Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Release Date: 2018-06-06

Runtime: 2 hours and 9 minutes

Genre(s): Action, Adventure, Science Fiction

Language(s): English, Russian

Description

Three years after the demise of Jurassic World, a volcanic eruption threatens the remaining dinosaurs on the isla Nublar, so Claire Dearing, the former park manager, recruits Owen Grady to help prevent the extinction of the dinosaurs once again.

Social
Cast 41
Chris Pratt - Owen Grady
Bryce Dallas Howard - Claire Dearing
Rafe Spall - Eli Mills
Justice Smith - Franklin Webb
Daniella Pineda - Zia Rodriguez
James Cromwell - Benjamin Lockwood
Toby Jones - Mr. Eversoll
Ted Levine - Ken Wheatley
Jeff Goldblum - Dr. Ian Malcolm
BD Wong - Dr. Henry Wu
Geraldine Chaplin - Iris
Isabella Sermon - Maisie Lockwood
Robert Emms - Tech Merc
Peter Jason - Senator Sherwood
Kevin Layne - Sub Pilot
John Schwab - Tech Operator
Sam Redford - Helicopter Pilot
Charlie Rawes - Lead Mercenary
Patrick Crowley - Prop Plane Pilot
Alex Dower - Russian Mob Guy
Honey Holmes - Russian Girlfriend
Neil Bishop - Russian Bidder
Philippa Thomas - BBC News Anchor
Ronan Summers - Brutish Mercenary
Cory Peterson - Committee Chairman
Jeremy Gilbert - Hero Tracker
Victor Gardener - Crewman
Daryl Kwan - Another Bidder
Eric Kofi Abrefa - Helicopter Merc
Ben Peel - Helicopter Merc
Mark Griffin - Helicopter Merc
Paul Sockett - Bearded Merc
Doug Robson - Mercenary in Tunnel
Gil Kolirin - Mill's Man
Nathan Florence - Surfer
Bryan Phillips - Surfer
Mitchell L. Johnson - Jungle Merc
Ian Copley-Johnson - Boat Crew
Michael Papajohn - InGen Contractor
Daniel Stisen - Russian Bodyguard
Gary Weeks - (archive footage)
Production 60
Steven Spielberg - Executive Producer
Frank Marshall - Producer
Nina Gold - Casting
Belén Atienza - Producer
Patrick Crowley - Producer
Thomas Tull - Executive Producer
Holly Dorff - ADR Voice Casting
Colin Trevorrow - Executive Producer
Thomas Hayslip - Producer
Natalie Cordray - Production Assistant
Martin Ware - Casting Associate
Tom Carson - Production Coordinator
Miranda Marks - Production Coordinator
Judith Sunga - Casting Associate
Grant Grabowski - Travel Coordinator
Linda Griffis - Assistant Accountant
Simon Mills - Production Coordinator
Trang Dang - Assistant Production Coordinator
Rebecca Feldman - First Assistant Accountant
Corey Knef - Production Assistant
Karen Woods - Casting Associate
Lisa Kisner - Second Assistant Accountant
Nolan B. Medrano - First Assistant Accountant
Simone Khoury - Production Assistant
Karen Bicknell - Payroll Accountant
Laura Anderson - Assistant Accountant
Emma Harman - Assistant Accountant
Charles Larcombe - Assistant Accountant
Sarah Minchin - Assistant Accountant
Satu Sharp - Assistant Accountant
Karen Margaux Walker - Assistant Accountant
Owen Keys - Assistant Accountant
Tom Ormerod - Assistant Production Coordinator
Leah Kaina - Assistant Production Coordinator
El West - First Assistant Accountant
Josh Nixon - First Assistant Accountant
David Blank - First Assistant Accountant
Marielena Alfonseca - First Assistant Accountant
Alex Kerr - Payroll Accountant
David Danisovszky - Payroll Accountant
Michael Neal - Payroll Accountant
Yasmine Jade - Post Production Accountant
Zack Dougan - Production Assistant
Beau Harrington - Production Assistant
Malia Hulleman - Production Assistant
Simon Lam - Production Assistant
Miranda McClellan - Production Assistant
Ariana Miyake - Production Assistant
Matthew Mulligan - Production Assistant
Rhianna Shaheen - Production Assistant
