Avengers: Infinity War (2018)

Release Date: 2018-04-25

Runtime: 2 hours and 29 minutes

Genre(s): Adventure, Action, Science Fiction

Language(s): English, Xhosa

Description

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

Social
Cast 65
Robert Downey Jr. - Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Hemsworth - Thor Odinson
Chris Evans - Steve Rogers / Captain America
Scarlett Johansson - Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Benedict Cumberbatch - Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange
Tom Holland - Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Chadwick Boseman - T'Challa / Black Panther
Don Cheadle - James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine
Zoe Saldana - Gamora
Karen Gillan - Nebula
Elizabeth Olsen - Wanda Maximoff
Paul Bettany - Vision
Anthony Mackie - Sam Wilson / Falcon
Sebastian Stan - James "Bucky" Barnes / Winter Soldier
Tom Hiddleston - Loki
Idris Elba - Heimdall
Danai Gurira - Okoye
Peter Dinklage - Eitri the Dwarf
Benedict Wong - Wong
Pom Klementieff - Mantis
Dave Bautista - Drax the Destroyer
Vin Diesel - Groot (voice)
Bradley Cooper - Rocket (voice)
Gwyneth Paltrow - Virginia "Pepper" Potts
Benicio del Toro - Taneleer Tivan / The Collector
Josh Brolin - Thanos
Chris Pratt - Peter Quill / Star-Lord
Sean Gunn - On-Set Rocket
William Hurt - Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross
Letitia Wright - Shuri
Terry Notary - Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor - Ebony Maw
Carrie Coon - Proxima Midnight (voice)
Michael James Shaw - Corvus Glaive
Stan Lee - Schoolbus Driver
Winston Duke - M'Baku
Florence Kasumba - Ayo
Kerry Condon - F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Monique Ganderton - On-Set Proxima Midnight
Jacob Batalon - Ned Leeds
Tiffany Espensen - Cindy Moon
Isabella Amara - Sally Avril
Ethan Dizon - Brian 'Tiny' McKeever
Ariana Greenblatt - Young Gamora
Ameenah Kaplan - Gamora's Mother
Ross Marquand - Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper
Michael Anthony Rogers - Secretary Ross' Aide
Stephen McFeely - Secretary Ross' Aide
Aaron Lazar - Dr. Stephen Strange Double
Robert Pralgo - Thanos Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon - Teenage Groot Reader
Blair Jasin - Street Pedestrian #1
Matthew Zuk - Street Pedestrian #2
Laura Miller - Scottish News (STV) Reporter
Kenneth Branagh - Asgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited)
Samuel L. Jackson - Nick Fury (uncredited)
Cobie Smulders - Maria Hill (uncredited)
Harrison Osterfield - Boy on Bus
Gary Peebles - Kingsguard (uncredited)
Marija Abney - Dora Milaje (uncredited)
Zola Williams - Dora Milaje (uncredited)
Marie Mouroum - Dora Milaje (uncredited)
James Siderits - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Mark Ruffalo - Bruce Banner / Hulk
Precious Jenkins - Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
Sound 40
Alan Silvestri - Original Music Composer
David Farmer - Sound Designer
Tom Johnson - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Doc Kane - ADR Mixer
Shannon Mills - Supervising Sound Editor
Juan Peralta - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Laurie - Supervising Sound Editor
Dave Jordan - Music Supervisor
Scott Curtis - Foley Mixer
Shelley Roden - Foley Artist
John Roesch - Foley Artist
Charles German - Boom Operator
Kate Morath - Boom Operator
Dan O'Connell - Foley
David M. Roberts - Boom Operator
Brad Semenoff - Dialogue Editor
James Wright - Dolby Consultant
Nia Hansen - Sound Designer
Josh Gold - Sound Effects Editor
Steve Orlando - Sound Effects Editor
John Pritchett - Sound Mixer
Christopher Flick - Foley Editor
Ryan J. Frias - Dialogue Editor
Serena Reichenbaugh - Sound Mixer
Todd O. Russell - Boom Operator
Samson Neslund - Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Gersh - ADR Mixer
Robert Vardaros - Boom Operator
Kimberly Patrick - Foley Editor
Jacob Riehle - Foley Editor
Will Loftin - Boom Operator
Nick Ray Harris - Boom Operator
