Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Release Date: 2017-10-04

Runtime: 2 hours and 43 minutes

Genre(s): Science Fiction, Drama

Language(s): English, Finnish

Description

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Social
Cast 38
Ryan Gosling - K
Harrison Ford - Rick Deckard
Ana de Armas - Joi
Robin Wright - Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks - Luv
Mackenzie Davis - Mariette
Jared Leto - Niander Wallace
Carla Juri - Dr. Ana Stelline
Lennie James - Mister Cotton
Dave Bautista - Sapper Morton
David Dastmalchian - Coco
Barkhad Abdi - Doc Badger
Hiam Abbass - Freysa
Wood Harris - Nandez
Edward James Olmos - Gaff
Tómas Lemarquis - File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen - Replicant
Sean Young - Rachael
Loren Peta - Rachael double
Mark Arnold - Interviewer
Krista Kosonen - Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson - Doxie #3
Kingston Taylor - Boy with One Ear
David Benson - Liberace Look-A-Like
Ben Thompson - Elvis Look-A-Like
Suzie Kennedy - Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt - Sinatra Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright - Little Ellie
Vilma Szécsi - Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta - Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár - Memory Child
István Göz - Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári - Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh - Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres - Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál - Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi - Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown - Orphanage Boy
Sound 42
Mark A. Mangini - Supervising Sound Editor
Hans Zimmer - Original Music Composer
Benjamin Wallfisch - Original Music Composer
Ezra Dweck - Foley Editor
Ron Bartlett - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Goro Koyama - Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm - Foley Artist
Don White - Foley Mixer
Tristan Schulze - Musician
Nico Abondolo - Musician
Theo Green - Sound Designer
Rio Mangini - Musician
Lee Gilmore - Sound Effects Editor
Clint Bennett - Supervising Music Editor
Doug Hemphill - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Hambleton - ADR Recordist
Christopher S. Aud - Sound Effects Editor
György Mihályi - First Assistant Sound Editor
Ryan Rubin - Music Editor
Greg ten Bosch - Sound Effects Editor
Deva Anderson - Music Supervisor
Jeremy B. Davis - Sound Mix Technician
Avi Kaplan - Musician
Michael Miller - ADR Mixer
Byron Wilson - ADR Supervisor
Mark Coffey - First Assistant Sound Editor
Norbert Szekeres - Boom Operator
Charlie Campagna - Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Schultz - Foley Mixer
Mac Ruth - Production Sound Mixer
Balazs Varga - First Assistant Sound Editor
Bálint Csáki - Boom Operator
Brian Tarlecki - Sound Mix Technician
Owen Gurry - Musician
János Csáki Jr. - Sound Mixer
Seva Solntsev - ADR Recordist
Tom Burns - Sound Mix Technician
Jenna Dalla Riva - Foley Recordist
Jack Heeren - Foley Mixer
Simone Vitucci - Musician
Davi Aquino - Foley Recordist
Áron Havasi - Second Assistant Sound
Production 91
Lucinda Syson - Casting
Ridley Scott - Producer
Ridley Scott - Executive Producer
Francine Maisler - Casting
Kathy Driscoll - Casting Associate
Dana Belcastro - Co-Producer
Bill Carraro - Executive Producer
Veronika Varjasi - Extras Casting
Broderick Johnson - Producer
Andrew A. Kosove - Producer
Zsolt Csutak - Casting
India Osborne - Production Manager
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson - ADR Voice Casting
Bud Yorkin - Producer
Gavin J. Behrman - Production Supervisor
Cynthia Sikes - Producer
Steven P. Wegner - Co-Producer
Tim Gamble - Executive Producer
Anna Cassina - Unit Production Manager
Rudolf András - Location Manager
Miklós Tóth - Production Manager
Gábor Ujházy - Unit Manager
Carl Rogers - Co-Producer
Robin Citrin - Location Manager
Emma Pill - Location Manager
Pamela Harvey-White - Unit Production Manager
