Avengers: Endgame (2019)

Release Date: 2019-04-24

Runtime: 3 hours and 1 minute

Genre(s): Adventure, Science Fiction, Action

Language(s): English, Japanese, Xhosa

Description

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

Social
Cast 100
Robert Downey Jr. - Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Evans - Steve Rogers / Captain America
Mark Ruffalo - Bruce Banner / Hulk
Chris Hemsworth - Thor Odinson
Scarlett Johansson - Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Jeremy Renner - Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Don Cheadle - James Rhodes / War Machine
Paul Rudd - Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Chadwick Boseman - T'Challa / Black Panther
Benedict Cumberbatch - Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange
Brie Larson - Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel
Tom Holland - Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Karen Gillan - Nebula
Zoe Saldana - Gamora
Evangeline Lilly - Hope Van Dyne / Wasp
Tessa Thompson - Valkyrie
Rene Russo - Frigga
Elizabeth Olsen - Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Anthony Mackie - Sam Wilson / Falcon
Sebastian Stan - Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
Tom Hiddleston - Loki
Danai Gurira - Okoye
Benedict Wong - Wong
Pom Klementieff - Mantis
Dave Bautista - Drax
Letitia Wright - Shuri
John Slattery - Howard Stark
Tilda Swinton - The Ancient One
Cobie Smulders - Maria Hill
Jon Favreau - Harold 'Happy' Hogan
Hayley Atwell - Peggy Carter
Natalie Portman - Jane Foster
Marisa Tomei - Aunt May
Taika Waititi - Korg (voice)
Angela Bassett - Ramonda
Michael Douglas - Dr. Hank Pym
Michelle Pfeiffer - Janet Van Dyne
William Hurt - Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Vin Diesel - Groot (voice)
Bradley Cooper - Rocket (voice)
Robert Redford - Alexander Pierce
Gwyneth Paltrow - Pepper Potts
Chris Pratt - Peter Quill / Star-Lord
Samuel L. Jackson - Nick Fury
Josh Brolin - Thanos
Emma Fuhrmann - Cassie Lang
Sean Gunn - On-Set Rocket / Kraglin
Winston Duke - M'Baku
Linda Cardellini - Laura Barton
Maximiliano Hernández - Agent Sitwell
Frank Grillo - Brock Rumlow
Hiroyuki Sanada - Akihiko
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor - Ebony Maw
James D'Arcy - Jarvis
Jacob Batalon - Ned
Lexi Rabe - Morgan Stark
Ross Marquand - Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper
Joe Russo - Grieving Man
Michael James Shaw - Corvus Glaive
Terry Notary - On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian
Kerry Condon - F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Ben Sakamoto - Cooper Barton
Ava Russo - Lila Barton
Cade Woodward - Nathaniel Barton
Stan Lee - Driver
Yvette Nicole Brown - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Callan Mulvey - Jack Rollins
Lia Russo - Lia
Julian Russo - Julian
Taylor Patterson - Taylor
Agostino Rosalina - Augie
Ken Jeong - Security Guard
Ty Simpkins - Harley Keener
Jackson A. Dunn - Scott Lang (12 Years Old)
Lee Moore - Scott Lang (93 Years Old)
Bazlo LeClair - Baby Scott Lang #1
Loen LeClair - Baby Scott Lang #2
John Michael Morris - Young Hank Pym
Michael A. Cook - Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Brent McGee - Camp Lehigh Guard
Brian Schaeffer - Military Police
Jamie Wedel - Drill Sergeant
Anthony G Breed - Young Stan Lee Double
Erica Ribley - Car Girl
Monique Ganderton - On-set Proxima Midnight
Jim Starlin - Support Group Man #1
Jimmy Ray Pickens - Support Group Man #2
Hye Jin Jang - Japanese Girl
Russell Bobbitt - Diner Owner
Jack Champion - Kid on Bike
Sam Hargrave - New Asgard Truck Driver
Patrick Gorman - Old Steve Rogers Double
Aaron Lazar - Doctor Strange Double
Robert Pralgo - Thanos Reader
Tom Wisdom - Loki Reader
John Posey - Alexander Pierce Reader
Ameenah Kaplan - Gamora Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon - Teenage Groot Reader
