The Martian (2015)

Release Date: 2015-09-30

Runtime: 2 hours and 21 minutes

Genre(s): Drama, Adventure, Science Fiction

Language(s): English, Chinese

Description

During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet. With only meager supplies, he must draw upon his ingenuity, wit and spirit to subsist and find a way to signal to Earth that he is alive.

Cast 53
Matt Damon - Mark Watney
Jessica Chastain - Melissa Lewis
Kristen Wiig - Annie Montrose
Jeff Daniels - Teddy Sanders
Michael Peña - Rick Martinez
Sean Bean - Mitch Henderson
Kate Mara - Beth Johanssen
Sebastian Stan - Chris Beck
Aksel Hennie - Alex Vogel
Chiwetel Ejiofor - Venkat Kapoor
Benedict Wong - Bruce Ng
Mackenzie Davis - Mindy Park
Donald Glover - Rich Purnell
Nick Mohammed - Tim Grimes
Chen Shu - Zhu Tao
Eddy Ko - Guo Ming
Enzo Cilenti - Mike Watkins
Jonathan Aris - Brendan Hatch
Gruffudd Glyn - Jack
Naomi Scott - Ryoko
Geoffrey Thomas - U.S. President
Yang Haiwen - Chinese Flight Director
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan - Wen Jiang
Brian Caspe - Timer Controller
Szonja Oroszlán - Launch Control
Mark O'Neal - Guidance
Karen Gagnon - Reporter 2
Lili Bordán - Blair
Nikolett Barabas - Reporter 1
Dilyana Bouklieva - Police Woman
Björn Freiberg - Nasa Staff Member
James Fred Harkins Jr. - Pathfinder developer
Sam Spruell - NASA psychologist
Matt Devere - Satcon
Mike Kelly - Launcher Interface
Greg De Cuir - Capcom
Peter Linka - Telemetry
Declan Hannigan - Comms
Peter Schueller - NASA Break Room Worker
Waleska Latorre - Vincent's Secretary
Frederik Pleitgen - CNN Reporter
Charlie Gardner - Robert Lewis
Nóra Lili Hörich - Vogel's Wife
Kamilla Fátyol - Marissa Martinez
Yang Liu - Chinese Translator
Richard Rifkin - JPL Store Man
Nicholas Wittman - JPL White Room Worker
Ben O'Brien - JPL Pathfinder Team
Scott Alexander Young - JPL Pathfinder Team
Jason Ryan - JPL Pathfinder Team
James Dougherty - JPL Pathfinder Team
Xue Xuxing - Ming's Secretary
Balázs Medveczky - JPL White Room Worker
Camera 46
John Marzano - Helicopter Camera
Dariusz Wolski - Director of Photography
László Bille - Camera Operator
Imre Juhasz - Camera Operator
Daniele Massaccesi - Camera Operator
Peter Mountain - Still Photographer
Stuart Godfrey - Dolly Grip
István Gottmann - Additional First Assistant Camera
Aidan Monaghan - Additional Still Photographer
Zsolt Jámbor - Best Boy Grip
Carlo Postiglione - Best Boy Grip
Massimiliano Dessena - Best Boy Grip
Graham Hall - Camera Operator
Ioan Gavrilowitsch - Camera Operator
Krisztián Reinhardt - Camera Trainee
Jeannie Yeung - Data Wrangler
Máté Oláh - Data Wrangler
Ryan Nguyen - Digital Imaging Technician
János Jack - Digital Imaging Technician
Quentin Brown - Digital Imaging Technician
Claudio Del Gobbo - Dolly Grip
Csaba Bankhardt - Dolly Grip
Ferenc Szalontai - Dolly Grip
Al Hindley - Epk Camera Operator
Zsolt Big Nagy - Epk Camera Operator
Alberto Torrecilla - First Assistant Camera
Kenny Groom - First Assistant Camera
Matthew DeBonis - First Assistant Camera
Tamás Jánossa - Focus Puller
András Pozsár - Grip
Dániel Bérces - Grip
János Kovács - Grip
Máté Bankhardt - Grip
Imre Sisa - Key Grip
Imre Sisa - Dolly Grip
Tommaso Mele - Key Grip
István Török - Key Grip
Ian Speed - Libra Head Technician
Adam Dorney - Second Assistant Camera
Tibor Gulyás - Second Assistant Camera
Péter Meiszner - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Szabolcs Sitkei - Camera Trainee
Giles Keyte - Still Photographer
Charles de Lauzirika - Epk Producer
Ruth Asensio - Head of Layout
Michael Becki - Head of Layout
Production 84