Félix Rosell - Location Manager
Des Carey - Production Consultant
Donna Langston - Head of Production
Nicolas Bonnell - Head of Production
Gergely Orbán - Production Assistant
Frank Giustra - Executive Producer
Zsolt Molnar - Location Manager
Laurie Wright - Production Coordinator
Gábor Csépai - Production Assistant
Tish Johnson - Production Accountant
Gergö Balika - Head of Production
Jessica Pearce - Production Coordinator
Demelza Cronin - Production Supervisor
Natasha Vincent - Casting Associate
Arni Hansson - Unit Production Manager
Teodora Ilie - Assistant Production Manager
Andrea Biklian - Production Accountant
Zsolt Ferenc Maier - Extras Casting
April Marie Mabry - Second Assistant Accountant
Tibor Gadácsi - Extras Casting Assistant
Maria Gerencser - Accountant
Jason Habelow - Production Coordinator
Jordi Roca Agut - Production Coordinator
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez - Production Coordinator
Bill Twiston-Davies - Location Manager
Molly Rose - Casting Assistant
Kristi Lugo - Casting Assistant
David Bush - Casting Assistant
Ravi Mahapatro - Line Producer
Jessica Sharp - Line Producer
Russell Blanchard - Production Secretary
Márton Vojnits - Production Assistant
Joe Petényi - Second Assistant Accountant
Erika Tamás - First Assistant Accountant
Kolos Trimmel - Production Accountant
Zsuzsanna Kurucz - Production Secretary
Gyorgy Dejtari - Second Assistant Accountant
Grant Bensley - Head of Production
Yale Badik - Executive Producer
Asa Greenberg - Co-Executive Producer
Val Hill - Executive Producer
Ian McGloin - Co-Executive Producer
Dániel Jakab - Assistant Production Manager
Gergely Balazs - Assistant Production Manager
Árpád Görögh - Production Assistant
Gergely Török - Production Assistant
Daniel Dallos - Unit Manager
Rita Maxim - Production Assistant
István Papp - Assistant Location Manager
Chad Clark - Assistant Accountant
Greg Highsmith - First Assistant Accountant
Felicia Craggs - Payroll Accountant
Péter Danó - Payroll Accountant
Anna Lilli Garai - Production Assistant
Dylan Beck - Production Assistant
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta - Production Assistant
Gábor Bukai - Production Assistant
Mirjam Takács - Production Assistant
Ainara Sánchez de Toro - Production Assistant
Kinga Trimmel - Second Assistant Accountant
Kristof Trimmel - Second Assistant Accountant
Cécile Freyther - Human Resources
Cathrine Mitchell - Production Coordinator
Elliesse Cuniff - Production Coordinator
Kisholay Ray - Production Coordinator
Camera 51
Roger Deakins - Director of Photography
Pierre Gill - Second Unit Director of Photography
Jean-Louis Darville - Data Wrangler
Dylan Goss - Aerial Director of Photography
Bruce Hamme - Dolly Grip
Ádám Fillenz - Camera Operator
Stephen Vaughan - Still Photographer
Steve Unwin - Still Photographer
Steve Unwin - Epk Camera Operator
László Bille - Camera Operator
Pete Cavaciuti - Steadicam Operator
Kata Vermes - Additional Still Photographer
Imre Juhasz - Camera Operator
Chris Summers - First Assistant "B" Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian - Key Grip
Adam Varadi - Drone Pilot
Gusztáv Kirsch - Camera Operator
Attila Szücs - Key Grip
Balázs Várszegi - Second Assistant Camera
Róbert Nagy - Grip
Gábor Balda - Best Boy Grip
Vilmos Keszler - Grip
Gergo Vasari - Grip
Gabor Schmidt - Grip
Csaba Pápai - Grip
Jack Lillian - Grip
Tamás Kollár - Grip
Antal Kató - Grip
Róbert Jász - Grip
Paul Candrilli - Best Boy Grip
Ádám Balogh - Grip
Péter Faludi - First Assistant Camera
Gergely Hajba - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Joe Wehmeyer - Data Wrangler
Szabolcs Sitkei - Second Assistant Camera
Attila Kárpáti - Assistant Camera
Jason Naran - Digital Imaging Technician
Atli Kristófer Pétursson - Aerial Camera
Paul Maletich - Aerial Camera
Dávid Vécsey - Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Gollish - Digital Imaging Technician
Pablo Montesinos - Digital Imaging Technician
Tamás Hevizi - Drone Cinematographer
Virgil Tatu - First Assistant Camera
Michael Rathgeber - First Assistant Camera