Ryland Young - Production Assistant
Matthew Ellis - Production Assistant
David Halagarda - Production Coordinator
Robbie Torbuck - Production Secretary
Lauren James - Production Secretary
Danielle Rogers - Production Secretary
Philipp Besa - Second Assistant Accountant
Sharon M. Segal - Second Assistant Accountant
Katherine Silva - Second Assistant Accountant
Luke Paul Martin - Travel Coordinator
Sound 23
Christopher Boyes - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom - Sound Designer
Michael Silvers - Dialogue Editor
Dennie Thorpe - Foley
Jana Vance - Foley
Tom Myers - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Giacchino - Original Music Composer
Cheryl Nardi - Dialogue Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - Supervising Sound Editor
Oriol Tarragó - Sound Designer
Luke Dunn Gielmuda - Foley
Scott Guitteau - Sound Effects Editor
Pete Horner - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Al Nelson - Sound Designer
Rachael Tate - ADR Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt - Sound Effects Editor
Chris Manning - Foley Editor
Will Ralston - Dialogue Editor
Christopher Barnett - Sound Effects Editor
James Spencer - Dialogue Editor
Dmitri Makarov - Foley Editor
Martí Albert - Sound Effects Editor
Raemond Cook - Sound Recordist
Crew 152
Kim McGarrity - Stunts
Brian L. Keaulana - Stunts
Stuart Clark - Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch - Stunt Coordinator
Matthew Stirling - Stunts
Marvin Campbell - Stunts
David Forman - Stunts
Paul Howell - Stunts
Ray Nicholas - Stunts
Mike Ryan - Stunts
Gene Hartline - Stunts
Theo Kypri - Stunts
Danko Jordanov - Stunts
Jim Wilkey - Stunts
Craig H. Davidson - Stunts
Craig H. Davidson - Stunt Driver
C.C. Smiff - Stunt Coordinator
Radoslav Parvanov - Stunts
Peter Miles - Stunts
Rachelle Beinart - Stunt Double
Charles Haugk - Utility Stunts
Gary Price - Stunts
Evangelos Grecos - Stunts
Keith Adams - Stunts
Keith Adams - Stunt Driver
Joe Kennard - Stunts
Laurent Plancel - Stunts
Zack Mazerolle - Visual Effects Editor
Joe Watts - Stunts
Regis Harrington - Stunts
Regis Harrington - Stunt Double
Peter Hawkins - Animatronics Designer
Nito Larioza - Stunts
Sarah Shepherd - Dialect Coach
Mark S. Wright - Visual Effects Editor
Dean Bailey - Stunts
Dean Bailey - Stunt Double
Tony McFarr - Stunt Double
Kasim Saul - Stunts
Dickey Beer - Stunts
Dickey Beer - Stunt Driver
Josh Dyer - Stunts
Gary Hoptrough - Stunts
Brian Nickels - Stunts
Giedrius Nagys - Stunts
Tom Balogh - Visual Effects Editor
Sam Paul Toms - Visual Effects Editor
Terry Ahue - Stunts
Danny Kim - Stunts
Lee Millham - Stunts
Lee Millham - Stunt Driver
Kamil Lemieszewski - Dialect Coach
Katherine McCormack - Unit Publicist
Helen Medrano - Production Controller
Chris Morrison - Stunts
Adam Heinis - Special Effects Coordinator
Danny Euston - Stunts
Daniel Naprous - Stunts
Daniel F. Malone - Marine Coordinator
John Macdonald - Stunts
William Willoughby - Stunts
Peter Ayriss - Drone Operator
Skylar Gorrell - Pyrotechnician
Theo Morton - Stunts
Tom Rodgers - Stunts
Belinda McGinley - Stunts
Tony Christian - Stunts
James O'Daly - Stunts
Daren Bailey - Marine Coordinator
Rick English - Stunts
Lukaz Leong - Stunts
Aden Stay - Stunts
Mike Woodley - Aerial Coordinator
Giles Dumper - Pilot
Giles Hannagan - Animatronics Designer
Alan Murphy - Animatronics Designer
Tim Lewis - Supervising Armorer
Jama Jurabaev - Visual Effects Art Director
Christopher Atherton - Armorer
Andy Colquhoun - Animatronics Designer