Simon Kinberg - Producer
Ridley Scott - Producer
Mark Huffam - Producer
Michael Schaefer - Producer
Aditya Sood - Executive Producer
Nina Gold - Casting
Carmen Cuba - Casting
Zsolt Csutak - Casting
Wittney Horton - Casting Associate
Theo Park - Casting Associate
Dan Clay - Researcher
Amy Arce - Producer's Assistant
Drew Goddard - Executive Producer
Teresa Kelly - Associate Producer
Adam Goodman - Line Producer
Howard Ellis - Line Producer
Mátyás Vándor - Assistant Production Manager
Tamás Gál - Assistant Production Manager
Gergö Balika - Head of Production
Ashish Kukian - Production Manager
Fuad Khalil - Production Manager
Miklós Tóth - Production Manager
production manager - Production Manager
James Smith - Production Manager
Diala Al Raie - Production Supervisor
Francesca Cingolani - Unit Production Manager
Vanessa Baker - ADR Voice Casting
Zsolt Ferenc Maier - Extras Casting
Veronika Varjasi - Extras Casting
Attila Kenyeres - Assistant Location Manager
Mátyás Vándor - Assistant Location Manager
Oliver Bradbury - Assistant Location Manager
Rasul Kalyayev - Assistant Location Manager
Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy - Location Manager
Giles Edleston - Location Manager
Rudolf András - Location Manager
Saeb Abul Ragheb - Location Manager
Hanna Griffiths - Post Production Coordinator
Dezso Pócsik - Production Driver
Gábor Keszei - Production Driver
Joe Petényi - Second Assistant Accountant
Fruzsi Morotz - Assistant Production Coordinator
Tala Olabi - Assistant Production Coordinator
Ally Pennebaker - Producer's Assistant
Hannah Ireland - Producer's Assistant
Kira Thompson - Producer's Assistant
Nikki Baida - Producer's Assistant
Sara Rastogi - Producer's Assistant
Pierre Cheminat - First Assistant Accountant
Susannah Kudrath - First Assistant Accountant
Erika Tamás - First Assistant Accountant
Mohammad Atallah - First Assistant Accountant
Ziad Sunna - Key Production Assistant
Álvar Carretero de la Fuente - Publicist
Joshua Jason - Publicist
Paul B. Gibbs - Production Accountant
Kolos Trimmel - Production Accountant
Ahmad Al-Abbas - Production Accountant
Michael Vasquez - Production Accountant
Bence Bognar - Production Assistant
Nikoletta Szabo - Production Assistant
Tareq Shuqom - Production Assistant
Zsolt Vereckei - Production Assistant
Zsuzsanna Kurucz - Production Assistant
Rita Galántai - Production Coordinator
Vinay Gautam - Production Coordinator
Nada Atieh - Production Coordinator
Maria Mira - Production Coordinator
Leila Mousavi - Production Coordinator
Zsófia Zatureczki - Production Secretary
Brian James Cote - Second Assistant Accountant
Gyorgy Dejtari - Second Assistant Accountant
Barnabás Kovács - Second Assistant Accountant
David Boros - Second Assistant Accountant
Elvira Elisabet Veron - Travel Coordinator
Gábor Ujházy - Unit Manager
K.K. Hareb - Unit Manager
Matthew Bristowe - Head of Production
Lauren McCallum - Head of Production
Paul O'Hara - Production Assistant
Melissa Espinales - Production Assistant
Jeannie Yeung - Production Coordinator
Jérémie Maitrejean - Production Coordinator
James Yeoman - Production Manager
Directing 21
Ridley Scott - Director
Lizzie Pritchard - Script Supervisor
Mohammad Kloob - Assistant Director
Vera Janisch - Assistant Director
Raymond Kirk - First Assistant Director
Hannah Quinn - First Assistant Director
Gábor Gajdos - First Assistant Director
Bogi Móricz - Second Assistant Director
Tamás Vass - Additional Second Assistant Director
Béla Bagota - Second Assistant Director
Nick Thomas - Second Second Assistant Director
Luke Scott - Second Unit Director