Ambrus Hernádi - Second Assistant Camera
Kristóf Párdányi - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ákos Gulyás - Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Szathmáry - Second Assistant Camera
István Djuroska - Second Assistant Camera
Gergely Galisz - Data Wrangler
Writing 4
Philip K. Dick - Characters
Hampton Fancher - Screenplay
Hampton Fancher - Story
Michael Green - Screenplay
Crew 162
Syd Mead - Thanks
Klaus Mielich - Special Effects Coordinator
Klaus Mielich - In Memory Of
Joel Kramer - Second Unit
Joel Kramer - Stunt Coordinator
Andrew G. Vajna - Thanks
Cliff Fleming - Aerial Coordinator
Del Spiva - Temp Music Editor
Zoltán Schrammel - Techno Crane Operator
Marc Sadeghi - Executive Visual Effects Producer
John Sylva - Post Production Assistant
Aaron Haye - Thanks
Joshua Ravetch - Production Controller
Ryôta Nakanishi - Thanks
Domonkos Pardanyi - Stunt Coordinator
Claudia Kossik - Transportation Coordinator
Larry Garrison - Unit Publicist
Brad Arensman - Post Production Supervisor
Fay McConkey - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Taylor - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Xinyi Puah - Visual Effects Editor
Dhuha Isa - Visual Effects Editor
Nick Fulton - Second Unit
Dennis McCarthy - Thanks
Rick Lipton - Dialect Coach
Adam Hart - Stunts
Ken Lebre - Editorial Staff
Martin De Boer - Stunts
Martin De Boer - Stunt Double
Jason Chu - Stunts
Shawn Broes - Visual Effects Editor
Isabel Bloor - Sets & Props Supervisor
Mike Massa - Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa - Stunt Double
Joel Michael Kramer - Stunts
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan - Stunts
Levente Tamási - Stunts
Marc Wolff - Pilot
Gyula Tóth - Stunts
Daniel Czinkota - Editorial Staff
Rachel Amanda Alterman - Production Office Assistant
Jiri Kilevnik - Compositor
Ferenc Berecz - Stunts
Andrew Barry - Compositor
Céline Zapater - Visual Effects Editor
Carsten Woithe - Supervising Technical Director
Balázs Lengyel - Stunts
Cory Fleming - Pilot
Rob de Groot - Stunt Double
Alex Kingi - Stunts
Géza Kovács - Stunts
Jozsef Fodor - Stunts
Kinga Gavalda - Stunts
Orsányi Iván - Stunts
Richard Nagy - Stunts
Béla Orsányi - Stunts
Péter Sokorai - Stunts
Peter Cseri - Stand In
Cody Banta - Stunts
Linda Mester - Special Effects Coordinator
Bence Füredi - Special Effects Technician
Gáspár Szabó - Stunts
Amy Geist - Post Production Assistant
Kelly Noordermeer - Visual Effects Editor
Gábor Pesta - Stunts
Robert Schajer - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Laura Fitzpatrick - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Chris McLaughlin - CG Supervisor
Miles Lauridsen - Sequence Supervisor
Bianca Cuffaro - Visual Effects Editor
Zsolt Gonda - Armorer
Tamas Gelei - Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi - Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán - Prop Maker
Vilmos Törköly - Prop Maker
Gergely Laszlo - Special Effects Technician
Tibor Bodor - Driver
Salima Needham - Compositor
Mitul Patel - Sequence Supervisor
Emma Escamilla - Post Production Assistant
Altus Health - Health and Safety
Viktória Jaross - Choreographer
Desiderio Vite - Pilot
Dan Spellman - Thanks
Ashley Culp - Executive Music Producer
Alcon Sleeping Giant - Executive Music Producer
Michael Hodges - Executive Music Producer
Kayla Morrison - Executive Music Producer
Farkas Tamás - Stunts
Gergo Szekér - Stunts
István Draco Markolt - Stunts
Ádám Bertalan - Stunts
Laszlo Utvari - Stunts
György Szántó - Stunts
Gabor Szeman - Stunts
Zoltan Szanto - Stunts
Zalan Szabo - Stunts
Viktor Sokorai - Stunts
Andras Sereci - Stunts
Tamas Nemetim - Stunts
Vanda Mocár - Stunts
Micos Sventary Lucacs - Stunts
Akos Lenkei - Stunts
Norbert Kovács - Stunts
Laszlo Kosa - Stunts
Csaba Komondi - Stunts
Abel Kocsis - Stunts
Altamiro Junior Jubilee - Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi - Stunts
Zoltan Hodi - Stunts
Tamas Hagyo - Stunts
Szilvia Fuzessy - Stunts
Eniko Fulop - Stunts
Egyed Ferenc - Stunts
Balázs Farkas - Stunts