Jennifer Elmore - On-set Reader #1
Mike Lutz - On-set Reader #2
Sound 25
Alan Silvestri - Original Music Composer
David Farmer - Sound Designer
Dave Jordan - Music Supervisor
Shelley Roden - Sound Mixer
Tom Kramer - Music Editor
Dan O'Connell - Foley Artist
David M. Roberts - Boom Operator
Isobel Griffiths - Orchestrator
Nia Hansen - Sound Designer
Peter Cobbin - Recording Supervision
John Pritchett - Sound Mixer
Christopher Flick - Foley Supervisor
Nashia Wachsman - Music Editor
Samson Neslund - Sound Effects Editor
Kristin Catuogno - ADR Recordist
Jacob Riehle - Dialogue Editor
Jonathan Connaught - Musician
Victor Pesavento - Musician
Matt Aston - Boom Operator
Dave Foster - Sound
Dorina Markoff-McNulty - Musician
Shannon Murphy - Music Coordinator
Tyler Blythe - Sound
Carl Rohrs - Sound Mixer
Joe Zimmerman - Music Programmer
Production 33
Sarah Halley Finn - Casting
Christopher Markus - Co-Producer
Stephen McFeely - Co-Producer
Stan Lee - Executive Producer
Kevin Feige - Producer
James Gunn - Executive Producer
Jon Favreau - Executive Producer
Michael Grillo - Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso - Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell - Co-Producer
Chase Paris - Casting
James Lin - Location Manager
Jason B. Stamey - Casting Associate
Jason Tamez - Production Supervisor
Molly Doyle - Casting
Nicholas A. Mudd - Casting
Nicholas A. Mudd - Casting Associate
Johnny Gidcomb - ADR Voice Casting
Lulu Morgan - Production Supervisor
Chris Cloud - Assistant Location Manager
Ari Costa - Associate Producer
Prashant Sharan - Production Manager
Trinh Tran - Executive Producer
Zack Duncan - Assistant Production Manager
Amanda L. Akins - Grip Production Assistant
Alex Cody - Casting Associate
Ted Alvarez - Location Manager
David Crigler - Location Assistant
Justin Christopher Ray - Location Assistant
Jorge Saumell - Location Assistant
Antony Scott - Location Assistant
Nancy Wong - Location Manager
Alex R Wagner - Production Secretary
Writing 5
Christopher Markus - Screenplay
Stephen McFeely - Screenplay
Stan Lee - Comic Book
Jack Kirby - Comic Book
Jim Starlin - Comic Book
Crew 83
Stan Lee - In Memory Of
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci - Stunts
Rohan Harris - Scenic Artist
Jimmy Ray Pickens - Transportation Captain
David J. Barker - Pyrotechnician
Lloyd Pitts - Stunts
Mark Fisher - Utility Stunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr. - Utility Stunts
Mitul Patel - Security
Kirsty Whalley - Score Engineer
Michael Harden - Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens - Visual Effects Editor
Jennifer Badger - Stunt Double
Joel Marrow - Transportation Coordinator
George Alexander - Stunts
Lorelei David - Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson - Visual Effects Editor
Lars Vinther - Visual Effects Editor
Nia Hansen - Sound Design Assistant
Christopher Learmonth - Visual Effects Editor
Vernessa Cook - Motion Capture Artist
Mark S. Wright - Visual Effects Editor
Nate Andrade - Stunts
Erik Pampel - Visual Effects Editor
Chris Petts - CG Supervisor
John M. Pisani - Unit Publicist
Steve Bobertz - Visual Effects Editor
Ben Aycrigg - Stunts
Kelly Bellini - Stunts
Akihiro Haga - Stunt Double
Rob Andrews - CG Supervisor
Jackson Spidell - Stunts
Adam Cole - Post Production Supervisor
Tyson Weatherford - Transportation Captain
David Boucher - Special Effects Technician
Jason Charles Hill - Stunt Driver
Scott Dwyer - Pyrotechnician
Jeremy Bloch - CG Supervisor
Francisco Ramirez - Visual Effects Editor
Jason Kay - Drone Operator
John Barrett - Score Engineer
Maria Hippolyte - Stunts
Steve Sauers - CG Supervisor
Mike Stillwell - Digital Effects Supervisor
Matthias Winkler - CG Supervisor
Damien di Toro - Visual Effects Editor
Joe Frataccia - Visual Effects Editor
Terence Alvares - Compositor
Simon Butler - Special Effects Assistant
David Michaels - CG Supervisor