Tamás Péter Chipie - Third Assistant Director
Giuseppe Pagnozzi - Layout
Annie Penn - Script Supervisor
Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez - Layout
Jun Ren - Layout
Rosie Keane - Layout
Sam Hanover - Layout
Sonia Contreras - Layout
Vanessa Isabelle - Layout
Writing 3
Drew Goddard - Screenplay
Andy Weir - Novel
Chris Katinas - Lyricist
Editing 19
Rachael Tate - Dialogue Editor
Pietro Scalia - Editor
Paul Carlin - Digital Intermediate
Todd Kleparski - Digital Intermediate
Cheryl Potter - Additional Editor
Elise Anderson - Assistant Editor
Alex Gilbert - Assistant Editor
Zach Marshall - Assistant Editor
Valerio Bonelli - Co-Editor
Stephen Nakamura - Colorist
Márton Vojnits - Editorial Production Assistant
Rob Jones - Editorial Production Assistant
Laurence Johnson - First Assistant Editor
Abhijeet Yerunkar - Stereoscopic Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar - Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik - Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant - Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe - Stereoscopic Editor
Reginald Harber Jr. - Stereoscopic Editor
Art 62
Arthur Max - Production Design
Robert Cowper - Art Direction
Mónika Esztán - Art Direction
Phil Sims - Art Direction
Stefan Speth - Art Direction
Matt Wynne - Art Direction
Celia Bobak - Set Decoration
Zoltán Horváth - Set Decoration
Marc Homes - Supervising Art Director
Jason Knox-Johnston - Art Direction
László Rajk - Art Direction
Éva Zöld - Art Department Coordinator
Shira Hockman - Assistant Art Director
Rhys Ifan - Assistant Art Director
Will Newton - Assistant Art Director
Annamária Orosz - Assistant Art Director
Gergely Rieger - Assistant Art Director
Matt Sims - Assistant Art Director
Samy Keilani - Co-Art Director
Attila Illés - Art Department Assistant
Jonathan Houlding - Art Direction
Oliver Hodge - Art Direction
Zsolt Tarnok - Assistant Art Director
Nimrod Hajdu - Assistant Property Master
Kamen Anev - Concept Artist
Lee Oliver - Concept Artist
Steve Burg - Concept Artist
Máté Herjeczki - Construction Coordinator
Akos Menyhart - Construction Manager
Balázs Kovács - Construction Manager
József Kiss - Construction Manager
Ray Barrett - Construction Manager
Zoltán Tóth - Construction Manager
Gergely Álmos - Draughtsman
Orsolya Maza - Draughtsman
Petra Balogh - Draughtsman
Alex Bowens - Draughtsman
Gergely Kajdi - Greensman
Jon Colson - Greensman
Márk Langfeld - Greensman
Mátyás Szakonyi - Greensman
Imre Burján - Property Buyer
Magdi Kondorosi - Property Buyer
Andrew Ainscow - Props
Csaba Mitku - Props
Peter Lee - Props
Balazs Pelcz - Sculptor
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes - Set Designer
Bálint Diószegi - Set Dresser
Ferenc Brandenburg - Set Dresser
Gabor Papp - Set Dresser
Tamás Gál - Set Dresser
Tibor Gaál - Set Dresser
Viktor Bakos - Set Dresser
Huw Arthur - Standby Art Director
Tracey Wilson - Storyboard Artist
Dan Walker - Concept Artist
Matthew Savage - Concept Artist
Ivan Shannon - Sculptor
Matt Curtis - Title Designer
Matt Curtis - Graphic Designer
Jacek Pilarski - Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up 35
Janty Yates - Costume Design
Sarah Robinson - Costume Supervisor
Gábor Homonnay - Costume Supervisor
Zsofia Laczko - Seamstress
Tina Earnshaw - Hair Designer
Bea Merkovits - Assistant Costume Designer
Michael Mooney - Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Sale - Assistant Costume Designer
Maralyn Sherman - Key Hair Stylist
Tina Earnshaw - Makeup Designer
Jana Carboni - Makeup Artist
Móni Csomós - Makeup Artist
Rita Balla - Makeup Artist