Matt Aston - Boom Operator
Benjamin Farthing - Boom Operator
Marcus Petruska - Boom Operator
Arjun Banga - Sound Mixer
Christian Joyce - Sound Mixer
Bud Raymond - Sound Mixer
Jeannette Browning - ADR Recordist
Marco Alicea - Assistant Sound Editor
Production 49
Sarah Halley Finn - Casting
Stan Lee - Executive Producer
Kevin Feige - Producer
James Gunn - Executive Producer
Jon Favreau - Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito - Executive Producer
JoAnn Perritano - Unit Production Manager
Alan Fine - Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso - Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell - Co-Producer
Chase Paris - Casting
Tara Feldstein Bennett - Casting
Jamie Lengyel - Unit Production Manager
Rachael Lin Gallaghan - Production Coordinator
Jason B. Stamey - Casting Associate
Jason Tamez - Production Supervisor
Sheilah Sullivan - Production Coordinator
Richard Castro - Production Accountant
Molly Doyle - Casting Assistant
Johnny Gidcomb - ADR Voice Casting
Joe Guest - Unit Production Manager
Kerrie Lloyd - Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Tyson - Production Coordinator
Lulu Morgan - Production Supervisor
Page Rosenberg-Marvin - Production Supervisor
Sarah Spearing - Production Coordinator
Adriana Del Valle - Casting Assistant
Alexandra Di Giacomo - Extras Casting Assistant
Toni Avalos - Extras Casting
Ashish Kukian - Production Manager
Vinay Gautam - Production Coordinator
Kate Maudlin - Production Secretary
Cory L. Bol - Travel Coordinator
Mary Huber - Extras Casting
Trinh Tran - Executive Producer
Matt Hughes - Production Accountant
Sabbir Ahmed - Production Accountant
Jennifer Elmore - Production Secretary
Jenny Kissoon - Production Secretary
Sainath Shinde - Production Manager
Lylie Almeida - Production Accountant
Brian Webb - Extras Casting Assistant
Piyaporn Indageha - Production Manager
Louis Polak - Production Supervisor
Diana Cobo - Production Coordinator
Malinda McGuire - Production Coordinator
Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk - Production Coordinator
Lauren VanOrsdale - Production Coordinator
Victoria Marino - Production Coordinator
Art 108
Beat Frutiger - Art Direction
Leslie A. Pope - Set Decoration
Robert Fechtman - Set Designer
Julian Ashby - Art Direction
Robert Woodruff - Set Designer
Charles Wood - Production Design
Mike Stallion - Art Direction
Russell Bobbitt - Property Master
Brian Stultz - Art Direction
David Krentz - Storyboard Artist
Ray Chan - Supervising Art Director
Sarah Stuart - Draughtsman
Bryan Andrews - Storyboard Artist
Jann K. Engel - Art Direction
Thomas Brown - Art Direction
Jordan Crockett - Art Direction
Mark Swain - Art Direction
Kevin Cross - Set Designer
Anne Porter - Set Designer
Matthew Gatlin - Art Direction
Russell R. Anderson - Leadman
Tim Croshaw - Set Designer
Erik Haraldsted - Set Designer
Bria Kinter - Set Designer
Jeff Markwith - Set Designer
Jim Barr - Art Direction
John Berger - Set Designer
Theresa Greene - Art Department Coordinator
Nancy A. King - Set Decorating Coordinator
Masako Masuda - Set Designer
John H. Samson - Construction Coordinator
Brian A. Waits - Set Designer
Lauren Abiouness - Assistant Art Director
Jerad Marantz - Concept Artist
Ron Mason - Set Designer
Jenn Moye - Graphic Designer
Todd Harris - Storyboard Artist
Mark Bialuski - Construction Foreman
Paul Penley - Set Dresser
Meagan Skerchock - Set Dresser
Kevin Gilbert - Assistant Art Director
Nikki Sass - Set Dresser
Sophie Worley - Set Decorating Coordinator
Courtney Cocherell - Set Decoration Buyer
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes - Art Direction
Riki LeCotey - Props
Rhys Ifan - Assistant Art Director
Neil Gahm - Construction Foreman
Ed Symon - Set Designer
Darrin Denlinger - Storyboard Artist
Helen Kozora - Set Decoration Buyer
Aoife Warren - Draughtsman
Matthew Lee Flory - Set Dresser
Kevin Houlihan - Assistant Art Director
Julien Pougnier - Set Designer
Fliss Jaine - Art Department Coordinator
John Bohan - Construction Manager
