Captain Marvel (2019)

Release Date: 2019-03-06

Runtime: 2 hours and 4 minutes

Rating(s): 6.9 / 64

Genre(s): Action, Adventure, Science Fiction

Language(s): English

Description

The story follows Carol Danvers as she becomes one of the universe’s most powerful heroes when Earth is caught in the middle of a galactic war between two alien races. Set in the 1990s, Captain Marvel is an all-new adventure from a previously unseen period in the history of the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

Social
Cast 51
Brie Larson - Carol Danvers / Vers / Captain Marvel
Samuel L. Jackson - Nick Fury
Ben Mendelsohn - Talos / Keller
Jude Law - Yon-Rogg
Annette Bening - Supreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson
Djimon Hounsou - Korath
Lee Pace - Ronan the Accuser
Lashana Lynch - Maria Rambeau
Gemma Chan - Minn-Erva
Clark Gregg - Agent Phil Coulson
Rune Temte - Bron-Charr
Algenis Perez Soto - Att-Lass
Mckenna Grace - Young Carol (13 Years Old)
Akira Akbar - Monica Rambeau (11 Years Old)
Matthew Maher - Norex
Chuku Modu - Soh-Larr
Vik Sahay - Hero Torfan
Colin Ford - Steve Danvers
Kenneth Mitchell - Joseph Danvers
Stephen A. Chang - Cadet Officer
Pete Ploszek - Bret Johnson
London Fuller - Young Carol (6 Years Old)
Azari Akbar - Monica Rambeau (5 Years Old)
Mark Daugherty - Skrull Main Tech
Diana Toshiko - Skrull Tech #1
Barry Curtis - Mall Security Guard
Emily Ozrey - Surfer Girl Talos #1
Abigaille Ozrey - Surfer Girl Talos #2
Marilyn Brett - Older Lady on Train
Stan Lee - Stan Lee
Robert Kazinsky - Biker (The Don)
Nelson Franklin - Medical Examiner
Patrick Brennan - Bartender
Patrick Gallagher - Security Chief
Ana Ayora - Agent Whitcher
Lyonetta Flowers - Monica's Grandmother
Rufus Flowers - Monica's Grandfather
Sharon Blynn - Soren
Auden L. Ophuls - Talos' Daughter
Harriet L. Ophuls - Talos' Daughter
Matthew Bellows - Accuser #1
Richard Zeringue - Tom the Neighbor
Duane Henry - Talos-Kree Soldier
Chris Evans - Steve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)
Scarlett Johansson - Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow (uncredited)
Don Cheadle - James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine (uncredited)
Mark Ruffalo - Bruce Banner / The Hulk (uncredited)
Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel - Spider
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno - Cajun
Kelly Sue DeConnick - Lady in Subway Station (uncredited)
Vinny O'Brien - Skrull Spy 2 (uncredited)
Camera 32
Bill Coe - First Assistant "A" Camera
Ben Davis - Director of Photography
Michael St. Hilaire - Camera Operator
Igor Meglic - Second Unit Director of Photography
Geoffrey Haley - Camera Operator
Michael Kelem - Aerial Director of Photography
Christopher Duskin - Camera Operator
Matt Kennedy - Still Photographer
David B. Nowell - Aerial Director of Photography
Sarah Levy - Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini - Camera Operator
Jeremy Brussell - Best Boy Grip
Ian Clampett - Camera Operator
Michael Anderson - Key Grip
Peter Chrimes - Key Grip
Chad Herr - Best Boy Grip
James D. Wickman - Dolly Grip
Jared Slater - Aerial Camera Technician
Sean Ricigliano - Epk Camera Operator
Jim Leidholdt - Dolly Grip
Jordan Harriman - Digital Imaging Technician
Robert M. Sagaser - First Assistant Camera
Daniel Wurschl - Second Assistant Camera
Eric Amundsen - Second Assistant Camera
Jayden York - Libra Head Technician
Chuck Whelan - First Assistant "C" Camera
Jennifer Lai - Camera Loader
Eduardo Eguia - Digital Imaging Technician
Daniel A Hernandez - Digital Imaging Technician
Jamie Metzger - Digital Imaging Technician
David Taylor - First Assistant Camera
Hai Le - Second Assistant Camera
Sound 48
Christopher Boyes - Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes - Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom - Sound Designer
Doc Kane - ADR Mixer
Jana Vance - Foley Artist
Dee Selby - Sound Effects Editor
Jonathan Fuh - Boom Operator
Teresa Eckton - Sound Effects Editor
Dave Jordan - Music Supervisor
Tim Jones - Music Arranger
Pinar Toprak - Original Music Composer