Steven Carlton Ficke - Special Effects
Ryan Green - Stunts
Dan Carney - Technical Advisor
Riley Barnes - Stunt Double
Lydia Hand - Stunts
Harrison Osterfield - Actor's Assistant
Nathan Alexander - Prop Maker
Gabe Harrington - Scenic Artist
Breanna Adams - Motion Capture Artist
Charlotte Adams - Motion Capture Artist
Zack Duncan - Stunt Coordinator
Zack Duncan - Thanks
Robert Zavala - Propmaker
Marshall T. Broyles - Special Effects Technician
Atyeb Ahmed - Compositor
Mikael G. Betru - Motion Capture Artist
Dheeraj Bhadani - Software Team Lead
Jason Lanier Brown - Digital Effects Supervisor
Elmar Bragi Einarsson - Special Effects
Carrie Bernans - Stunts
Stephane Feruch - Stunts
Carlos Guity - Stunts
Storm Flejter - Playback Coordinator
Devon Stinson - Techno Crane Operator
Chris Basso - Vehicles Coordinator
Sheri B. Burton - Driver
Nolan Ekberg - Thanks
Robert Allman - CG Supervisor
Glen Sharah - CG Supervisor
Martin Johansson - CG Supervisor
Tom Barrett - Visual Effects Editor
Hannah Long - Visual Effects Editor
Davey Mayes - Generator Operator
Art 36
Leslie A. Pope - Set Decoration
Julian Ashby - Art Direction
Charles Wood - Production Design
Mike Stallion - Art Direction
Russell Bobbitt - Property Master
Ray Chan - Supervising Art Director
Thomas Brown - Art Direction
Jordan Crockett - Art Direction
Brian A. Waits - Set Designer
Jerad Marantz - Concept Artist
Nicola Barnes - Art Department Coordinator
Tully Summers - Concept Artist
Jonathan Burdeshaw - Sculptor
Mark Bialuski - Construction Foreman
Tyrone Anthony Jones - Set Decorating Coordinator
Adam Baines - Concept Artist
Claudia Bonfe - Assistant Set Decoration
Aoife Warren - Draughtsman
Paul Chandler - Concept Artist
Maxwell Britton - Set Dresser
Wesley Burt - Concept Artist
Lisa Walsh - Property Master
Tony Bohorquez - Concept Artist
Larry Clark - Paint Coordinator
Chris Arnold - Set Designer
Steven Brown - Sculptor
Chris Arnold - Set Designer
Amber Actaboski - Additional Set Dresser
Autumn Atkinson - Set Dresser
Robert Broadfoot - Set Designer
Kurtis Campbell - Set Dresser
Caleb Cascio - Graphic Designer
Michelle Spreuer - Painter
Jayaraman Adhikesavan - Paint Coordinator
Amy Carpenter - Props
Charlotte Fearn - Runner Art Department
Camera 58
Paul Hughen - Second Unit Director of Photography
Geoffrey Haley - Steadicam Operator
Dylan Goss - Aerial Director of Photography
Christopher Duskin - Camera Operator
Trent Opaloch - Director of Photography
Maurice K. McGuire - Camera Operator
Jeremy Braben - Aerial Director of Photography
Michael-Ryan Fletchall - Aerial Camera
Eric Dvorsky - Aerial Camera Technician
Rick Harris - Libra Head Technician
Sagar Desai - Camera Loader
Sean Hunter Moe - First Assistant "B" Camera
Taylor Matheson - First Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alessandro Di Meo - First Assistant "B" Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian - Key Grip
Adam Castro - First Assistant "C" Camera
Michael J. Coo - Key Grip
James McMillan - Additional Director of Photography
Tim Fabrizio - Steadicam Operator
Darryl Humber - Dolly Grip
Jeffrey Steven Brink - Drone Cinematographer
John Garrett - Camera Operator
Sean Ricigliano - Epk Camera Operator
Peter Ayriss - Drone Pilot
Nikhil Paniz - Camera Operator
Chris Adkins - Grip
Brian Rosso - Dolly Grip
Sean Devine - Dolly Grip
Cameron Blake - Additional Photography
Alan Perrin - Drone Pilot
K.C. Roballo - Grip
Dacoda Bartels - Drone Pilot
Trey Twitty - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Wurschl - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Charlie Lehmer - Data Wrangler
Alexander Talley - Camera Production Assistant
Beau Bellanich - Dolly Grip
Richard Masino - First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Jordan - Russian Arm Operator
Dan Ayling - Camera Technician
Andy Campion - Camera Department Manager
Stacy Barnhill - Key Grip
Zavier Bolton - Grip