Nick Martin - Animatronics Designer
Terry Cade - Stunts
Nicole Chapman - Stunt Coordinator
Daryl Andrews - Stunts
Fizz Hood - Stunts
Florian Robin - Stunts
Florian Robin - Stunt Double
Sarah Lochlan - Stunt Double
Bradley Farmer - Stunts
James Cox - Stunts
James Cox - Stunt Double
Oliver Gough - Stunts
Peter White - Stunts
Tony Lazzara - Stunts
Barry May-Leybourne - Health and Safety
Nicolas Wang - Stunts
Rob Hunt - Stunts
Emma Sermon - Chaperone
Olivia de Laune - Chaperone
Mark Rowan - Health and Safety
Steve Abrey - Health and Safety
Alam Ahmadi - Security
Jason Devil - Security
Cody Lassiter - Security
Liz Toys - Set Medic
Ian Petriello Eisenberg - Set Production Assistant
Dais Kasagawa - Set Production Assistant
Samuel Vargas - Set Production Assistant
Rob Cooper - Stunts
Jack Jagodka - Stunts
David R. Grant - Stunts
Jess Lundgren - Stunts
Jessica Hooker - Stunts
Josie Forman - Stunts
Carly Michaels - Stunts
Richard Wheeldon - Stunts
Charlotte Williams - Stunts
Katy Bullock - Stunts
Liam Coote - Stunts
Bonnie Campanella - Stunts
Bonnie Campanella - Stunt Double
Jason A. Triplett - Stunts
Richard Hansen - Stunts
Mark Slaughter - Stunts
Lewis Young - Stunt Double
Jonny James - Stunts
Ben Wright - Stunt Double
Ramon Álvarez - Stunts
Liong Tiang - Stunts
James Stewart - Stunts
Ian Songhurst - Stunts
Zach Roberts - Stunts
Andrej Riabokon - Stunts
Rush Randle - Stunts
Jason Patterson - Stunts
Jason Patterson - Utility Stunts
Racer Moody - Stunts
Ryan Moniz - Stunts
Chris Manger - Stunts
Lee Mayo - Stunt Driver
Don Malone - Stunts
Bogdan Kumshatsky - Stunts
Noah Johnson - Stunts
Lawrence Hansen - Stunts
John Francis Ginella - Stunt Double
Brent Fletcher - Stunts
Erik Fenske - Stunts
Chris De Clerk - Stunts
Alexander Cruickshanks - Stunt Driver
Tom Cox - Stunts
Tom Cotton - Stunts
James Bomalick - Stunts
Writing 3
Michael Crichton - Characters
Colin Trevorrow - Writer
Derek Connolly - Writer
Art 31
Stella Vaccaro - Set Designer
Andy Nicholson - Production Design
Tina Jones - Set Decoration
Andrew Max Cahn - Supervising Art Director
Graeme Purdy - Property Master
Jason Knox-Johnston - Supervising Art Director
Justin Powers - Set Dresser
Tabitha Quitman - Art Department Coordinator
Matt Wynne - Art Direction
Gary Tuers - Property Master
Marco Anton Restivo - Art Direction
Anthony Caron-Delion - Art Direction
Matt Sims - Assistant Art Director
Guy Bradley - Art Direction
Robert A. Blackburn - Construction Coordinator
Anna Bregman - Assistant Art Director
Christopher J. Wood - Set Dresser
Andrea Carter - Art Department Coordinator
Michael Gowen - Assistant Art Director
Hale Mawae - Set Dresser
Matt Curtis - Title Designer
Julie DeRose - Set Dresser
Thomas Goodwin - Assistant Art Director
Laura Miller - Assistant Art Director
Renate Nicolaisen - Art Direction
Tom Curtis - Set Dresser
Derrick Kaupiko - Set Dresser
Craig K. Lewis - Set Dresser
Johanne Mitchell - Set Dresser
Richard Ruhe - Set Dresser
Michael Eaton - Graphic Designer
Visual Effects 35
Phil Tippett - Visual Effects
Daniel Barrow - Visual Effects Producer
Adam Rowland - Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley - Visual Effects Supervisor
David Vickery - Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom St. Amand - Lead Animator
Michael Meinardus - Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Aplin - Animation Supervisor
Oliver Cubbage - VFX Supervisor
James D. Fleming - VFX Supervisor
Marc Calvelo - Lead Animator
Alex Wuttke - VFX Supervisor