Alex Rouse - Wigmaker
Csilla Blake-Horváth - Hair Supervisor
Csilla Blake-Horváth - Makeup Supervisor
Ildikó Makk - Hairstylist
Gabriella Németh - Hairstylist
Jane Oginsky - Makeup Artist
Emma J. Slater - Makeup Artist
Szilvia Varró - Assistant Makeup Artist
Kathryn Avery - Costume Assistant
Sonia Booth - Costume Assistant
Sylvianne Shurman - Costume Assistant
Balázs Labancz - Costume Coordinator
Michelle Wraight - Costume Coordinator
Gabor Szabo - Costumer
Ildikó Fogt - Costumer
Nora Pinter - Costumer
Rita Zsilvölgyi - Extras Dresser
Brigitta Katona - Principal Costumer
Dóra Papp - Principal Costumer
Amanda Trewin - Principal Costumer
Bruno de Santa - Principal Costumer
Victoria Taylor - Principal Costumer
Sound 49
Tony Lewis - Music Editor
David Butterworth - Orchestrator
Alastair King - Orchestrator
Michael Fentum - Sound Designer
Oliver Tarney - Sound Designer
James Harrison - Sound Effects Editor
Paul Massey - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Oliver Tarney - Supervising Sound Editor
Harry Gregson-Williams - Original Music Composer
Mark Taylor - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mac Ruth - Production Sound Mixer
Tony Lewis - Supervising Music Editor
Harry Gregson-Williams - Musician
Mark Taylor - Sound Effects Editor
Rachael Tate - ADR Supervisor
Hugo Adams - Foley Supervisor
Ben Chick - Foley Recordist
Andrea King - Foley Artist
Adam Mendez - Foley Mixer
Jack Stew - Foley Artist
Benjamin McCulloch - ADR Recordist
György Mihályi - Second Assistant Sound
Peter DiStefano - Musician
Andy Parker - Musician
Boguslav Kostecki - Musician
Bruce White - Musician
Caroline Dale - Musician
Cathy Thompson - Musician
Chris Worsey - Musician
Daniel Bhattacharya - Musician
David Lale - Musician
Emlyn Singleton - Musician
Mark Berrow - Musician
Martin Tillman - Musician
Rachel Bolt - Musician
Roger Linley - Musician
Steve Mair - Musician
Chris Navarro - ADR Mixer
Judah Getz - ADR Mixer
Ferenc Lukács - ADR Recordist
Nick Del-Molino - Assistant Sound Editor
Szabolcs Stella - First Assistant Sound Editor
Attila Kohári - First Assistant Sound Editor
Dafydd Archard - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Whitfield - Music Editor
Balazs Varga - Second Assistant Sound
Bence Németh - Second Assistant Sound
Max Walsh - Sound Mix Technician
Brandon Moncy - Sound Mixer
Crew 129
Mark Patten - Second Unit Cinematographer
Norbert Alte Fieszl - Carpenter
Zoltán Harányi - Carpenter
Noel Cowell - Property Master
Tim Maxwell - Sound Recordist
Péter Behan - Armorer
Gourdal Sebastien - CG Supervisor
Martin Waters - CG Supervisor
Nicolas Hernandez - CG Supervisor
Louis Paré - CG Supervisor
Liang Yang - Stunts
Iván Pohárnok - Makeup Effects
Rick Marr - Vehicles Wrangler
John Lee - Prop Maker
Gabor Meszaros - Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi - Prop Maker
Konstantin Legat - Prop Maker
Tamas Gelei - Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán - Prop Maker
John Halls - Prop Maker
Nigel Nixon - Special Effects
Sam Perez - Special Effects Assistant
Gergö Bajczár - Special Effects Assistant
Csaba Bagossy - Special Effects Coordinator
Anna Krawczyk - Special Effects Manager
Charlie Pedersen - Special Effects Technician
Chris Motjuoadi - Special Effects Technician
Declan O'Donnell - Special Effects Technician
Florin Daniel Catrinoiu - Special Effects Technician
Gergely Glovotz - Special Effects Technician
Noah Meddings - Special Effects Technician
Rajmund Gál - Special Effects Technician
Szilard Gergely - Special Effects Technician
Tibor Skornyak - Special Effects Technician
Nicole Chapman - Stunt Coordinator