Sara Daily - Camera Production Assistant
Kerry Goodrum - Camera Production Assistant
Jordan Hager - Grip
Ryan L. Lizardi - Grip
Nick Masters - Camera Technician
Quinn McMillan - Steadicam Operator
Brad Bittner - Additional Photography
Mark Mitchell - Camera Operator
Brendon Phillips - Key Grip
Cory Brandon Clay - Camera Operator
Lexi Guenard - Camera Production Assistant
Jamey Russell - Camera Production Assistant
Kenneth Bolton - Dolly Grip
Alexandra Matheson - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Costume & Make-Up 33
Judianna Makovsky - Costume Design
Mike Lutz - Set Costumer
Anna Majewski - Hair Setup
Anna Majewski - Hair Designer
Nick Scarano - Costume Supervisor
Wendy M. Craig - Costume Supervisor
MacKenzie Cleveland - Costumer
Valentina Aulisi - Costumer
Jonah Levy - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Janine Rath - Hair Department Head
Myra N. Foy - Costume Design
Mary Castor - Makeup Artist
Michelle Diamantides - Hair Designer
Michelle Diamantides - Key Hair Stylist
Craig Anthony - Costumer
Javier Arrieta - Key Costumer
Vasilios Tanis - Key Makeup Artist
Derek Garcia - Makeup Artist
Michelle Liu - Key Costumer
Jason Blackman - Set Costumer
Heather Armstrong - Costume Designer
Charelle Bronson - Set Costumer
Valerie Patterson - Makeup Artist
Justin Faith - Contact Lens Technician
Briky Stone - Makeup Artist
Samantha Burpee - Costume Assistant
Joseph Richard Collins - Costume Design
Kassia Dombroski - Costume Assistant
Keith Muessigmann - Costume Coordinator
Jenny Reyes - Costume Coordinator
Valerie L. Rudolph - Set Costumer
Byron Pascal Martin - Makeup & Hair
Zak Dee Patmore - Set Costumer
Visual Effects 183
Daniel Sudick - Special Effects Supervisor
Zelda Tinska - Visual Effects Production Manager
Danielle Legovich - Visual Effects Producer
Alex Knudsen - Visual Effects Producer
Michael Lum - Animation Supervisor
Rohit Agarwal - Matchmove Supervisor
Grace Hendley - Visual Effects Producer
Stephane Ceretti - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber - Visual Effects Supervisor
Victor Huang - Senior Animator
Russell Earl - Visual Effects Supervisor
Allison Paul - Visual Effects Coordinator
Trent Claus - Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Dailey - Visual Effects Producer
Simon Stanley-Clamp - Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Aitken - Visual Effects Supervisor
Eamonn Butler - Animation Supervisor
Doug Appleton - VFX Supervisor
Jenny Basen - Visual Effects Producer
Jarrod Anderson - Creature Technical Director
Tristan Connors - Senior Modeller
Stephen A. Buckley - Senior Animator
Kelly Port - Visual Effects Supervisor
Terence Bannon - Lead Animator
Shawn Kelly - Lead Animator
Jamie Hallett - Visual Effects Supervisor
Ellen Hoffmann - Lead Animator
Marco La Torre - Lead Animator
Tamar Shaham - Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Noel Walker - Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Calvelo - Senior Animator
Zave Jackson - Compositing Supervisor
Darwin Go - Visual Effects Supervisor
Katrin Arndt - Visual Effects Producer
Jan Philip Cramer - Animation Director
James Sled - Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Jen Underdahl - Visual Effects Producer
Dan DeLeeuw - Visual Effects Supervisor
Bradley J. Lincoln - Senior Animator
Juan Alonso - Digital Compositor
Donna Smith - Visual Effects Production Manager
Cecile Dubois-Herry - Animation
Cristiano Cesolari - CG Artist
Christopher Finley - Visual Effects Coordinator
Anwei Chen - Visual Effects Producer
Ben Wiggs - Animation Supervisor
Florent Limouzin - Senior Animator
Balendu Kurup - Visual Effects Production Manager
Kristine Nadal - Visual Effects
Lara Lom - Visual Effects Producer
Abbie Kennedy - Layout Supervisor
Ben Cowell-Thomas - Visual Effects
Matthew Twyford - Compositing Supervisor
Praveen Kilaru - Visual Effects Producer
Tonio Freitag - CG Artist