David Acord - Sound Designer
Emir Isilay - Music Arranger
Lora Hirschberg - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Kramer - Music Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - Supervising Sound Editor
Joseph Bonn - Music Editor
Amanda Goodpaster - Music Editor
Brad Semenoff - Dialogue Editor
James Wright - Dolby Consultant
J.R. Grubbs - Sound Effects Editor
Blake Collins - Foley Mixer
Richard Bullock Jr. - Boom Operator
Pud Cusack - Sound Mixer
Ronni Brown - Foley Artist
James Spencer - Dialogue Editor
Kimberly Patrick - Sound Effects Editor
Chris Gridley - Dialogue Editor
Shaun Farley - Foley Editor
Trygge Toven - Music Coordinator
Geoff Vaughan - Foley Artist
Qianbaihui Yang - Foley Supervisor
Bonnie Wild - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Culligan - Utility Sound
Shannon Murphy - Music Coordinator
Cameron Barker - Assistant Sound Editor
Jeannette Browning - ADR Recordist
Steve Davis - Music Arranger
Marilyn Morris - Assistant Sound Editor
Dan Abrams - Sound Engineer
Mark Lindauer - Sound Engineer
Ryan Stern - Sound Engineer
Andy Winderbaum - Sound Engineer
Peter Seibert - Music Arranger
Alyssa Nevarez - Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Shaw - Assistant Sound Editor
Lucas Miller - Sound Effects Editor
Chloe Patenaude - Utility Sound
Costume & Make-Up 66
Sanja Milkovic Hays - Costume Design
Jason Collins - Makeup Artist
Bruce Spaulding Fuller - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Charlie Dicus - Set Costumer
Carlton Coleman - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mairi Chisholm - Assistant Costume Designer
Irena Stepić - Assistant Costume Designer
Jake Garber - Makeup Artist
R.J. McCasland - Makeup Artist
Linda Matthews - Costume Supervisor
Wendy M. Craig - Costume Supervisor
Tricia Yoo - Costumer
John M. 'Jack' Wright - Key Costumer
Heba Thorisdottir - Makeup Department Head
Bob Moore Jr. - Set Costumer
Mustapha Mimis - Key Set Costumer
Cary Ayers - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Askia Won-Ling Jacob - Costumer
Natasha Ladek - Wigmaker
Laurel Kelly - Hairstylist
Janine Rath - Hair Department Head
Pamela Waggoner - Key Costumer
Camille Friend - Hair Department Head
Malanie J. Romero - Key Makeup Artist
Danny Wagner - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Erica Akin - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Thomas Floutz - Makeup Artist
Jody Felz - Set Costumer
Louisa V. Anthony - Hairstylist
Pauletta O. Lewis - Key Hair Stylist
Suzanne Diaz - Makeup Artist
Cookie Lopez - Costumer
Jennifer Zide - Makeup Artist
Steven Butler - Set Costumer
Craig Anthony - Costumer
Kevin Carter - Contact Lens Painter
Jaime Leigh McIntosh - Hair Department Head
Jessica Pazdernik - Key Set Costumer
Samantha Ward - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Tiffany Barry - Set Costumer
Karen Bartek - Key Hair Stylist
Vasilios Tanis - Makeup Artist
Alexandria Storm - Makeup Artist
Jimmy Jay - Key Costumer
Marc Boyle - Additional Hairstylist
Cassie Russek - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ian Churchill - Ager/Dyer
Rob Phillips - Ager/Dyer
Katy Johnson - Ager/Dyer
Sebastien Jutras - Ager/Dyer
Sean Kenney - Contact Lens Technician
Cristina Patterson - Contact Lens Painter
Jimmy Kenney - Costumer
Lily Scott - Set Costumer
Danny Vick - Set Costumer
Siobhan Claridy - Costumer
Robert Smithson - Contact Lens Technician
Raissa Patton - Hairstylist
Briana Heavener - Costumer
Rob Seal - Makeup Artist
Bianca White - Costumer
Renia Green - Additional Hairstylist
Alexei Dmitriew - Makeup Artist
Matt Sprunger - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Katie Jenkinson - Costumer
Cary Gunnar Lee - Costumer
Production 40
Sarah Halley Finn - Casting
Stan Lee - Executive Producer
Kevin Feige - Producer
Patricia Whitcher - Executive Producer
Susan McNamara - Unit Production Manager
Louis D'Esposito - Executive Producer
Paddy Cullen - Production Manager
Victoria Alonso - Executive Producer
Barbara Harris - ADR Voice Casting
Jonathan Schwartz - Executive Producer