Miklós Danka - Stunts
Nick Carraro - Stunts
Dénes Bálind - Stunts
Chloé Bruce - Stunt Double
Krisztián Botka - Stunts
Kristof Belovai - Stunts
Milan Bartha - Stunts
Szigethy Balázs - Stunts
Gaspar Adam - Stunts
Viktor Lehoczki - Transportation Captain
Andreas Schiller - Special Effects Technician
Hajós Péter - Set Production Assistant
Nigel Hughes - Scenic Artist
Joel Savage - Special Effects
Adam Szlávy - Special Effects Technician
Andreas Herberg - Special Effects Technician
Daniel Godec - Special Effects Technician
Furedi Csaba - Special Effects Technician
Jan Luppino - Special Effects Technician
Monty Ploch - Special Effects Technician
Rene Barthel - Special Effects Technician
Ruan Liebenberg - Special Effects Technician
Swen Luppino - Special Effects Technician
Tamas Uzoni - Special Effects Technician
Andre Emme - Special Effects Technician
Nándor Gulyás - Second Unit
Mayleen Vega - Post Production Assistant
Gábor Egyed - In Memory Of
István Bognár - Driver
Zsolt Bécsi - Driver
Csaba Vida - Driver
Dániel Zima - Driver
Jr. Sandor Paradi - Transportation Coordinator
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson - Pilot
Sándor Csali - Set Production Assistant
Gábor Bakos - Set Production Assistant
Gergely Riba - Set Production Assistant
Bence Csörnyei - Set Production Assistant
Benjamin Jean - Compositor
Melissa Goddard - Compositor
Maciej Skoluba - Compositor
Marco Bordignon - Compositor
Mateusz Krzastek - Compositor
Vincent Chang - Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler - Compositor
Romane Landrieux - Compositor
Prashant Dhotre - Sequence Lead
Art 82
Dennis Gassner - Production Design
Peter Popken - Conceptual Design
Rod McLean - Art Direction
Alessandra Querzola - Set Decoration
Paul Inglis - Supervising Art Director
Ed Natividad - Conceptual Design
Tibor Lázár - Art Direction
Gyula Herjeczki - Construction Manager
Bence Erdelyi - Art Direction
George Hull - Conceptual Design
Emmanuel Shiu - Conceptual Design
Lauren Stewart - Painter
Victor James Martinez - Conceptual Design
Joseph Hiura - Set Designer
Doug Harlocker - Property Master
Annamária Orosz - Standby Art Director
Zoltán Tóth - Construction Manager
László Szirmai - Assistant Art Director
David Doran - Art Direction
Sam Hudecki - Conceptual Design
Sam Hudecki - Storyboard Artist
Stefan Speth - Art Direction
Isabel Bloor - Set Supervisor
Michael Broom - Concept Artist
Norbert Alte Fieszl - Swing
Gergely Rieger - Art Direction
Lydia Fry - Art Direction
Valeria Paoloni - Set Decoration Buyer
Deak Ferrand - Art Direction
Scott Lukowski - Conceptual Design
Danny Yount - Title Designer
Fern Hodgson - Art Department Coordinator
Darryl Henley - Storyboard Artist
Bence Kalmár - Draughtsman
Gena Vazquez - Props
Ben Milsom - Supervising Art Director
Kim Frederiksen - Concept Artist
Petra Balogh - Draughtsman
Veronika Szücs - Art Department Coordinator
Colin H. Fraser - Construction Coordinator
Bradley Good - Assistant Property Master
Orsolya Maza - Assistant Art Director
Elicia Scales - Assistant Art Director
Abby J. Smith - Assistant Art Director
Máté Herjeczki - Construction Coordinator
Steve Jung - Concept Artist
Dominique Pace - Draughtsman
Adam Berces - Art Department Assistant
Levente Sulyok - Draughtsman
Pier Laurenza - Location Scout
Carlos Huante - Concept Artist
Gabor Szabo - Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima - Concept Artist
Nicolas Girard - Title Designer
Kamen Anev - Concept Artist
Dan Walker - Concept Artist
Balázs Kovács - Construction Manager
Jack Cave - Props
Philip O'Connell - Props
Scott A. Riley - Props
Charlotte Runagall - Props
József Kiss - Construction Manager
Zita Galántai - Draughtsman
Balazs Pelcz - Sculptor
Andras Pal Szabo - Assistant Property Master
Jeremy Paillotin - Concept Artist
Jon McCoy - Concept Artist
Róbert Taller - Draughtsman
Peter Várdai - Draughtsman
Enci Bognar - Graphic Designer
Marton Szalay - Leadman
Robin Lawrence - Props
Vivien Dömötör - Set Decorating Coordinator
Szilvia Szisza Toth - Set Decoration Buyer
Dávid Szekeres - Set Dresser