Georgina Street - Visual Effects Producer
Sidney Kombo - Animation Supervisor
Lucas John Ng - Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonnie Gosnell - Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Dagg - Visual Effects Supervisor
David Masure-Bosco - Visual Effects Production Manager
Martin Rossi - Animation
Darren Rodriguez - Lead Animator
Carlos Ciudad - Visual Effects Producer
Scott Pritchard - Compositing Supervisor
Kevin Martel - Animation Supervisor
Chay Johansson - Creature Technical Director
Rebecca Fair-Lien - Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Farrar - Visual Effects Producer
Michael T. Chen - Animation
Luca Cantani - Animation
Simon Wottge - Lead Animator
Blake Winder - Compositing Supervisor
Fabio Siino - Creature Technical Director
Louise Aubertin - Visual Effects
Nick Thompson - Visual Effects Production Manager
Ryan Cronin - Senior Animator
Vincent Désilets - Senior Animator
Dan Snape - Visual Effects Supervisor
Djordje Jugovic - Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman - Visual Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Soh - Creature Technical Director
Jun Wei Puah - 3D Generalist
Adrian Steel - Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Melchiorre - Compositing Supervisor
Lisa Marra - Visual Effects Producer
Leah Sargent - Visual Effects Coordinator
Erik Schneider - Compositing Supervisor
Aleksei Chernogorod - Compositing Supervisor
Sudeepto Bose - Compositing Lead
Michelangelo Neri Orliani - Compositing Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe - Modelling Supervisor
Enrik Pavdeja - Compositing Supervisor
Emanuele Pescatori - Creature Technical Director
Beverly Abbott - Visual Effects Production Manager
Matt Boyer - Matchmove Supervisor
Wasim Ali - Compositing Supervisor
Akshay Madansure - 3D Modeller
Juan Alonso - Digital Compositor
Muhammad Junaid Baig - Visual Effects Supervisor
Tommy Barry - Visual Effects
Peter Chen - Senior Animator
Vishnu Simha - 3D Modeller
Bailey Eller - Visual Effects
Jonathan Faber - Modeling
Hayley Adams - Layout Supervisor
Daniil Alikov - Senior Modeller
Pedro Andrade - Compositing Lead
Alessandra Aucello - VFX Production Coordinator
Magali Barbé - Senior Animator
Kris Barone - Head of Animation
Eric M. Beaver - Compositing Artist
Richard Binnington - VFX Production Coordinator
Alexander Bucknell - Matchmove Supervisor
Silvia Colonna Romano - Modeling
Manjoe Chan - Animation
Javier Cimentada - Animation
Camilo Duarte Franco - Senior Animator
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez - Animation
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez - Animation
Edwina Ting - Senior Animator
Seckin Yalin - Animation
Thomas Ward - Animation Supervisor
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent - Visual Effects Coordinator
Graham Binding - Senior Animator
Joan Buhigas - Creature Technical Director
Sujay Kumar G. - Matchmove Supervisor
Matthew Dravitzki - Visual Effects Producer
Ronan Binding - Animation
Victoria Liu - Visual Effects Coordinator
Indrit Zabzuni - 3D Artist
Kacy McDonald - Visual Effects Producer
Yasmine Hausler - Visual Effects Coordinator
Christian Smith - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat Turner - Visual Effects Coordinator
Stuart Penn - Visual Effects Supervisor
Gaurav Singh - 3D Modeller
Joe Howes - Visual Effects
Paul Ghezzo - VFX Supervisor
Graham Page - Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Chalyovski - Visual Effects Technical Director
Robert Hemmings - Animation Supervisor
Joshua Koilpillai - CG Artist
Jenny Leupold - CG Artist
Werner Reifberger - CG Artist
Jan Roth - CG Artist
Merten Tremer - CG Artist
Mona Wiemer - CG Artist
David Scott - Compositing Supervisor
Eric Kasanowski - Compositing Supervisor
Sameer Malik - Compositing Supervisor
Tim Walker - Compositing Supervisor
Felix Menguy - Creature Technical Director
