Inception (2010)

Release Date: 2010-07-15

Runtime: 2 hours and 28 minutes

Genre(s): Action, Thriller, Science Fiction, Mystery, Adventure

Language(s): English

Description

Cobb, a skilled thief who commits corporate espionage by infiltrating the subconscious of his targets is offered a chance to regain his old life as payment for a task considered to be impossible: "inception", the implantation of another person's idea into a target's subconscious.

Social
Cast 51
Leonardo DiCaprio - Dom Cobb
Joseph Gordon-Levitt - Arthur
Ellen Page - Ariadne
Tom Hardy - Eames
Ken Watanabe - Saito
Cillian Murphy - Robert Fischer
Marion Cotillard - Mal
Michael Caine - Miles
Dileep Rao - Yusuf
Tom Berenger - Browning
Pete Postlethwaite - Maurice Fischer
Lukas Haas - Nash
Talulah Riley - Blonde
Tohoru Masamune - Japanese Security Guard
Taylor Geare - Phillipa (5 years)
Claire Geare - Phillipa (3 years)
Johnathan Geare - James (3 years)
Yuji Okumoto - Saito's Attendant
Earl Cameron - Elderly Bald Man
Ryan Hayward - Lawyer
Miranda Nolan - Flight Attendant
Russ Fega - Cab Driver
Tim Kelleher - Thin Man
Coralie Dedykere - Bridge Sub Con
Silvie Laguna - Bridge Sub Con
Virgile Bramly - Bridge Sub Con
Nicolas Clerc - Bridge Sub Con
Jean-Michel Dagory - Bridge Sub Con
Marc Raducci - Lobby Sub Con
Tai-Li Lee - Tadashi
Magnus Nolan - James (20 months)
Helena Cullinan - Penrose Sub Con
Mark Fleischmann - Penrose Sub Con
Shelley Lang - Penrose Sub Con
Adam Cole - Bar Sub Con
Jack Murray - Bar Sub Con
Kraig Thornber - Bar Sub Con
Angela Nathenson - Bar Sub Con
Natasha Beaumont - Bar Sub Con
Carl Gilliard - Lobby Sub Con
Jill Maddrell - Lobby Sub Con
Alex Lombard - Lobby Sub Con
Nicole Pulliam - Lobby Sub Con
Peter Basham - Fischer's Jet Captain
Michael Gaston - Immigration Officer
Felix Scott - Businessman
Andrew Pleavin - Businessman
Lisa Reynolds - Private Nurse
Jason Tendell - Fischer's Driver
Jack Gilroy - Old Cobb
Shannon Welles - Old Mal
Production 114
Christopher Nolan - Producer
Emma Thomas - Producer
Chris Brigham - Executive Producer
Thomas Tull - Executive Producer
John Papsidera - Casting
James Babiarz - Additional Production Assistant
Kit Conners - Additional Production Assistant
Christopher Hall - Additional Production Assistant
Lindsay Heller - Additional Production Assistant
Michael David Lynch - Additional Production Assistant
Roger Mohn - Additional Production Assistant
Mishi Reyes - Additional Production Assistant
Matthew Switzer - Additional Production Assistant
Hellen Marin - Assistant Accountant
Fiona May McLaren - Assistant Accountant
Kelly Johnson-Beaven - Assistant Accountant
Kyla McFeat - Assistant Accountant
Lena Schmigalla - Assistant Accountant
Bouchra Bentayeb - Assistant Production Coordinator
Cheryl Brauer - Assistant Production Coordinator
Bryan Davis - Assistant Production Coordinator
Frédéric Millet - Assistant Production Coordinator
Hallam Rice-Edwards - Assistant Production Coordinator
Benoit Hemard - Assistant Unit Manager
Aya Tanimura - Producer's Assistant
Stacy Kelly - Producer's Assistant
Derek Thornton - Producer's Assistant
Thomas Hayslip - Associate Producer
Jordan Goldberg - Co-Producer
Becky Maxwell - First Assistant Accountant
Carlo Pratto - First Assistant Accountant
Anthea Strangis - First Assistant Accountant
Barbara Unrau - First Assistant Accountant
Samantha Nottingham - First Assistant Accountant
Jonathan Fox - Key Production Assistant
Zack Smith - Key Set Production Assistant
John Bernard - Line Producer
Zakaria Alaoui - Line Producer
Joe Downs - Payroll Accountant
Nolan B. Medrano - Post Production Accountant
Hailey Murray - Post Production Coordinator
Daniel Paress - Post Production Coordinator
Kanjirô Sakura - Producer
Yoshikuni Taki - Producer
Myriam Loukili - Production Accountant
Steve Rosolio - Production Assistant
Saad Ajedigue - Production Assistant
Mustapha Bentayeb - Production Assistant