Nicole Chapman - Stunts
Rob Inch - Stunt Coordinator
Balázs Farkas - Stunt Double
Casey Michaels - Stunt Double
Helen Steinway Bailey - Stunt Double
William Willoughby - Stunt Double
Aaron Muir - Stunts
Chris Newton - Stunts
Clem Leneghan - Stunts
Csaba Schulek - Stunts
Csabu Elekes - Stunts
Danny Euston - Stunts
Danny Sansom - Stunts
Daryl Andrews - Stunts
David Newton - Stunts
Donna Williams - Stunts
Ferenc Berecz - Stunts
Fizz Hood - Stunts
Florian Robin - Stunts
Gabor Szeman - Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi - Stunts
Giedrius Nagys - Stunts
György Szántó - Stunts
István Koleszár - Stunts
Krystof Hansbury - Stunts
Levente Tamási - Stunts
Norbert Kovács - Stunts
Richard Kent - Stunts
Simon Whyman - Stunts
Viktor Lehoczki - Driver
Gabor Kisgyorgy - Transportation Captain
John Quartel - Technical Supervisor
Amer Ansouqa - Transportation Captain
Claudia Kossik - Transportation Coordinator
Gábor Szénási - Transportation Coordinator
Krisztián Nagy - Video Assist Operator
Robert Jacobs - Thanks
Attila Kárpáti - Thanks
Dave Lavery - Thanks
Bert Ulrich - Thanks
Julia Chiavetta - Additional Script Supervisor
Jerome Butler - Dialect Coach
Gabor Dornyei - Information Systems Manager
Gergely Apjok - Set Production Assistant
Zsani Nyerky - Set Production Assistant
Tsogbaatar Batzorig - Stand In
Larry Garrison - Unit Publicist
Martin Macrae - Visual Effects Art Director
Neil Weatherley - CG Supervisor
Andrew Barry - Compositor
Antoine Ambert - Compositor
Caboche Nicolas - Compositor
Delphine Buratti - Compositor
Frederikke Glick - Compositor
John Durney - Compositor
Jon Reid - Compositor
Mark Tremble - Compositor
Nicholas Zissimos - Compositor
Owen Jackson - Compositor
Peter Blackburn - Compositor
Richard Courtman - Compositor
Sandra Chocholska - Compositor
Tomos Sion - Compositor
Zebastian Lilja - Compositor
Neill Barrack - Compositor
Bruce Nelson - Compositor
Claudia Lechen - Compositor
Igor Fiorentini - Compositor
Leonardo Paolini - Compositor
Matthew Patience - Compositor
Mattis Gaston Larsen - Compositor
Naveen Shukla - Compositor
Sam Salek - Compositor
Natalie MacDonald - Compositor
Neil Alford - Compositor
Bryan Bartlett - Compositor
Laurent Reynaud - Compositor
Michael Honisch - Compositor
Sara Trezzi - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Lena Scanlan - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Hemsley - Executive Visual Effects Producer
John Kilkenny - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Petra Schwane - Sequence Lead
Harvey West - Systems Administrators & Support
Taz Lodder - Systems Administrators & Support
Tom Davies - Systems Administrators & Support
Cameron Sharp - Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Raiche - Visual Effects Editor
Collette Nunes - Visual Effects Editor
Jenna Barratt - Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Noordermeer - Visual Effects Editor
Leah Jones - Visual Effects Editor
Richard Ketteridge - Visual Effects Editor
Therese Skundberg Fidje - Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects 268
Dale Newton - Animation Supervisor
Neil Corbould - Special Effects Supervisor
Steven Warner - Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Carr - VFX Editor
Fausto Appiolaza - VFX Production Coordinator
James D. Fleming - VFX Supervisor
Daniel Matley - Visual Effects Producer
Barrie Hemsley - Visual Effects Producer
Clare Heneghan - Visual Effects Producer
Priyanka Balasubramanian - Visual Effects Producer
Nina Fallon - Visual Effects Producer
Clare Norman - Visual Effects Producer
Paula Pope - Visual Effects Producer