Sushant Kadam - Creature Technical Director
Giulia Dell'Armi - Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Dysart - Creature Technical Director
Justin Molush - Lead Animator
Matteo Sanna - Senior Animator
Simon D. Kern - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Stephen Bassett - Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Brown - Visual Effects Coordinator
Can Curry - Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Gauthier - Visual Effects Coordinator
Hiro Kamegaya - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lew Lewington-Pearce - Visual Effects Coordinator
Liam McCartin - Visual Effects Coordinator
Shrijeet Modi - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Musante - Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Olive-Calver - Visual Effects Coordinator
Chaz Pizani - Visual Effects Coordinator
Manasa Raghavan - Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Stauffer - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mallika Worboys - Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Glennon - Visual Effects Producer
James Abunawass - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tiffany Herzog - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Storm Nylen - Visual Effects Production Assistant
LaNeisha Watson - Visual Effects Production Assistant
David McPhail - Visual Effects Production Manager
David Cordon - Visual Effects Production Manager
Mårten Larsson - Visual Effects Supervisor
Phillip Leonhardt - Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing 13
Jeffrey Ford - Editor
Dave Cory - First Assistant Editor
Matthew Schmidt - Editor
Craig Tanner - Additional Editor
Paul Ensby - First Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon - First Assistant Editor
Richard Edwards - Stereoscopic Editor
Robin Buday - First Assistant Editor
Scott Fox - Colorist
Shyal Beardsley - Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
Hector Padilla - Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri - Stereoscopic Editor
Dylan Suchesk - Dailies Operator
Directing 6
Anthony Russo - Director
Joe Russo - Director
Mark Johnston - Third Assistant Director
Chris Castaldi - First Assistant Director
Simon Downes - Second Assistant Director
Edward Catley - Layout
Lighting 43
Pat Sweeney - Gaffer
Jeff Murrell - Gaffer
Dan Riffel - Gaffer
Jonathan Terpstra - Lighting Technician
Ross Grimshaw - Lighting Technician
Thomas M. Dangcil - Lighting Technician
Scott Barnes - Lighting Programmer
Henry Cantor - Lighting Technician
David Oliveros - Lighting Technician
Lorne MacDougall - Lighting Technician
Joseph Hayden - Lighting Artist
Sam Haynes - Rigging Grip
Jeff LaBaume - Lighting Technician
Louis Rendemonti - Lighting Technician
Reid Andrews - Electrician
Jonathan Irizarry - Lighting Technician
Shoichi Matsubara - Lighting Artist
Jesse Cooper - Rigging Supervisor
Brad Irvin - Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf - Lighting Technician
Alison Wortman - Lighting Supervisor
Jerry Wheat - Lighting Technician
Shidhyesh Bhogle - Lighting Artist
Jamie Blyth - Rigging Supervisor
Fabrizia Bonaventura - Lighting Artist
Nolan Aldridge - Lighting Technician
Bradley C. Ferm - Electrician
James Hatridge - Lighting Technician
James Hatridge - Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Abbie Knights - Electrician
Justin Memovich - Lighting Technician
Annabelle Nutt - Gaffer
Garry Thomson - Lighting Technician
George Selden - Gaffer
Naveen Sabesan - Lighting Artist
Roberto Clochiatti - Lighting Supervisor
Nikos Gatos - Lighting Supervisor
Vareck Gober - Electrician
Dan Lewis - Electrician
Beaux Petit - Electrician
Cameron Woodall - Electrician
Zach Steele - Gaffer
Jonny Mackenzie - Lighting Technician
NameTracking Since
Frederik Banke 04/24/2016 09:18:59
FrederikBolding 09/22/2016 12:40:18
Brandeborg 01/13/2019 19:28:20
Maria
jarrod

No reviews available.