Stunts
Derrick Mitchell - Visual Effects Editor
Francie Brown - Dialect Coach
Craig Hosking - Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking - Pilot
Trevor Habberstad - Stunts
Jeff Brink - Special Effects Coordinator
Paula Jack - Dialect Coach
Kathleen S. Dunn - Dialect Coach
Joel Green - Sequence Supervisor
Diana Choi - Makeup Effects
Claudia Kalindjian - Unit Publicist
Elizabeth Tomasetti - Scenic Artist
Nick Dacey - Visual Effects Editor
Reuben Lloyd-Pack - Visual Effects Editor
Steve Miller - Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Payne - Visual Effects Editor
Julian Foddy - CG Supervisor
Nicola Hoyle - CG Supervisor
Alison Wortman - Sequence Supervisor
Maxx Wai In Leong - Sequence Supervisor
Sy Hollands - Stunt Coordinator
Gary Birmingham - Transportation Coordinator
Tyler W. Gaisford - Picture Car Coordinator
Brian Smyj - Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin - Stunts
Matt Foster - Compositor
Victor Paguia - Stunts
Ryan Hosking - Aerial Coordinator
Sid Karne - Stunts
Ryan Washburn - Armorer
Rex Reddick - Stunts
Dan Brown - Stunts
Aja Frary - Stunts
Mark Fichera - Stunts
Patrick Hogan - Driver
Scotty Richards - Stunts Coordinator
Marc Scizak - Stunts
Damiano Fusca - Set Production Assistant
Chris Cenatiempo - Stunts
Tom Struthers - Stunt Coordinator
Scott Burik - Stunts
Mike Burke - Stunts
Shane Geraghty - Stunts
Kevin Rogers - Stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau - Stunts
Caroline Vexler - Stunts
Dan Osborne - Armorer
David E. Hall - Post Production Supervisor
Ben Rothwell - Armorer
Mark Aaron Wagner - Stunts
Ed McDermott II - Stunts
Harry Lu - Armorer
David Paris - Pilot
Helen Medrano - Production Controller
Rick Shuster - Pilot
Bill Richards - Pilot
Michael A. Leo - Generator Operator
Ryder Washburn - Armorer
Patrick Michael Burke - Compositor
Jeffrey Jasper - Digital Effects Supervisor
Jessica Clare Smith - Compositor
Vincent Chang - Compositor
Charlotte Merrill - Compositor
Sangita Mistry - Compositor
Storm Gezentsvey - Compositor
Ashvini R. Prabhu - Compositor
Garth Reilly - Compositor
Ana Gomes - Compositor
Olov Samuelsson - Compositor
John Maloney - Pilot
Art 33
Paki Smith - Set Decoration
Robert Woodruff - Art Direction
Nathan Crowley - Production Design
Kevin Kavanaugh - Production Design
Naaman Marshall - Supervising Art Director
Gerald Sullivan - Art Direction
Zack Grobler - Art Direction
Dean Wolcott - Art Direction
James Hambidge - Supervising Art Director
Sue Whitaker - Art Direction
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez - Sculptor
Joe Ondrejko - Construction Coordinator
Amanda Pettett - Construction Coordinator
Tom Still - Art Direction
Jenne Lee - Art Department Coordinator
Theodore Sharps - Set Designer
Ian Whiteford - Greensman
Bruce Lee Gross - Leadman
Chris Bertholf - Painter
William Gideon - Construction Foreman
Toby Britton - Art Direction
Jonathan Kevin Ong - Art Direction
Pippa Needs - Art Department Coordinator
Laura Pliskin - Art Department Coordinator
Anna Bregman - Assistant Art Director
Robert W. Joseph - Assistant Art Director
Barry Wilkinson - Property Master
Glen Pangione - Construction Coordinator
Mychael Bates - Property Master
Brandon A. Plonka - Greensman
Sean Ginevan - Leadman
Jason Kolowski - Set Designer
Kent Demaine - Creative Director
Lighting 52
Timothy Healy - Electrician
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli - Rigging Grip
Cory Geryak - Chief Lighting Technician
Greg Patterson - Lighting Technician
Martin Taylor - Electrician
Cooper Donaldson - Lighting Technician
Ryan Rodriguez - Gaffer
Reuben Garrett - Gaffer
Ian Franklin - Rigging Gaffer
Brian Woronec - Lighting Technician
Clay Liversidge - Rigging Gaffer
Blake Pike - Rigging Grip
Blake Pike - Key Rigging Grip
Jeffrey P. Soderberg - Chief Lighting Technician
Joe Guzman - Rigging Grip
Larry Sushinski - Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Balint Pinczehelyi - Rigging Grip
Kevin Flynn - Rigging Grip
Kevin Flynn - Key Rigging Grip
Eamonn Fitzgerald - Electrician
Ben Wilson - Electrician
Christopher Ferguson - Electrician
Peter Brimson - Electrician