Richard Stammers - Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Cornish - Visual Effects Supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford - Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Lawrence - Visual Effects Supervisor
Mohen Leo - Visual Effects Supervisor
Sara Bennett - Visual Effects Supervisor
Anders Langlands - Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Ledbury - Visual Effects Supervisor
Balázs Rozgonyi - 24 Frame Playback
Attila Ferenczi - 3D Modeller
Attila Deák - Modeling
Dániel Miklós - Modeling
Gábor Hankó - Modeling
Gergo Deák - Modeling
László Móré - Modeling
Zita Galántai - Modeling
James Berkley - Animation
Cynthia Collins - Animation
Yvon Jardel - Animation
Andy Le Cocq - Animation
Christopher Mullins - Animation
Leo Recompsat - Animation
Edwin Schaap - Animation
Kat Seale - Animation
Greg Fisher - Animation Supervisor
Tom Kloucek - Animation
Reyffer Sousa - Compositing Supervisor
Bronwyn Edwards - Compositing Supervisor
John J. Galloway - Compositing Supervisor
Javier Roca - Compositing Supervisor
Steven Sandles - Creature Effects Technical Director
Owyn Abram - Creature Effects Technical Director
Sejas Mehta - Creature Effects Technical Director
Mayur Samant - Creature Effects Technical Director
Vivek Nair - VFX Artist
Adrián Pueyo - Digital Compositor
Alasdair McNeill - Digital Compositor
Alejandro Villabon - Digital Compositor
Alvaro Cajal - Digital Compositor
Anastasios Agiakatsikas - Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti - Digital Compositor
Angela Rinaldi - Digital Compositor
Atyeb Muneer - Digital Compositor
Carlos Miras Sepulveda - Digital Compositor
Charlotte Larive - Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal - Digital Compositor
Emily Greeley - Digital Compositor
Eric So - Digital Compositor
Eric Tetreault - Digital Compositor
Felix Turesson - Digital Compositor
Filippo Golin - Digital Compositor
Florent Taisne - Digital Compositor
Gabriele Ciaccio - Digital Compositor
George Petkov - Digital Compositor
Giacomo Bargellesi - Digital Compositor
Giacomo Mineo - Digital Compositor
Gianluca Vecchio - Digital Compositor
Greg Howe-Davies - Digital Compositor
Ian Fellows - Digital Compositor
Jaideep Mohan - Digital Compositor
Jean-Baptiste Godin - Digital Compositor
Jean-Sébastien Fortin - Digital Compositor
Jeremy Séguin - Digital Compositor
Karen Elliott - Digital Compositor
Kasy Stein - Digital Compositor
Keith Jones - Digital Compositor
Lars Erik Eriksen - Digital Compositor
Lindsay M. Hoppe - Digital Compositor
Luca Serafini - Digital Compositor
Luciano Lopes - Digital Compositor
Marc Czerwiec - Digital Compositor
Marijus Neverdauskis - Digital Compositor
Miguel Ponce - Digital Compositor
Nicholas Hurst - Digital Compositor
Oliver Johnstone - Digital Compositor
Patricia Llaguno - Digital Compositor
Prajwal Vas - Digital Compositor
Scott Dawkins - Digital Compositor
Sribalaji Santharam - Digital Compositor
Stoycho Dimitrov - Digital Compositor
Thompson Conradi - Digital Compositor
Venkatesh Ramu - Digital Compositor
Victor Morejon - Digital Compositor
Yavor Asenov - Digital Compositor
Delphine Garrelis - Digital Compositor
Hugo Gauvreau - Digital Compositor
Nico Coronado - Digital Compositor
Francis Gagnon - Digital Compositor
Bjarni Robert Bragason - Digital Compositor
Camille Paleni - Digital Compositor
Cecile Peltier - Digital Compositor
David Vivaldini - Digital Compositor
Gavin McKenzie - Digital Compositor
Heidi Dahle - Digital Compositor
Jonathan Turner - Digital Compositor
Khaled Labidi - Digital Compositor