Andy Park - Conceptual Illustrator
Jennifer Bash - Assistant Art Director
Sarah Ginn - Assistant Art Director
Clark Grimes - Props
John France - Set Dresser
Duarte Elvas - Main Title Designer
Isona Rigau - Draughtsman
Kyle S. Plowden - Set Dresser
Jonna Capehart - Set Dresser
Rodney Fuentebella - Conceptual Illustrator
Justin Trudeau - Set Designer
Paul Ozzimo - Conceptual Design
Jackson Sze - Conceptual Illustrator
Alison Clements - Set Designer
Luke Whitelock - Assistant Art Director
Alex Bowens - Draughtsman
Tommy Janulis - Property Master
Carolina Grisorio - Art Department Coordinator
Shawn Upthegrove - Set Dresser
Matt Hancock - Props
Richard Bennett - Storyboard Artist
Michael Corrigan - Set Dresser
Zak Howell - Set Dresser
Chris Arnold - Set Designer
Jools Faiers - Graphic Designer
Charlotte Lee - Set Decoration Buyer
Autumn Atkinson - Set Dresser
Kurtis Campbell - Set Dresser
Vincent E. Immordino - Set Dresser
Zachary Barrett - Set Dresser
Breanne Grover - Set Dresser
Robert Davis - Set Dresser
Jordan Foster - Set Dresser
Danny Florian - Set Dresser
John Gorman - Props
Carl Peters - Props
David Scott - Art Direction
Chris Donio - Props
Alanna Suen - Props
Sophia Ali - Set Dresser
John Bayles - Set Dresser
Elliott Boswell - Set Dresser
Hank Curtis - Set Dresser
Maxine Kao - Set Dresser
Clarissa Mobley - Set Dresser
Michelle Radzisauskas - Set Dresser
Lisa 'Pike' Rincon - Set Dresser
John Rodgers - Set Dresser
Eric Sherlin - Set Dresser
Norman Thaler - Storyboard Artist
Erin Sarofsky - Title Designer
Writing 4
Christopher Markus - Screenplay
Stephen McFeely - Screenplay
Jack Kirby - Comic Book
Jim Starlin - Comic Book
Costume & Make-Up 102
Judianna Makovsky - Costume Design
Deborah La Mia Denaver - Makeup Artist
Mary L. Mastro - Hairstylist
Lisa Tomczeszyn - Assistant Costume Designer
Connie Grayson Criswell - Wigmaker
Gwendolyn Stukely - Costumer
Francisco X. Pérez - Key Makeup Artist
Bart Mixon - Makeup Artist
Michelle Johnson - Hair Department Head
Charlie Dicus - Set Costumer
Erica Rice - Assistant Costume Designer
Mike Lutz - Set Costumer
Vivian Baker - Makeup Artist
Justin Stafford - Wigmaker
Douglas Noe - Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard - Key Makeup Artist
Nick Scarano - Costume Supervisor
John Blake - Makeup Department Head
Anthony Almaraz - Set Costumer
Tricia Yoo - Set Costumer
Dan Blacklock - Costumer
Valentina Aulisi - Costumer
Donald McInnes - Hairstylist
Conor McCullagh - Key Makeup Artist
Margot Boccia - Makeup Artist
Nicole Venables - Hairstylist
Yvette Stone - Hair Department Head
Peter Tothpal - Hairstylist
Sian Richards - Makeup Artist
Deidra Dixon - Hairstylist
Jennifer Bell - Hairstylist
Deborah Rutherford - Makeup Department Head
Don Rutherford - Key Makeup Artist
Bill Myer - Makeup Artist
Will Huff - Makeup Artist
Janine Rath - Hair Department Head
David Butler - Set Costumer
Jon Moore - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Annie Hill - Costume Supervisor
Barbara Olvera - Hairstylist
Branden Marks - Set Costumer
Anna Quinn - Hairstylist
Susan Ransom - Makeup Artist
Matteo Silvi - Makeup Artist
Kate Abraham - Set Costumer
Luca Vannella - Hairstylist
Sheena Wichary - Costume Supervisor
Laura Steinman - Costume Supervisor
Louisa V. Anthony - Hairstylist
Mark Walcott - Costumer
Mary Castor - Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Shelton - Assistant Costume Designer
Louise McCarthy - Makeup Department Head
Michelle Diamantides - Key Hair Stylist
Robert Wilson - Hairstylist
Vera Steimberg Moder - Makeup Artist
Ashley Marie Parker - Set Costumer
Malwina Suwinska - Makeup Artist
Michael Crow - Assistant Costume Designer
Vincenzo Mastrantonio - Makeup Artist
Craig Anthony - Set Costumer
Javier Arrieta - Key Costumer
Yen Do - Set Costumer
Karen Bartek - Hairstylist
Vasilios Tanis - Makeup Artist
Jason Rainey - Ager/Dyer
Demetrice Dixon - Hairstylist
Hannah Greene - Costumer
Sanford Slepak - Key Costumer
Hans Georg Struhar - Costumer
Gildardo Tobon - Ager/Dyer