Oscar Krupiczer - Set Dresser
Alina Papp - Standby Art Director
Federico Vianelli - Swing
Haraszti Balazs - Swing
Daniel Besnyo - Construction Coordinator
Seungjin Woo - Concept Artist
David Tilton - Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up 33
Renée April - Costume Design
Bill Corso - Makeup Artist
Jason Collins - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Donald Mowat - Makeup Department Head
Cori Burchell - Costume Supervisor
Lizzie Lawson - Hair Supervisor
Jo-Ann MacNeil - Key Makeup Artist
Krisztina Fehér - Hairstylist
Mark Avery - Set Costumer
Dóra Papp - Set Costumer
Kerry Warn - Hair Designer
Martine Gagnon - Assistant Costume Designer
Bea Merkovits - Assistant Costume Designer
Karen Asano-Myers - Hairstylist
Margaret Robbs - Assistant Costume Designer
Jaime Leigh McIntosh - Hairstylist
Csilla Blake-Horváth - Makeup Supervisor
Szandra Bíró - Makeup Artist
Nóra Kapás - Makeup Artist
Szilvia Dobrovitz - Makeup Artist
Anna Törjék - Makeup Artist
Jon Henry Gordon - Key Hair Stylist
Ruth Haney - Key Makeup Artist
Ancsa Kriskó - Makeup Artist
Nóra Koltai - Makeup Artist
Lilla Kleininger - Ager/Dyer
Gergely Schummer - On Set Dresser
Ferenc Brandenburg - On Set Dresser
Lilla Vasvári - Costume Supervisor
Laszlo Tahy - Seamstress
Klarissza Kis - Seamstress
Rita Jakab - Seamstress
Sven Granlund - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Directing 21
Joel Kramer - Second Assistant Director
Denis Villeneuve - Director
Jessica Clothier - Script Supervisor
Dora Simko - Script Supervisor
Donald Sparks - Assistant Director
Donald Sparks - First Assistant Director
Albert Cho - First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson - First Assistant Director
Karen Davis - Second Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege - Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege - First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin - First Assistant Director
Alejandro Mora - Second Assistant Director
Vera Janisch - Third Assistant Director
Tamás Péter Chipie - Second Assistant Director
Gergely Apjok - Third Assistant Director
Hajós Péter - Assistant Director
Susan M. Elmore - First Assistant Director
Brian Niemczyk - Second Second Assistant Director
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó - Third Assistant Director
Attila Veres - Third Assistant Director
Visual Effects 317
Jean-Louis Darville - Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Kalyn - Animation
Tiago Santos - Digital Compositor
Rohit Agarwal - Visual Effects
Pierre Buffin - Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Pik - Compositing Supervisor
Andreas Bravin Karlsson - Compositing Lead
Ankur Mishra - VFX Artist
Pierre D'oncieu - Digital Compositor
Paul Docherty - Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelle Eisenreich - Visual Effects Producer
Katie Hamberger - VFX Artist
Karen M. Murphy - Visual Effects Producer
Sébastien Moreau - Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Sadeghpour - Visual Effects Designer
Adam Klein - Animation
Viktor Muller - Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope - Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Foglia - Head of Animation
Adam O'Brien-Locke - Visual Effects Producer
Evan Clover - Animation
John Nelson - Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian N. Bentley - Visual Effects Technical Director
Mark Orme - Matte Painter
Eric Bates - Animation Supervisor
Sean Coonce - Digital Compositor
Olivier Cauwet - Visual Effects Supervisor
Gerd Nefzer - Special Effects Supervisor
Chad Nixon - Visual Effects Producer
Gabor Kiszelly - Special Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Hoover - Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurent Spillemaecker - Compositing Supervisor
Rhys Salcombe - 3D Sequence Supervisor
Guillaume Poulin - VFX Editor
Bernd Angerer - Animation Supervisor
Marilyn Marcotte - Animation
Angelica Perez Anzures - Digital Compositor
Huseyin Caner - Visual Effects Supervisor
Xavier Fourmond - Compositing Lead