Lars P. Winther - Co-Producer
Bonnie Marquette - Location Manager
Don J. Hug - Production Supervisor
David J. Grant - Co-Producer
Jason B. Stamey - Casting Associate
Sandra Marthon - Extras Casting
Molly Doyle - Casting Assistant
Mary Livanos - Associate Producer
David Hickey - Payroll Accountant
Brad Bittner - Extras Casting
Amy Denning Winfrey - Payroll Accountant
Ian Crockett - First Assistant Accountant
Jordan Gilbert - Production Coordinator
Katy Genovese - Payroll Accountant
Stacy Parker - Travel Coordinator
Lauren VanOrsdale - Production Coordinator
Sara Bartkiewicz - Production Coordinator
T.J. Bryson - Production Secretary
Eric Nuyten - Casting Assistant
Debbie Andrews - Casting Associate
Chris Velez - Casting Associate
Josh Engler - Extras Casting
Chase Lubag - Extras Casting Assistant
Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy - Location Coordinator
Win Riley - Location Manager
Donna Wills - First Assistant Accountant
Christian Malouf - Payroll Accountant
Vincent Slaughter - Payroll Accountant
Stephanie Ann Schwartz - Payroll Accountant
Katherine Lucy McLure - Production Coordinator
Crew 50
Stan Lee - Thanks
Hank Amos - Stunt Coordinator
Michelle Lee - Stunt Double
Charles Ingram - Stunt Double
James M. Churchman - Stunt Coordinator
Geno Hart - Transportation Coordinator
John Polyson - Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric - Visual Effects Editor
Liana Jackson - Visual Effects Editor
Hanzhi Tang - Digital Effects Supervisor
Celia Jepson - CG Supervisor
Roy K. Cancino - Special Effects Technician
Hannah Betts - Stunt Double
Jeff Winn - Craft Service
Adam Pinkstaff - Transportation Captain
Angel DeSanti - Transportation Co-Captain
John M. Pisani - Unit Publicist
Michael Connor - Transportation Captain
Alexander Schumann - CG Supervisor
Robert Drwila - Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Zink - CG Supervisor
Laura Galinson - Studio Teacher
Ross Jensen - Production Controller
Kevin LaRosa Jr. - Pilot
Bogdan Iofciulescu - Techno Crane Operator
Joanna Bennett - Stunt Double
Wayne Roberts - Transportation Co-Captain
Tonio Freitag - CG Supervisor
Noah Vice - CG Supervisor
Michael A. Tice - Special Effects Technician
Darin O'Neill - Special Effects Technician
Kevin Bowers - Special Effects Technician
Daisuke Nagae - CG Supervisor
Thomas O'Flaherty - Studio Teacher
Morgan Guynes - Special Effects Technician
Allison Gainza - Special Effects Technician
David Michaels - CG Supervisor
Mark Maymo - Transportation Co-Captain
Kenneth Van Order - Special Effects Technician
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno - In Memory Of
Todd Jensen - Special Effects Technician
Patrick Hecht - CG Supervisor
Chad B. Daring - Drone Operator
Alfred Ainsworth Jr. - Video Assist Operator
Gregory John Jowle - CG Supervisor
Martin J. Gibbons - Special Effects Technician
Ellie Oster - Special Effects Technician
Epiffany Phillips - Special Effects Technician
Bobby Stenwall - Special Effects Technician
Alison Hoberman - Craft Service
Directing 10
Jeff Habberstad - Second Unit Director
Ryan Fleck - Director
Anna Boden - Director
Samantha C. Kirkeby - Script Supervisor
Lars P. Winther - First Assistant Director
Kerry Lyn McKissick - Script Supervisor
Emily Neumann - Second Second Assistant Director
Erin Stern - Second Second Assistant Director
Katy Galow - Second Assistant Director
Cody Williams - Second Second Assistant Director
Art 74
Andy Nicholson - Production Design
Lauri Gaffin - Set Decoration
Scott Herbertson - Set Designer
Lauren E. Polizzi - Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn - Supervising Art Director
Beth Mickle - Art Direction
Kasra Farahani - Art Direction
Matthew J. Lloyd - Assistant Director of Photography
Bryan Andrews - Storyboard Artist
Elena Albanese - Art Direction
Jill Broadfoot - Set Decoration Buyer
Andrew Petrotta - Property Master
Kevin Cross - Set Designer
Stephanie Higgins Frey - Art Department Coordinator
Tammy S. Lee - Set Designer
Anthony Syracuse - Construction Coordinator
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez - Sculptor