German Lee Castillo - Ager/Dyer
Michelle Liu - Key Costumer
Kristin Wahl - Hairstylist
Sebastien Jutras - Ager/Dyer
Travis Scott Merrill - Ager/Dyer
Mhairi Gibb - Costume Coordinator
Jason Blackman - Set Costumer
Kevin Boyett - Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson - Costumer
Michelle Ceglia - Key Hair Stylist
Alexei Dmitiew - Key Makeup Artist
Justin Faith - Contact Lens Technician
Sheila Cyphers-Leake - Key Hair Stylist
Pete White - Costumer
Brian Waltsak - Makeup Artist
Raissa Patton - Hairstylist
Dawn Turner - Hairstylist
Daniel Fortin - Costume Assistant
Nicki Harris - Contact Lens Technician
Quan Pierce - Hairstylist
Rob Seal - Makeup Artist
Lauren Winegar - Makeup Artist
Linda Whang - Makeup Artist
Katerina Kojeva - Costume Assistant
Alexandra Fiddes - Costumer
Philip Quinn - Costumer
Daniel Mahler Landman - Costumer
Jose Luis Ramos Jr. - Costumer
Harriet Edmonds - Costumer
Gazal Tabrizipour - Contact Lens Technician
Crew 46
James Gunn - Additional Dialogue
Cliff Fleming - Aerial Coordinator
Andy Stevens - Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David - Visual Effects Editor
Nick Dacey - Visual Effects Editor
Sarah Shepherd - Dialect Coach
Sean Ryan Jennings - Visual Effects Art Director
Tom Barrett - Visual Effects Editor
Jason Talbert - Techno Crane Operator
Gourdal Sebastien - CG Supervisor
Samuel Perkins - Visual Effects Editor
Carla Bailey - Scenic Artist
John M. Pisani - Unit Publicist
Lance Resch-Anger - Set Production Assistant
Hannes Poser - CG Supervisor
Michael Craig Ferguson - Drone Operator
Louie Northern - Drone Operator
Jackson Spidell - Stunts
Peter Ayriss - Drone Operator
Scott Dwyer - Pyrotechnician
Daniel Hargrave - Stunts
Greg Teegarden - CG Supervisor
Ian Creed - Marine Coordinator
Andrew Jack - Dialect Coach
Robert A. Sutton - Techno Crane Operator
Fernando Zorrilla - CG Supervisor
Henry Bridges - Drone Operator
Steve Sauers - CG Supervisor
Elizabeth Miller - Security Coordinator
Tyler Blackwell - Video Assist Operator
Fred Duffer - Video Assist Operator
Samara Bay - Dialect Coach
Andy Bays - Scenic Artist
Donald Fulmer - Scenic Artist
Andy Benavides - Set Production Assistant
Harrison Osterfield - Actor's Assistant
Martin Ward - Video Assist Operator
George Kotsopoulos - Set Production Assistant
Courtney Young - Dialect Coach
Davey Mayes - Generator Operator
Jodi Diodati - Scenic Artist
Rachel Coscia - Set Production Assistant
Riley Flanagan - Set Production Assistant
Jason McRae Smith - Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Wong Chan - Set Production Assistant
Luke Moorcock - Technical Supervisor
Visual Effects 81
Daniel Sudick - Special Effects Supervisor
Danielle Legovich - Visual Effects Producer
Alexander St. Pierre - Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Earl - Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Aitken - Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Morley - Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Ryan Jennings - VFX Artist
Stephen A. Buckley - Senior Animator
Kelly Port - Visual Effects Supervisor
Travis Tohill - Senior Animator
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen - Creature Technical Director
Jamie Hallett - Visual Effects Supervisor
Liz Bernard - Senior Animator
Ellen Hoffmann - Lead Animator
Jerry Kung - Senior Animator
Tamar Shaham - Visual Effects Coordinator
Allen Holbrook - Senior Animator
Margaux Peach - Visual Effects Coordinator
Varun Hadkar - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Philip Cramer - Animation Director
Matthew Lloyd - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jen Underdahl - Visual Effects Producer
Dan DeLeeuw - Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Scott - Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Finley - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Maher - Visual Effects Coordinator
Doug Spilatro - Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Wiggs - Animation Supervisor