Eugene Grobler - Lighting Technician
William MacGhee - Electrician
Bruce Sharp - Electrician
Mike Gerzevitz - Lighting Technician
Jared Wellman - Lighting Technician
Wailoon Chung - Electrician
Chris Tann - Lighting Technician
Jamie Garside - Lighting Technician
Billy Gamble - Best Boy Electric
Christopher Franey - Lighting Technician
Jon D. Morrison - Rigging Gaffer
Jamie Bruce - Electrician
Sean Feehan - Electrician
Matt Naughton - Electrician
Jean-Pierre Nutini - Electrician
Adrian Mackay - Lighting Technician
Michael Witczak - Lighting Technician
Ryan Huston - Lighting Technician
Steve Charnow - Lighting Technician
Travis Johnston - Electrician
Christopher Dorowsky - Electrician
Ted Goodwin - Lighting Technician
Robert Skinner - Electrician
Tod Olivieri - Electrician
Anthony Goulding - Electrician
Zach Mulvihill - Electrician
Adam Benlifer - Electrician
Tony Lopez-Cepero - Electrician
Scott Compton - Lighting Technician
Visual Effects 76
May Leung - VFX Supervisor
Chris Corbould - Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Chambers - Visual Effects Producer
Pete Bebb - Visual Effects Supervisor
Claudia Dehmel - Visual Effects Producer
Paul J. Franklin - Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley - Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew McEvoy - Animation
Andrew McEvoy - Lead Animator
Dorian Knapp - Animation
Leanne Young - Visual Effects Coordinator
Monte Swann - 24 Frame Playback
Rhys Salcombe - Modeling
Valdone Koronczi - Visual Effects Coordinator
Victor Perez - Digital Compositor
Dominic Drane - Pipeline Technical Director
Kim Fouche-Tipton - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Boman Modine - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Katie Stetson - Visual Effects Coordinator
Krzysztof Fus - Modeling
Yakov Baytler - Creature Technical Director
Bret Lu - Generalist
Kris Anderson - Digital Compositor
Brad Blackbourn - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Max Rees - Visual Effects Coordinator
Romain Bouvard - Digital Compositor
Robin Beard - Compositing Supervisor
Katy Mummery - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jon Uriarte - Digital Compositor
Zac Campbell - Digital Compositor
Thomas R. Steiner - Digital Compositor
Aaron Noordally - Rotoscoping Artist
Mark H. Weingartner - VFX Director of Photography
Igor Fiorentini - Digital Compositor
Jeremy Hey - Digital Compositor
Aled Prosser - Digital Compositor
Matthew Bullock - Modeling
Izzy Field - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kate Porter - Digital Compositor
Matthew Salisbury - Matchmove Supervisor
Oscar Tornincasa - Digital Compositor
Kieran Ahern - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Key Hyung Lee - Visual Effects Technical Director
Beverly Abbott - Visual Effects Coordinator
Fernanda Moreno - CG Artist
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen - VFX Artist
Leona Sharkey - CG Artist
Eleonor Lindvall - Rotoscoping Artist
Janson Chew - VFX Artist
Matt Sadler - Matchmove Supervisor
Zane Shapiro - 24 Frame Playback
Micha Boström - Animation
Peter Driscoll - Animation
Bahar Cetin - Digital Compositor
Zachary Lo - Digital Compositor
Antonio Meazzini - Digital Compositor
Sam Reed - Digital Compositor
Jacqueline Lockley - Digital Compositor
Giovanni Mascherpa - Generalist
Clement Gerard - Generalist
Tania Richard - Matte Painter
Vladimir Minguillo - Modeling
Gak Gyu Choi - Modeling
Terence Lam - Modeling
Robert John Davies - Pipeline Technical Director
Praveen Ilangovan - Pipeline Technical Director
Scott Macieira - Rotoscoping Artist
Luis Miguel Ruibal - Rotoscoping Artist
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas - Rotoscoping Artist
Keziah Bailey - VFX Artist
Federico Frassinelli - VFX Artist
Habib Niazi - VFX Artist
Kain Suwannaphin - VFX Artist
Cindy Khoo - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jake Heggen - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jamie Haydock - Visual Effects Technical Director
NameTracking Since
FrederikBolding 02/03/2016 21:32:57
Frederik Banke 02/07/2016 16:00:24
Brandeborg 02/03/2016 20:18:48
Maria
eaman.aq

No reviews available.