Philippe Soeiro - Digital Compositor
Arnaud Brisebois - Matte Painter
Jeremy Robert - Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Leclair - VFX Artist
Marcus Preussing - Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg - Special Effects Supervisor
Nikul Patel - Visual Development
Rob Garner - Digital Compositor
Jeremy Nicolaides - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Mélanie Le Bloa - Digital Compositor
Aélis Héraud - Digital Compositor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah - VFX Editor
Richard Clegg - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim - Matchmove Supervisor
Sabrina Gagnon - Visual Effects Producer
Martin Chabannes - VFX Artist
Chris Hardman - Visual Effects
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee - Visual Effects Technical Director
Lionel Jacobs - Digital Compositor
Andrii Zavolokin - 3D Generalist
Leo-Patrick Houde - VFX Editor
Francesco Capone - Digital Compositor
Kim Menaster - Visual Effects Producer
Marco van der Merwe - Visual Effects Technical Director
Jiayin Wang - Visual Effects Technical Director
Omar Morsy - Head of Animation
Olivier Martin - Matte Painter
Rene Morel - Matte Painter
Philippe Pelletier - Digital Compositor
Yogesh Chautel - Visual Effects Coordinator
Annie Normandin - Visual Effects Producer
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent - Matchmove Supervisor
Abhisek Chatterjee - Creature Technical Director
Lucas John Ng - Visual Effects Coordinator
Félix Pirritano - VFX Artist
Troy Summersett - VFX Artist
Julien Cimino - Visual Effects Producer
Duane Floch - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Edward Andrews - Digital Compositor
Tibor Dajko - 3D Artist
Michael Anders - 3D Coordinator
Wesley Chandler - Animation Supervisor
Jakub Pazera - Lead Animator
Erik Lehmann - 3D Generalist
Ryan Basaraba - Visual Effects Coordinator
Fanny Bissonnette - Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabriel Jalbert - Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy O'Hare - Visual Effects Coordinator
André Geoffroy - Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Lépine - Visual Effects Coordinator
Christ Ohoueu - Visual Effects Coordinator
Annabelle Zoellin - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorie Bussières - Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Martini - Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Lambert - Visual Effects Supervisor
Eduardo Bivar - VFX Artist
Tracie Donais - Digital Compositor
Patrick Hall - Digital Compositor
Leo Pean de Ponfilly - Digital Compositor
Jorge Sanchez Fresno - Digital Compositor
Charlotte Roberts - Creature Technical Director
Vikas Chandel - VFX Artist
Philip Melancon - Animation
Amit Narwani - Matchmove Supervisor
Damiano Moltisanti - Visual Effects Technical Director
Christine Liu - Visual Effects Technical Director
Scott Mitchell - Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Faladeau - Visual Effects Coordinator
Gudjon Kristjansson - Digital Compositor
Kyle Greenberg - Digital Compositor
Oded Granot - Digital Compositor
Alyson Lamontagne - CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin - CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega - CG Artist
Sara Hansen - Generalist
Stéphane Keller - Matte Painter
Jonathan Niquet - Pipeline Technical Director
Brad Darrow - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew Kennedy - Stereoscopic Technical Director
Ève Giordani - Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandra Gunter - Visual Effects Production Manager
Hemant Parshuram Sawant - Digital Compositor
Chris Sokalofsky - Animation
Ben Hurand - Animation
Bassem Hawili - Animation
Leonardo Bonisolli - Animation
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz - Digital Compositor
Daniel Batt - Digital Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue - Digital Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black - Digital Compositor
Romain Bouvard - Digital Compositor