Tim Croshaw - Set Designer
Mike Stassi - Set Designer
J. Bryan Holloway - Sculptor
Ernie Avila - Set Designer
Duncan Crawford - Sculptor
Sean Ginevan - Set Dresser
Samuel J. Tell - Set Decoration Buyer
David Moreau - Set Designer
Andrea Carter - Art Department Coordinator
Michael Gowen - Assistant Art Director
Jason T. Clark - Art Direction
Darrin Denlinger - Storyboard Artist
David Ladish - Set Dresser
Shamim Seifzadeh - Set Designer
Anthony Carlino - Leadman
Sam Hensen - Set Dresser
Federico D'Alessandro - Storyboard Artist
Julien Pougnier - Set Designer
Andrew P. Flores - Standby Painter
Mike Sunga - Set Dresser
Erin E. Riegel - Assistant Art Director
Jordan Ferrer - Art Direction
David Napoli - Set Dresser
Patrick Dunn-Baker - Set Designer
Anthony Liberatore - Storyboard Artist
Sara Gardner-Gail - Set Decoration Buyer
David Christopher Campbell - Construction Buyer
Travis Huffman - Construction Foreman
Rahma Farahat - Art Department Assistant
Bradley Good - Assistant Property Master
Robert Gray - Set Dresser
Andrew Campbell - Graphic Designer
Scott M. Anderson - Set Dresser
Dean Lakoff - Set Dresser
Claire Fredrickson - Assistant Set Decoration
Robert Broadfoot - Set Designer
Lanny Henson - Construction Coordinator
Michael A. Johnson - Set Dresser
David French - Sculptor
John Horning - Set Dresser
John R. Boucher - Set Dresser
Max Bostic - Set Dresser
Alanna Suen - Props
Daniel M. Donato - Assistant Property Master
Fritz Buckley - Assistant Property Master
Katarina Kushin - Art Department Assistant
Hannah M. Hinkel - Assistant Property Master
Otto Broberg - Props
Albert Cuellar - Props
Kate Fettis - Set Decoration Buyer
David Dunn - Set Dresser
Danny Metz - Set Dresser
Brian Nabours - Set Dresser
Mark Rodriguez - Set Dresser
Billy Sender - Set Dresser
Dino Hamilton - Standby Painter
Aaron Rodriguez - Standby Painter
Visual Effects 193
Daniel Sudick - Special Effects Supervisor
Grace Hendley - Visual Effects Producer
Paul Driver - Visual Effects Producer
Ed Bruce - Visual Effects Supervisor
Ilona Blyth - Visual Effects Producer
Paul Butterworth - Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus - Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams - Compositing Supervisor
Christopher Townsend - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Bath - Visual Effects Producer
Malte Sarnes - Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Nichols - Head of Animation
Tony Bacigalupi - VFX Editor
Harrison Goldstein - Visual Effects Coordinator
Stewart Alves - Senior Animator
Mathieu Dimuro - Lead Animator
Adrian Millington - Animation Supervisor
Gregory Bossert - Layout Supervisor
Ryan B. Clarke - Compositing Supervisor
Liz Bernard - Animation Supervisor
Craig Hammack - Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Perdew - Visual Effects Producer
Erin D. O'Connor - Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Schulz - Visual Effects Supervisor
Bernd Angerer - Animation Director
Mare McIntosh - Visual Effects Producer
Eric Petey - Animation Supervisor
Luke Botteron - VFX Editor
Cole Darby - Visual Effects Coordinator
Simone Kraus Townsend - Animation Supervisor
Lei Zhang - VFX Editor
Damien Carr - Visual Effects Producer
Cristiano Cesolari - CG Artist
Dominik Zimmerle - Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals - Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky - Compositing Supervisor
Ngan Chung - Lead Animator
Chelsea Mirus - Visual Effects Coordinator
Andy Park - Visual Development
Massimo Meo - Visual Effects Producer
Alex Holcombe - VFX Editor
Mortimer Warlimont - Compositing Supervisor
Kenneth Coyne - Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicholas Murphy - Visual Effects Production Manager
Sebastian Schmall - 3D Generalist
Jan Reichmann - VFX Editor
Sara Bold - Visual Effects Coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson - Visual Effects Coordinator
Andy Yamada - Stereoscopic Coordinator
Praveen Kilaru - Visual Effects Producer
Lucas John Ng - Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Dagg - Visual Effects Supervisor