Ludovic Fregé - Digital Compositor
Luke Sikking - Digital Compositor
Mark Millena - Digital Compositor
Michael Baker - Digital Compositor
Michael Bovberg - Digital Compositor
Owen Carroll - Digital Compositor
Rafael Vormittag - Digital Compositor
Thomas Lefebvre - Digital Compositor
Tommaso Fioretti - Digital Compositor
Carlos Conceicao - Digital Compositor
Claudio Bassi - Digital Compositor
Luca Mignardi - Digital Compositor
Alessandro Favale - Digital Compositor
Artiom Kusci - Digital Compositor
Cédric Battude - Digital Compositor
Charles-e Farkas - Digital Compositor
Daniel Alejo - Digital Compositor
Denny Ertanto - Digital Compositor
Giulia Cadeddu - Digital Compositor
Hernan Barros - Digital Compositor
Iyi Tubi - Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu - Digital Compositor
Josh Parks - Digital Compositor
Julien Martins - Digital Compositor
Ken U. Ogbo - Digital Compositor
Korinne Cammarano - Digital Compositor
Kristian Rejek - Digital Compositor
Martin Fischer - Digital Compositor
Mirko Morciano - Digital Compositor
Rob Bryson - Digital Compositor
Ruben Athouel - Digital Compositor
Aoife Greenham - Digital Compositor
James Moxon - Digital Compositor
Noemie Cruciani - Digital Compositor
Nigel Stone - VFX Director of Photography
Lauren Camilleri - VFX Editor
Julien Legay - Visual Effects Technical Director
David Kirchner - Visual Effects Technical Director
Aaron Baudin - Visual Effects Technical Director
Quentin Sauvinet - VFX Artist
Alexis Claux - Visual Effects Technical Director
Aaron Dennis - Visual Effects Technical Director
Emily Vaillancourt - Compositing Lead
Erik Schneider - Compositing Lead
John Van Hoey Smith - Compositing Lead
Julien Rousseau - Compositing Lead
Mirek Suchomel - Compositing Lead
Philippe Roberge - Compositing Lead
Sam Osborne - Compositing Lead
Emile Hardy - Matte Painter
Hubert Zapalowicz - Matte Painter
Martine Guay - Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu - Matte Painter
Jamie Schumacher - Matte Painter
Jacek Pilarski - Matte Painter
Hannah Walker Edwards - Stereoscopic Coordinator
Daniel Schrepf - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Ryan Hirsh - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Barry O'Brien - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Joey Harris - Matchmove Supervisor
Gareth Daley - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Marc Brzezicki - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Richard Baker - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Colas Fiszman - Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire - Pipeline Technical Director
Hantong Tang - Pipeline Technical Director
Henry Bush - Pipeline Technical Director
Nicholas Hampshire - Pipeline Technical Director
Raggini Eva - Pipeline Technical Director
Emily DeVitt - Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Kathrin McCarthy - Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Jason McDonald - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Vincent Aupetit - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Prajakta Nandlaskar - Senior Animator
Mary Lobb - Stereoscopic Coordinator
Albena Ivanova - VFX Artist
Alonso Varela - VFX Artist
Anthony Fung - VFX Artist
Arkin Esref - VFX Artist
Ben Fleming - VFX Artist
Duncan Kinnaird - VFX Artist
Elisabeth Dugnas - VFX Artist
Florence Durante - VFX Artist
vfx artist - VFX Artist
Hugo Montambault - VFX Artist
James Pyper - VFX Artist
Jamil Daoud-Khatoun - VFX Artist
Johannes Richter - VFX Artist
Katie Hamberger - VFX Artist
Khalid Almeerani - VFX Artist
Marc Rice - VFX Artist
Matt Bowler - VFX Artist