Kohl V. Bladen - Production Assistant
Rey Boemi - Production Assistant
Valeria Bullo - Production Assistant
Josh Elwell - Production Assistant
Tony Fang - Production Assistant
Timothy Farmer - Production Assistant
Lauren Fash - Production Assistant
Glenn Ferrara - Production Assistant
Jeff Feuerhaken - Production Assistant
Colter Freeman - Production Assistant
Evan Godfrey - Production Assistant
Derick Green - Production Assistant
Khalid Guouram - Production Assistant
Alanna Hanson - Production Assistant
Robert Hoehn - Production Assistant
Ryley Huston - Production Assistant
C.J. Izzo - Production Assistant
Ron Landry - Production Assistant
Jordan Londe - Production Assistant
Alex Loubert - Production Assistant
Aurélie Maerten - Production Assistant
Mark McSorley - Production Assistant
Crystal Munson - Production Assistant
Troy Proffitt - Production Assistant
Alexandra Pursglove - Production Assistant
Jamie Reiff - Production Assistant
Paul Michael Saldana - Production Assistant
Joel Tobman - Production Assistant
Ben Vokes - Production Assistant
Alexander Hamilton Westmore - Production Assistant
Kim Bailey - Production Assistant
Pollyanna Seath - Production Assistant
Adela Tirado - Production Assistant
Mohammed Hamza Regragui - Production Assistant
Darius de Andrade - Production Assistant
Tucker Maloney - Production Assistant
Agnes Bermejo - Production Coordinator
Khadja Koulla - Production Coordinator
Sarah Spearing - Production Coordinator
Katherine Tibbetts - Production Coordinator
Kim Goddard-Rains - Production Coordinator
Michelle Wraight - Production Coordinator
Brian Kobo - Production Coordinator
Hollie Foster - Production Coordinator
Jennifer Webb - Production Coordinator
Tim McGaughy - Production Driver
Jan Foster - Production Manager
Barbara Russo - Production Manager
Michael Murray - Production Manager
Gilles Castera - Production Manager
Sam Breckman - Production Manager
Morgan Ahlborn - Production Secretary
Helen Christine Dwyer - Production Secretary
Elona Tsou - Production Supervisor
Linda Griffis - Second Assistant Accountant
Richard S. Wilson - Second Assistant Accountant
Tara Howie - Second Assistant Accountant
Carrie Oyer - Travel Coordinator
Kevin Westley - Unit Manager
Richard Berkeley - Unit Manager
Kevin Jenkins - Unit Manager
David Campbell-Bell - Unit Manager
Brian Leslie Parker - Unit Production Manager
Shuhei Okabayashi - Unit Production Manager
Mark Mostyn - Unit Production Manager
E.M. Bowen - Production Manager
Camera 51
Wally Pfister - Director of Photography
Nick Infield - Additional Camera
Michael Duarte - Additional Grip
Jessica Ward - Additional Second Assistant Camera
Dane Bjerno - Aerial Camera Technician
Hans Bjerno - Aerial Director of Photography
Alan Hall - Assistant Camera
Daniel C. McFadden - Assistant Camera
Yasushi Miyata - Assistant Camera
Andy Hopkins - Best Boy Grip
Walter Byrnes - Best Boy Grip
Michelle Ortt - Camera Loader
Greg Baldi - Camera Operator
Roger McDonald - Camera Operator
Kevin McGill - Camera Operator
Graham Hall - "B" Camera Operator
Brooks Robinson - "B" Camera Operator
Brannon D. Brown - Camera Technician
Jonathan England - Camera Trainee
Hugues Espinasse - First Assistant Camera
Bob Hall - First Assistant "A" Camera
Clive Mackey - First Assistant "B" Camera
Zakaria Badreddine - Focus Puller
Adam Camacho - Grip
Pierre-Loup Corvez - Grip
John Curran - Grip
David Draper - Grip
Charles Ehrlinger - Grip
Hassan Hajhouj - Grip
Matt Perry - Grip
Shaun Sangkarat - Grip
Tony Sommo - Grip
Trevor Steeves - Grip
Benjamin Vial - Grip
Paul Wilkowsky - Grip
Mark Wojciechowski - Grip
Arthur Ehret - Grip
Ray Garcia - Key Grip
Cyril Kuhnholtz - Key Grip
Ryan Monro - Key Grip
Grégori Gajéro - Second Assistant Camera
Ben Perry - Second Assistant Camera
Carrie Wilson - Second Assistant Camera
Dan Schroer - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Luke Towers - Second Assistant Camera