Julien Cimino - Visual Effects Producer
Eva Mularonek - Visual Effects Coordinator
Micah Gallagher - Compositing Supervisor
Katie Stetson - Visual Effects Production Manager
Christian Kaestner - Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Flick - Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Cave - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs - Visual Effects Producer
Bill Bridges - Lead Animator
Errol Stussi - Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Crew - Visual Effects Supervisor
Carlos Ciudad - Visual Effects Producer
Simon Pickard - Lead Animator
Juliette Lemaire - Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Dicken - Modeling
Avijit Das - Creature Technical Director
Miguel Lleras Villaveces - VFX Lighting Artist
Lane Howard - Visual Effects Coordinator
Gem Ronn Cadiz - Creature Technical Director
Mark Story - Visual Effects Production Manager
Sun Lee - Matte Painter
Nicholas Hampshire - Pipeline Technical Director
Andrew Eick - Visual Effects Producer
Anne-Marie Ouellet - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jaeil Seo - Matte Painter
Rose Wang - Matte Painter
Matthias Winkler - CG Artist
Nathan Rusch - Pipeline Technical Director
Monique Pollaehne - Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Souls - Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Jackson - Compositing Supervisor
Bryan Smeall - Compositing Supervisor
Carlos Flores Tavitas - Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Neveu - Matte Painter
John Saleem - Senior Modeller
Jeff Vacanti - Senior Animator
Jaclyn Abrahante - Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Hartwin - CG Artist
Guido Wolter - Compositing Supervisor
Jim O'Hagan - 2D Supervisor
Marc-Olivier Rouleau - Pipeline Technical Director
Alfonso Sicilia - Lead Animator
Sophie Carroll - Visual Effects Producer
Thirupathi Nomula - Senior Modeller
Benjamin Burr - Compositing Supervisor
Romain Rico - Compositing Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe - Modelling Supervisor
Shawn McCarten - VFX Lighting Artist
Albert Radosevic - 3D Modeller
Beverly Abbott - Visual Effects Production Manager
Eugen Kelle - CG Artist
Christine Neumann - Visual Effects Producer
Vinod Gundre - Visual Effects Supervisor
Marlene Nehls - Visual Effects Production Manager
Raphael A. Pimentel - Animation Supervisor
David Zeng - Pipeline Technical Director
Magnus Skagerlund - Modelling Supervisor
Neha Samant - Visual Effects Coordinator
Joshua Hakim - 3D Artist
Hawkins DuBois - Visual Effects Production Assistant
James McPhail - Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Beres - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Shaan Nelson - Visual Effects Production Manager
David Hodgins - Visual Effects Supervisor
Dirk Mauche - Modeling
Thierry Dezarmenien - Senior Animator
Neil Hughes - Visual Effects Coordinator
Vani Rakesh - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jialing Danni Zhang - Visual Effects Coordinator
Graham Page - Visual Effects Supervisor
Bernhard Esperester - CG Artist
Joshua Koilpillai - CG Artist
Jenny Leupold - CG Artist
Werner Reifberger - CG Artist
Jan Roth - CG Artist
Merten Tremer - CG Artist
Mona Wiemer - CG Artist
Simon D. Kern - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Chaz Pizani - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios - Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Glennon - Visual Effects Producer
Diana Cobo - Visual Effects Coordinator
Olivia Puchalla - CG Artist
Ümit Dönmez - Senior Animator
Oliver Hohn - Compositing Supervisor
Marc Schoenbeck - Compositing Artist
Lyndsey Will - VFX Lighting Artist
Sharon Das - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Yuliia Kondratova - 2D Artist
Stiliyan Kyusheliev - 3D Artist
Johannes Ruf - 3D Artist
Felix Wolf - 3D Artist
David Kent - 3D Modeller
Adam Michael Spring - 3D Modeller
Andrew Brumme - CG Artist
Magdalena Cichocka - CG Artist
Michael Haupt - CG Artist
Benjamin James Ying - Compositing Supervisor
Patrik Marek - Layout Supervisor
Carlos Patrick De Leon - Layout Supervisor