Michaël Balthazart - VFX Artist
Miguel Castrillo - VFX Artist
Mnandi Ridley - VFX Artist
Mollie Connor - VFX Artist
Raghu P. Ravichandran - VFX Artist
Rahul Sinha - VFX Artist
Scott Mitchell - VFX Artist
Tim Marinov - VFX Artist
Velichko Ivanov - VFX Artist
Dominique Chartrand - Visual Effects Coordinator
Steven Barham - VFX Production Coordinator
Vikki Chapman - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Harrison - Visual Effects Production Manager
Cynthia Crimmins - Visual Effects Production Manager
Sam Spacey - Visual Effects Production Manager
Gopi Krishnan - Visual Effects
Lalit Madhukar Dawale - Visual Effects
Martin Furman - Visual Effects
Philip Sisk - Visual Effects
Owen E. Williams - Visual Effects
Alysia Wildman - Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Fitchett - Visual Effects Coordinator
Christina-Cassandra Barazin - Visual Effects Coordinator
Deeps Hargunani - Visual Effects Coordinator
Diana Roldán - Visual Effects Coordinator
Gemma Office - Visual Effects Coordinator
George Kolyras - Visual Effects Coordinator
Hannah Lewis - Visual Effects Coordinator
Ingrid Pons - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Simons - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kartiki - Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Smith - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mariangela Suma - Visual Effects Coordinator
Melody Alasset - Visual Effects Coordinator
Miranda Middlewood - Visual Effects Coordinator
Nadia Volodina - Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Hartless - Visual Effects Coordinator
Sherin Padayatty - Visual Effects Coordinator
Soujanya Pentyala - Visual Effects Coordinator
Stanislas de Lesquen - Visual Effects Coordinator
Teréz Koncz - Visual Effects Coordinator
Timothy Trimmings - Visual Effects Coordinator
Toby White - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom Barber - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tsvetomira Valcheva - Visual Effects Coordinator
Will Newis - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mari Levitan - Visual Effects Production Manager
Anouk L'Heureux - Visual Effects Producer
Bojana Solomonova - Visual Effects Producer
Laia Alomar - Visual Effects Producer
Roopesh Gujar - Visual Effects Producer
Dóra Sárközi - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Millie Clarke - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sara Lucia Alvarez - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Carlos Chacin - Visual Effects Production Manager
Carlos Ciudad - Visual Effects Production Manager
Dorota Kowalska - Visual Effects Production Manager
Rebecca Scott - Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Essam - Visual Effects Production Manager
Tim Pounds-Cornish - Visual Effects Production Manager
Adam McInnes - Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Vishemirski - Visual Effects Supervisor
Allyn Lawson - Visual Effects Technical Director
Luke Gray - Visual Effects Technical Director
Lyubomir Kirkov - Visual Effects Technical Director
Swapnil Kulkarni - Visual Effects Technical Director
Lighting 11
Krisztián Paluch - Gaffer
Julian White - Gaffer
Andras Rudasy - Electrician
David Rondzik - Electrician
Istvan Banga - Electrician
Krisztián Horváth - Electrician
Péter Bognár - Electrician
Kieran Waites - Lighting Technician
Shawn White - Gaffer
Antal Berger - Rigging Gaffer
Lucinda Keeler - Lighting Manager
NameTracking Since
FrederikBolding 12/22/2015 10:35:16 PM
Frederik Banke 2/7/2016 3:59:30 PM
Brandeborg 2/3/2016 7:27:26 PM

No reviews available.