Henry Wan - Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Baker - Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Cheng - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lara Lom - Visual Effects Producer
Caroline Whitehill - Visual Effects Coordinator
Katia Muscariello - Visual Effects Coordinator
Asha Joseph - Visual Effects Producer
Salvatore Valone - VFX Editor
Aaron Colman-Hayes - 3D Artist
Sarah Stauffer - Visual Effects Coordinator
Javier Meroño - Visual Effects Technical Director
Josh Methven - Creature Technical Director
Georgina Street - Visual Effects Producer
Stefanie Blatt - Visual Effects Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson - Visual Effects Technical Director
Keith W. Smith - Lead Animator
Marla Neto Henshaw - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tracy Nicole Irwin - Creature Technical Director
Simon Fraser - Visual Effects Coordinator
Santosh Kumar Dey - Matchmove Supervisor
Erin Langford - Visual Effects Coordinator
Agnes Toomus - Visual Effects Coordinator
Roland Vallet - Senior Animator
Erik Christensen - 3D Modeller
Kevin Martel - Animation Supervisor
Yogesh Bhavsar - Creature Technical Director
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen - Creature Technical Director
Chay Johansson - Creature Technical Director
Matthias Zeller - Creature Technical Director
Giedre Balseviciute - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jake Delaney - Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Fair-Lien - Visual Effects Coordinator
Brendan Grady - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kotamraju Karthik - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelani Lim - Visual Effects Coordinator
Gareth Pearce - Visual Effects Coordinator
Caitlin Thornton - Visual Effects Coordinator
Wenjia Zhao - Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Luong - Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Farrar - Visual Effects Producer
Swen Gillberg - Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Steele - Visual Effects Supervisor
Johnny Roek - Visual Effects Technical Director
Gareth Wingrove - Special Effects Supervisor
Jeff Vacanti - Senior Animator
Emil Simeonov - Senior Animator
Sebastian Badea - Senior Animator
Chris Barsamian - Senior Animator
Krzysztof Boyoko - Senior Animator
Russell Chou - Senior Animator
Gary Edwards - Senior Animator
Carlos Fraiha - Senior Animator
Aaron Hamman - Senior Modeller
Editing 20
Jeffrey Ford - Editor
Matthew Schmidt - Editor
Jess Jansen - Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon - First Assistant Editor
Laura Holeman - Digital Intermediate
Iain Thomson - Dailies Operator
Jessica T. Stone - Digital Intermediate
Robin Buday - First Assistant Editor
Nicholas Bussey - Dailies Operator
Scott Fox - Colorist
David E. Franks - Colorist
Hector Padilla - Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri - Stereoscopic Editor
Subodhana Ranatunga - Assistant Editor
Storm Evans - Dailies Operator
Jessica Page - Dailies Operator
Jessica Page - Dailies Technician
Jacob McElroy - Dailies Operator
Maimunah Yahkup - Dailies Operator
Gareth Mabey - Dailies Operator
Camera 53
Alexander Witt - Second Unit Director of Photography
Geoffrey Haley - Camera Operator
Geoffrey Haley - Steadicam Operator
Dylan Goss - Aerial Director of Photography
Kent Harvey - Camera Operator
Trent Opaloch - Director of Photography
Ken Fisher - Camera Operator
Bill McClelland - Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire - Camera Operator
Chuck Zlotnick - Still Photographer
Jeremy Braben - Aerial Director of Photography
Ronald Hersey - Camera Operator
David Richert - Camera Operator
Christopher Raymond - Camera Operator
Jeff Comfort - Russian Arm Operator
Eric Dvorsky - Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Bulavinetz - Key Grip
Sean Hunter Moe - First Assistant "B" Camera
Taylor Matheson - First Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jonathan Carbonaro - Digital Imaging Technician
Michael J. Coo - Key Grip