Vitor Libardi - VFX Lighting Artist
Michael Johns - VFX Lighting Artist
Jakob Jan Steffen - VFX Lighting Artist
Alexander Szabados - VFX Lighting Artist
Yvonne Muinde - Matte Painter
Timothy Blake - Modeling
Gastón Emery - Modeling
Maximilian Lambrecht - Modeling
Dennis Mielke - Modeling
Francisco Paioes - Modeling
Josip Vrandecic - Modeling
Jason Holt - Pipeline Technical Director
Victoria Mothersill - Pipeline Technical Director
Tonya Strantzi - Pipeline Technical Director
Darragh Duffy - Pipeline Technical Director
Gina Guerrero - Pipeline Technical Director
Brad Lincoln - Senior Animator
Rahul Mhatre - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Lara Mazzawi - VFX Editor
Rachel Sokoloski - Visual Effects Coordinator
Molly McLaren - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis - Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna Thenberg - Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Abda - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jose A. Velazquez - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Wilk - Visual Effects Producer
Jon Roth - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Stephanie Cziczo - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Anna Mudrak - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska - Visual Effects Production Manager
Gabrielle Buchan - Visual Effects Production Manager
Ethan Maharaj - Visual Effects Production Manager
Yeri Casanova - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tulika Kabra - Visual Effects Coordinator
Snehal Kanchan Mistry - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ramona Dominick - Visual Effects Coordinator
Teresa Hernandez - Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Kunysz - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ariadna Roa Salazar - Visual Effects Coordinator
Daria Zecha - Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Leloup - Visual Effects Compositor
Writing 12
Ryan Fleck - Screenplay
Ryan Fleck - Story
Anna Boden - Screenplay
Anna Boden - Story
Roy Thomas - Comic Book
Gene Colan - Comic Book
Nicole Perlman - Story
Meg LeFauve - Story
Geneva Robertson-Dworet - Screenplay
Geneva Robertson-Dworet - Story
Kelly Sue DeConnick - Characters
Kelly Sue DeConnick - Comic Book
Editing 14
Elliot Graham - Editor
Debbie Berman - Editor
Jess Jansen - Assistant Editor
Kimberly Boritz - First Assistant Editor
Tom Scott - Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri - Stereoscopic Editor
Elijah Eastlund - Digital Intermediate Producer
Brian Chandler - Dailies Operator
Max Magbee - Dailies Operator
Scott Fox - Colorist
Jeremy-Voissem - Colorist
Lorn Vriniotis - Digital Intermediate
Madeline Kushner - Editorial Production Assistant
Jessica Baclesse - First Assistant Editor
Lighting 35
Ross Dunkerley - Gaffer
Dana Arnold - Rigging Gaffer
Michael Ambrose - Gaffer
King Lanaux - Rigging Grip
Richard Landry - Electrician
Jason C. Fitzgerald - Rigging Gaffer
John Lacy - Best Boy Electric
Brian Minzlaff - Lighting Technician
Buzzy Burwell - Lighting Technician
Thomas M. Dangcil - Lighting Technician
Christopher Pritzlaff - Lighting Technician
Max Patrucco - Rigging Grip
Gary J. Dodd - Rigging Grip
Darin Devonshire - Rigging Grip
Robert J. Reilly - Rigging Grip
Ryan Chamberlain - Rigging Grip
Dan Wyssmann - Rigging Grip
Morten Petersen - Best Boy Electric
Daniel Vlahos - Rigging Grip
Jerardo Gomez - Electrician
Charles Smith - Rigging Grip
William Kent - Rigging Grip
Thomas McCarty - Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf - Lighting Technician
Matthew Thomas Moles - Rigging Grip
Denise Brady - Rigging Grip
Jason Klinger - Rigging Grip
Cristian Cazor - Lighting Technician
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin - Lighting Technician
Trish Herremans - Lighting Technician
Benoit Richard - Lighting Programmer
Nick Zeigler - Lighting Technician
Joe L. Wright - Rigging Grip
Darrel D'Itri - Lighting Technician
Rebecca Walton - Rigging Grip
NameTracking Since
FrederikBolding 01/02/2017 18:46:33
Frederik Banke 01/22/2017 15:29:08
Maria
jarrod

No reviews available.