Allison Shok - Second Assistant Camera
Eric Yu - Second Assistant Camera
Melissa Moseley - Still Photographer
Sky Rockit - Ultimate Arm Operator
Pete Romano - Underwater Director of Photography
Joe Wehmeyer - Data Wrangler
Editing 15
Lee Smith - Editor
Scott Wesley Ross - Assistant Editor
John Lee - Additional Editor
Katie Hedrich - Assistant Editor
Donald Likovich - Assistant Editor
Ben Renton - Assistant Editor
Christy Richmond - Assistant Editor
Alexis Seymour - Assistant Editor
Paula Suhy - Assistant Editor
David Orr - Color Timer
Jeff Smithwick - Color Timer
Eric A. Lewy - First Assistant Editor
Laura Rindner - First Assistant Editor
Mary Beth Smith - Negative Cutter
Andrea Pirisi - Digital Colorist
Directing 21
Christopher Nolan - Director
Tetsuo Funabashi - Assistant Director
Mohammed Hamza Regragui - Assistant Director
Kevin Frilet - Assistant Director
Nilo Otero - First Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi - First Assistant Director
Steve Gehrke - Script Supervisor
Richard Graysmark - Second Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin - Second Assistant Director
William D. Robinson - Second Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier - Second Assistant Director
Paula Turnbull - Second Assistant Director
Yann Mari Faget - Second Assistant Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. - Second Second Assistant Director
Tarik Ait Ben Ali - Second Second Assistant Director
Lorie Gibson - Third Assistant Director
Gordon Piper - Third Assistant Director
Jody Ryan - Third Assistant Director
Brian Sepanzyk - Third Assistant Director
Mohamed Essaghir Aabach - Third Assistant Director
Sarah Hood - Third Assistant Director
Art 70
Guy Hendrix Dyas - Production Design
Luke Freeborn - Art Direction
Dean Wolcott - Art Direction
Larry Dias - Set Decoration
Douglas A. Mowat - Set Decoration
Brad Ricker - Supervising Art Director
Clinton Wade Childress - Art Department Assistant
Jennifer Lewicki - Art Department Coordinator
Charlotte Raybourn - Art Department Coordinator
Bill Ives - Art Direction
Paul Laugier - Art Direction
Andy Thomson - Art Direction
Jason Knox-Johnston - Art Direction
Abdellah Baadil - Assistant Art Director
Chris Kitisakkul - Assistant Art Director
Rachid Quiat - Assistant Art Director
Matt Sims - Assistant Art Director
Glenn Forbes - Assistant Property Master
Erick Garibay - Assistant Property Master
Darryl Paterson - Assistant Property Master
Amin Rharda - Assistant Property Master
Paul Christopher - Concept Artist
Robert McKinnon - Concept Artist
Nathaniel West - Concept Artist
Dawn-Anne Coulson - Construction Buyer
Jonas Kirk - Construction Coordinator
Malcolm Roberts - Construction Coordinator
Henry Stuart John - Construction Foreman
Robert Voysey - Construction Manager
Matt Wynne - Draughtsman
William Eliscu - Graphic Designer
Zachary Fannin - Graphic Designer
Scott Bobbitt - Leadman
David Carberry - Painter
Rossana De Cicco - Painter
Samuel Pactol - Painter
Ben Woodworth - Painter
Scott Maginnis - Property Master
Shelly Goldsack - Property Master
Matthew Broderick - Props
Karim Elamri - Props
Thomas Jones - Props
Ashlie Jump - Props
Tiara Motem - Props
Francois Poublan - Props
Gregor Telfer - Props
Sarena Bhargava - Sculptor
Helen Kozora - Set Decoration Buyer
Paul Healy - Set Decoration
Hélène Dubreuil - Set Decoration
Lisa Chugg - Set Decoration
Jim Barr - Set Designer
Aric Cheng - Set Designer
Robert Fechtman - Set Designer
Rich Andrade - Set Dresser
Gregory Byrne - Set Dresser
Lahcen Elyazidi - Set Dresser
Steven Kajorinne - Set Dresser
Antonio Nogueira - Set Dresser
Thibaut Peschard - Set Dresser
Brett C. Smith - Set Dresser
Pete Washburn - Set Dresser
Matthew Gray - Standby Art Director
Garry Moore - Standby Carpenter
Carmine Goglia - Standby Painter
Houman Eshraghi - Storyboard Artist