Douglas Ryan - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jared Slater - Aerial Camera Technician
Jeffrey Steven Brink - Aerial Camera
Charles Crivier - Key Grip
Andy Hoehn - First Assistant "C" Camera
Sean Ricigliano - Epk Camera Operator
Brian Rosso - Dolly Grip
Sean Devine - Dolly Grip
Kyle Spicer - Digital Imaging Technician
Ross Coscia - Camera Operator
Tiko Pavoni - Camera Operator
Stephen Early - First Assistant "B" Camera
Daniele Colombera - Digital Imaging Technician
Trey Twitty - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Howie - Digital Imaging Technician
Christopher Eng - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Stuart Huggins - Digital Imaging Technician
Alexander Talley - Camera Production Assistant
Michael Jordan - Russian Arm Operator
Sara Daily - Camera Production Assistant
Kerry Goodrum - Camera Production Assistant
Brendon Phillips - Key Grip
Daniel A Hernandez - Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Kim - Digital Imaging Technician
Alexandra Matheson - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel J. Riva - Camera Production Assistant
Lewis Rothenberg - Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Freebairn - Digital Imaging Technician
Scott Montgomery - Drone Cinematographer
Jason Sutton - Libra Head Technician
Jamie Pair - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Directing 13
Anthony Russo - Director
Joe Russo - Director
Paul Schneider - Second Assistant Director
Eli Sasich - Script Coordinator
Lori Grabowski - Script Supervisor
Chris Castaldi - First Assistant Director
David Sardi - First Assistant Director
Jeff Okabayashi - Second Assistant Director
Mark Rossini - Third Assistant Director
Simon Downes - Second Assistant Director
Hajar Mainl - Script Supervisor
Kenneth Malicdem - First Assistant Director
Alex McKay - Third Assistant Director
Lighting 63
Mark Ritchie - Electrician
Pat Sweeney - Gaffer
Jeff Murrell - Gaffer
John Alcantara - Electrician
Dan Riffel - Gaffer
Jonathan Terpstra - Lighting Technician
Joel C. Warren - Lighting Technician
Ross Grimshaw - Lighting Technician
Thomas M. Dangcil - Lighting Technician
Levi Martinez - Electrician
Darin Devonshire - Rigging Grip
Dean Labossiere - Electrician
R Michael Sasser - Rigging Grip
Dave Clements - Electrician
James Bridger - Lighting Technician
David Oliveros - Lighting Technician
Tony Murima - Rigging Grip
James Nesbitt - Lighting Technician
Joseph Kendrick - Rigging Grip
Neil Ashton - Electrician
Raul Flores - Electrician
Jason M. Thompson - Lighting Technician
Chris Milani - Best Boy Electric
Shane Detwiler - Rigging Grip
Sam Haynes - Rigging Grip
Mitchell' Bird' Hobby - Rigging Grip
Nolan Jenkins - Rigging Grip
Steve Pittman - Rigging Grip
K.C. Roballo - Rigging Grip
Mitchell K. Hiniker - Key Rigging Grip
Colin Lutke - Lighting Technician
Launcelle Bustamante - Rigging Grip
Coy Breaux - Lighting Technician
Sol Saihati - Lighting Technician
Jeff LaBaume - Lighting Technician
Jonathan Irizarry - Lighting Technician
Richard Harrowing - Electrician
Matt Shearer - Rigging Grip
John Paul Palmer - Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf - Lighting Technician
Jerry Wheat - Lighting Technician
Nolan Aldridge - Lighting Technician
Abbie Knights - Electrician
Annabelle Nutt - Gaffer
Adam Horne - Electrician
Garry Thomson - Electrician
Vareck Gober - Electrician
Beaux Petit - Electrician
Zach Steele - Gaffer
Jonny Mackenzie - Lighting Technician
August Gentry - Electrician
Kristopher Gordon - Electrician
Laurentiu Maria - Electrician
Jose de Jesus Servin - Electrician
Grady Sonam - Electrician
Mitchell Ursetta - Electrician
Callum Collins - Lighting Technician
Rory Grierson - Lighting Technician
Austin Kenyon - Lighting Technician
Emma Pedone - Lighting Technician
Skye Lane - Rigging Grip
Christopher William Moore - Rigging Grip
Scott Stuart - Rigging Grip
NameTracking Since
FrederikBolding 03/30/2016 21:08:47
Frederik Banke 04/24/2016 09:18:57
Maria
Omar
Brandeborg
Поля 01/27/2019 03:16:00
jarrod

No reviews available.