Nicholas Hurst - Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Wang - VFX Supervisor
Tom Cowlishaw - 3D Generalist
Magdalena Turnier - VFX Editor
Lila Sara Tahri - Visual Effects Coordinator
Nora Wixom - Creature Technical Director
Ted Lister - Lead Animator
Giorgio Pitino - 2D Supervisor
Sergio Garcia Poderoso - 3D Generalist
Jance Rubinchik - Animation Director
Glen McIntosh - Animation Director
Fabio Siino - Creature Technical Director
Cantatore Vittorio - Creature Technical Director
Andre Metello - Creature Technical Director
Pawl Fulker - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Keith Anthony-Brown - VFX Production Coordinator
Amandine Gutierrez - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lane Howard - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Wakeley - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lilles Whitby - Visual Effects Coordinator
Hannah Johnson - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathryn Horton - Visual Effects Producer
Josh Sykes - Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up 32
Sammy Sheldon - Costume Design
Mary L. Mastro - Hairstylist
Vivian Baker - Makeup Artist
Linda Matthews - Costume Supervisor
Nicole Young - Costume Supervisor
Mahealani Diego - Hairstylist
Peter Tothpal - Hair Department Head
Frances Hannon - Hair Department Head
Zoey Stones - Hairstylist
Charlotte Rogers - Hairstylist
Sarah Grispo - Hair Supervisor
Sarah Grispo - Makeup Supervisor
Chantal Boom'la - Makeup Artist
Laine Rykes - Makeup Artist
Sian Miller - Key Hair Stylist
Nicky Knowles - Hairstylist
Cesha Ventre - Set Costumer
Karen Cohen - Prosthetic Supervisor
Karen Cohen - Hair Supervisor
Jimmy Jay - Key Costumer
Poli Kyriacou - Assistant Costume Designer
Robin Jiro Hall - Costume Coordinator
Sally Sutton - Makeup Department Head
Helen Barrett - Hairstylist
Sarah Hamilton - Hairstylist
Sophie Canale - Assistant Costume Designer
Erika K. Aresta - Set Costumer
Tom Hornsby - Wardrobe Supervisor
Rachel Lennon - Assistant Hairstylist
Rachel Lennon - Assistant Makeup Artist
Emma Flowers - Hairstylist
Cheryl Mitchell - Hairstylist
Editing 8
Bernat Vilaplana - Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld - Digital Intermediate
Shaun Richards - Digital Intermediate
Tom Davis - First Assistant Editor
Luke Clare - Assistant Editor
Lawrence Hook - Digital Intermediate
Carlo Milillo - Assistant Editor
Jeremy Richardson - Assistant Editor
Directing 5
J. A. Bayona - Director
Jo Beckett - Script Supervisor
Rebecca Sheridan - Script Supervisor
Claire Chang - Script Supervisor
Erin Mast - Script Supervisor
Camera 16
Óscar Faura - Director of Photography
Giles Keyte - Still Photographer
Jeremy Braben - Aerial Director of Photography
Maceo Bishop - Steadicam Operator
Pete Cavaciuti - Camera Operator
Pete Cavaciuti - Steadicam Operator
Richard Roles - Camera Operator
Alex Coverley - Dolly Grip
Jonathan Prime - Still Photographer
Jerry C. Deats - Key Grip
Jimi Ryan - Key Grip
Peter Graf - Aerial Camera Technician
Richard T. Hoover - Dolly Grip
Matthew Poynter - Camera Operator
Alex Mott - Key Grip
Eric Ward - Dolly Grip
Lighting 10
Joshua Davis - Gaffer
Steve Kitchen - Rigging Gaffer
Lee Walters - Gaffer
Stephen Bacquet - Lighting Technician
Gregory Doi - Best Boy Electric
Chris Weigand - Best Boy Electric
Edward J. Cox - Rigging Gaffer
Jamie Bruce - Lighting Technician
Joe Hissey - Lighting Technician
William Self - Lighting Technician
NameTracking Since
Frederik Banke 04/29/2017 22:11:32
FrederikBolding 12/21/2017 22:44:06

No reviews available.