Gabriel Hardman - Storyboard Artist
Frank Walsh - Supervising Art Director
J. Bryan Holloway - Sculptor
Nicolas Brechat - Swing
Sound 43
Hans Zimmer - Original Music Composer
Kevin Kaska - Orchestrator
Richard King - Sound Designer
Lora Hirschberg - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ed Novick - Sound Mixer
Michael Babcock - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R.J. Kizer - ADR Editor
Hélène Cardona - ADR & Dubbing
Peres Owino - ADR & Dubbing
Thomas J. O'Connell - ADR Mixer
Brian Robinson - Boom Operator
Christopher Atkinson - Boom Operator
Matt Dunkley - Conductor
Hugo Weng - Dialogue Editor
Andrew Bock - First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney - First Assistant Sound Editor
Alyson Dee Moore - Foley Artist
John Roesch - Foley Artist
Bruce Tanis - Foley Editor
Christopher Flick - Foley Supervisor
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi - Musician
Mark Berrow - Musician
Rachel Bolt - Musician
Tina Guo - Musician
Roger Linley - Musician
Steve Mair - Musician
Johnny Marr - Musician
Satnam Ramgotra - Musician
James Thatcher - Musician
Bruce White - Musician
Jonathan Williams - Musician
Scott R. Lewis - Sound Mix Technician
Ryan Rubin - Music Editor
Alan Meyerson - Scoring Mixer
Bruce Fowler - Orchestrator
Nourdine Zaoui - Sound
Paul Berolzheimer - Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell - Sound Effects Editor
Bryan O. Watkins - Sound Effects Editor
Steve Nelson - Sound Mixer
Karym Ronda - Sound Recordist
Alex Gibson - Supervising Music Editor
Visual Effects 110
Chris Corbould - Special Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley - Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Bebb - Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul J. Franklin - Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Mull - Modeling
Nicholas Hiegel - Modeling
Adam Gelbart - Modeling
Wesley Roberts - 2D Artist
Wesley Roberts - Digital Compositor
Stewart Ash - Animation
Stewart Ash - Visual Effects
Dorian Knapp - Animation
Romain Bouvard - Digital Compositor
Jeremy Hey - Digital Compositor
James McPherson - Digital Compositor
Ami Patel - Digital Compositor
Carlo Scaduto - Digital Compositor
Kirsty Clark - Digital Compositor
Miodrag Colombo - Visual Effects
Adam Hammond - Visual Effects
Kim Wiseman - Visual Effects
Miodrag Colombo - Digital Compositor
Adam Hammond - Digital Compositor
Kim Wiseman - Digital Compositor
Nik Brownlee - Digital Compositor
Graham Day - Digital Compositor
Andi Dorfan - Digital Compositor
Daniel Rauchwerger - Digital Compositor
Giuseppe Tagliavini - Digital Compositor
Peter Vickery - Digital Compositor
Annie V. Wong - Digital Compositor
Debra Coleman - Digital Compositor
Jörg Baier - Digital Compositor
John J. Galloway - Digital Compositor
Thomas Luff - Digital Compositor
Stephen Tew - Rotoscoping Artist
Edward Andrews - Rotoscoping Artist
Joe Thornley - VFX Artist
Nicola Hoyle - VFX Supervisor
Alexandre Millet - Visual Effects
Paul Brannan - Visual Effects
Daniel Baldwin - Matchmove Supervisor
Diccon Alexander - Matte Painter
Philippe Gaulier - Matte Painter
Simon Gustafsson - Matte Painter
Dimitri Delacovias - Matte Painter
Enrico Altmann - Modeling
Noah DePietro - Modeling
Dave Horowitz - Modeling
Steve Newburn - Modeling
Kayte Sabicer - Modeling
Marcelo M. Santos - Modeling
Paula Schneider - Modeling
Emily Kwong - Modeling
Arun Sharma - Rotoscoping Artist
Sherin Varghese - Rotoscoping Artist
Prateek Kaushal - Rotoscoping Artist
Tara Roseblade - Rotoscoping Artist
Yoav Dolev - Rotoscoping Artist
Daniel Leatherdale - Rotoscoping Artist
Luke Ballard - Rotoscoping Artist
Christopher Jaques - Rotoscoping Artist
Kevin Norris - Rotoscoping Artist
Mary Stroumpouli - Rotoscoping Artist
Samual Dawes - Rotoscoping Artist
Luke Bigley - Rotoscoping Artist
Lester Brown - Rotoscoping Artist
Kamelia Chabane - Rotoscoping Artist