Christiane Caya - Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane - Digital Compositor
Abhishek Chaturvedi - Digital Compositor
Julian Chong - Digital Compositor
Liudmyla Chorna - Digital Compositor
Martin Cicmanec - Digital Compositor
Jaroslav Cízek - Digital Compositor
Steven Bills - Creature Technical Director
Pascal Clement - Visual Effects
Fangfei Li - Digital Compositor
Chris Dawson - Digital Compositor
Daniel Thron - Visual Effects
Farhad Mohasseb - Compositing Lead
Pierre Masseron - VFX Artist
Andrea Dutti - Digital Compositor
Sarah Neveu - Matte Painter
Thomas Salama - Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal - Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu - Digital Compositor
Nguon Vissal Ong - Digital Compositor
David Monfette - Rotoscoping Artist
Michel Frenette - Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond - Digital Compositor
Pierre Rousseau - VFX Artist
Antoine Rouleau - Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere - Matte Painter
Marc-Olivier Rouleau - Pipeline Technical Director
William Perreault - VFX Artist
Geneviève Gareau - Rotoscoping Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot - CG Artist
Marc-André Roy - Rotoscoping Artist
Jens Schmiedel - Special Effects Supervisor
Florence Durante - Matte Painter
Declan McGuire - Pipeline Technical Director
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor - Digital Compositor
Steven O'Connor - Digital Compositor
Jacob Yorke - VFX Artist
Laurent Srey - Digital Compositor
Felix Lafontaine - Digital Compositor
Samuel Jacques - CG Artist
Sarah Essam - Visual Effects Production Manager
Frederik Lillelund - 3D Sequence Supervisor
Adam Slater - Animation
Yadav Shridhar - Animation
Hideki Okano - CG Artist
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault - CG Artist
Austin Baerg - CG Artist
Bradleigh McKay - CG Artist
Christine Leclerc - CG Artist
Sarah Mesmacre - CG Artist
Vincent Vezina - CG Artist
Zayn Jinah - Stereoscopic Coordinator
Jedediah Smith - Compositing Lead
Filip Sustek - Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles - Compositing Supervisor
Romane Landrieux - VFX Artist
Martin Hromadko - I/O Manager
Berenice Antoine - VFX Artist
Adrian Nurse - Digital Compositor
Alexandra Zyrina - Digital Compositor
Antoine Goethals - Digital Compositor
Antoine Wibaut - Digital Compositor
Carlos Guillén - Digital Compositor
Chaehyeon Lee Julie - Digital Compositor
Charles Labbé - Digital Compositor
Cindy Perez - Digital Compositor
Csaba Pépp - Digital Compositor
Daniel Veszely - Digital Compositor
Elfar Sverrisson - Digital Compositor
Erik Werlin - Digital Compositor
Foram Pardiwala - Digital Compositor
Jeremy Meltzer - Digital Compositor
Jonathon Sumner - Digital Compositor
Katya Ruslanova - Digital Compositor
Leo Pritchard - Digital Compositor
Lies Veldeman - Digital Compositor
Lisa Funkel - Digital Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi - Digital Compositor
Marco Leone - Digital Compositor
Melanie Dorn Carter - Digital Compositor
Michael Rouayroux - Digital Compositor
Nathan Hurlburt - Digital Compositor
Nicolas Desmet - Digital Compositor
Nicolas Guyon - Digital Compositor
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli - Digital Compositor
Péter Farkas - Digital Compositor
Petr Hastík - Digital Compositor
Rakesh Pusuluri - Digital Compositor
Rodions Jepejevs - Digital Compositor
Sharon Marcussen - Digital Compositor
Simon Lehembre - Digital Compositor
Szentkuti Tibor - Digital Compositor
Tanya Kular - Digital Compositor
Yascine Harmali - Digital Compositor
Yohann Hays - Digital Compositor
Zofie Olsson - Digital Compositor
Yoon See Ng - Digital Compositor
Francesco Dell'Anna - Compositing Lead
Jeremie Ducrocq - Compositing Lead
Joel Delle-Vergin - Compositing Lead
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard - Compositing Lead
Julien Mercier - VFX Artist
Virender Dass - VFX Artist
Virender Dass - Matchmove Supervisor
Adrian Dudak - Matte Painter
Arnaud Havart - Matte Painter
Eric Aubry - Matte Painter
Jérémie Touzery - Matte Painter
Maeva Pierre - Matte Painter
Marie Tricart - Matte Painter
Simona Ceci - Matte Painter
Stuart Turnbull - Modeling
Akila Lakshminarayanan - Pipeline Technical Director
Cameron Billingham - Pipeline Technical Director
Carl Berube - Pipeline Technical Director
Sehwi Park - Pipeline Technical Director
Wai Sun Cheng - Visual Effects
Akmal Mlahaili - Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandra Torelli - Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Moulin - Rotoscoping Artist
Juliette Compignie - Rotoscoping Artist
Makoto Koyama - Senior Animator
Anand V. Jadhav - VFX Artist
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy - VFX Artist
Balthazar Sahel - VFX Artist
Basile Durieux - VFX Artist
Brittany Piacente - VFX Artist
Carlos Quijada - VFX Artist
Cem Olcer - VFX Artist
Charles Christoforou - VFX Artist
David Uystpruyst - VFX Artist
Dominique Zenon - VFX Artist
Effandi Mohamed - VFX Artist
Emanuele Goffredo - VFX Artist
Francois Cote-Paquet - VFX Artist
Genevieve Trottier - VFX Artist
Gretchen Bangs - VFX Artist
Guillaume Dureux - VFX Artist
Irshad Patel - VFX Artist
Jean Bennamias - VFX Artist
Juan Carlos Huerta - VFX Artist
Juan Sebastian Perez - VFX Artist
Julien Barbault - VFX Artist
Keith Acheson - VFX Artist
Kindra McCall - VFX Artist
Lianne Forbes - VFX Artist
Marc-Antoine Bressand - VFX Artist
Marion Eloy - VFX Artist
Martin Pélissier - VFX Artist
Natalianne Boucher - VFX Artist
Nicolas Bouf - VFX Artist
Pierre-Yves Marin - VFX Artist
Renaud Louvet - VFX Artist
Sébastien Nebout - VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou - VFX Artist
Souvik Dey - VFX Artist
Thibault Plancq - VFX Artist
Tomas Langevin-Côté - VFX Artist
William Banti - VFX Artist
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl - VFX Artist
Baptiste Lebouc - Visual Effects
Carlos E. Flores - Visual Effects
Danilo Ivanisevic - Visual Effects
Ian Cooke-Grimes - Visual Effects
Robin De Lillo - Visual Effects
Samy Lamouti - Visual Effects
Stefano Carta - Visual Effects
Anton Schefter - Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Legato - Visual Effects Coordinator
Emilie Gagnon - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jared Keesing - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marilou Marchand - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Eric Horton - Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Maillard - Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Bowmar - Visual Effects Supervisor
Benoit Gadreau - Visual Effects Technical Director
Cody Stoof - Visual Effects Technical Director
Elisa Valenzisi - Visual Effects Technical Director
Florent Falipou - Visual Effects Technical Director
Gawade Dipti - Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonny Wang - Visual Effects Technical Director
Lionel Mullot - Visual Effects Technical Director
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera - Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Sunier - Visual Effects Technical Director
Tangi Vaillant - Visual Effects Technical Director
Valerio Tarricone - Visual Effects Technical Director
Xian Guan - Visual Effects Technical Director
Editing 10
Joe Walker - Editor
Emily Wallin - 3D Editor
Robert E. Phillips - Digital Intermediate
Taylor Mason - Assistant Editor
Matt Wallach - Color Timer
Mary Lukasiewicz - First Assistant Editor
Balázs Budai - Assistant Editor
Zach Marshall - Assistant Editor
André Léger - Assistant Editor
Mercédesz Czanka - Assistant Editor
Lighting 15
Patrick Bramucci - Rigging Gaffer
Bill O'Leary - Gaffer
Péter Bognár - Electrician
Charley Gilleran - Rigging Grip
Krisztián Paluch - Gaffer
Antal Berger - Rigging Gaffer
András Zsák - Electrician
Béla Rácz - Electrician
Andras Rudasy - Electrician
David Rondzik - Electrician
Gábor Inczédy - Electrician
Istvan Banga - Electrician
Keri Manuel - Lighting Technician
Chris Archinet - Lighting Artist
Francois Madere - Lighting Artist
NameTracking Since
Frederik Banke 12/19/2016 17:19:25
FrederikBolding 05/15/2017 15:27:09
Omar

No reviews available.