Renaud Madeline - Rotoscoping Artist
Yousaf Main - Rotoscoping Artist
Enrik Pavdeja - Rotoscoping Artist
Charlie H. Ellis - Rotoscoping Artist
Ellen E. Miki - Rotoscoping Artist
Terry Marriott - VFX Artist
Sourajit Bhattacharya - Visual Effects
Roy Goode - Visual Effects
Paul Boyd - VFX Artist
Mahesh Kumar - VFX Artist
George Plakides - VFX Artist
Erik Tvedt - VFX Artist
Dominic Carus - VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou - VFX Artist
Steve Rhee - Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ali Ingham - Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelle Kuginis - Visual Effects Coordinator
Katy Mummery - Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Olliff - Visual Effects Coordinator
Llyr Tobias Johansen - Visual Effects Coordinator
Paula Diane Lopez - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark H. Weingartner - VFX Director of Photography
Mike Chambers - Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Plummer - Visual Effects Producer
Shunsuke Tsuchiya - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Curtis Michael Davey - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matthew Eberle - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kieran Ahern - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rob Hodgson - Visual Effects Supervisor
David Hyde - Visual Effects Technical Director
Jean Claude Nouchy - Visual Effects Technical Director
Muhittin Bilginer - Visual Effects Technical Director
Scott Beverly - Visual Effects
Shannon Blake Gans - Visual Effects
Ian Hunter - Visual Effects
David Sanger - Visual Effects
Scott Schneider - Visual Effects
Robert Spurlock - Visual Effects
Brandon Seifert - Visual Effects
Forest P. Fischer - Visual Effects
John P. Cazin - Visual Effects
Richard King Slifka - Visual Effects
Writing 1
Christopher Nolan - Writer
Costume & Make-Up 53
Jeffrey Kurland - Costume Design
Teressa Hill - Additional Hairstylist
Terry Anderson - Assistant Costume Designer
John Norster - Assistant Costume Designer
Othmane Ajana - Costume Assistant
Warren Haigh - Costume Assistant
Caroline Hickman - Costume Assistant
Sarah Monfort - Costume Assistant
Sarah Robinson - Costume Coordinator
Phillip Boutte Jr. - Costume Illustrator
Jamie Rama - Costume Illustrator
Jeffrey Fayle - Costume Set Supervisor
Ken Crouch - Costume Supervisor
Bob Morgan - Costume Supervisor
Frances Sweeney - Costume Supervisor
Kurt J. Blackwell - Costumer
Pablo Borges - Costumer
François-Louis Delfolie - Costumer
Christine Hawes - Costumer
Jessie Mann - Costumer
Shelli Nishino - Costumer
Jennifer Nunez - Costumer
Nina Padovano - Costumer
Cheri Reed - Costumer
Maureen O'Heron - Costumer
Cookie Lopez - Costumer
Janice Alexander - Hair Department Head
Sasha McLaughlin - Hairstylist
Fulvio Pozzobon - Hairstylist
Estelle Tolstoukine - Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell - Hairstylist
Darlene Forrester - Hairdresser
Sonny Merritt - Key Costumer
Laurence Caines - Key Costumer
Terry Baliel - Key Hair Stylist
Sharon O'Brien - Key Hair Stylist
Jay Wejebe - Key Makeup Artist
Sonia Akouz - Makeup Artist
Aya Yabuuchi - Makeup Artist
Maggie Elliott - Makeup Artist
Sian Grigg - Makeup Artist
Luisa Abel - Makeup Department Head
David Fernandez - Set Costumer
Elizabeth Frank - Set Costumer
Philip Goldsworthy - Set Costumer
Sean Haley - Set Costumer
Ciara McArdle - Set Costumer
Heather Moore - Set Costumer
Kelly Porter - Set Costumer
Nancy Thompson - Set Costumer
Caroline Delaney - Set Costumer
Essouci Zakia - Wardrobe Assistant
Patricia Colin - Wardrobe Supervisor
Crew 164
Diego Stocco - Thanks
Richard Wulf - Stand In
Frédéric North - Aerial Coordinator
Simon O'Connell - Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking - Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking - Pilot
Dave Evans - Armorer
Otniel Gonzalez - Armorer
Joss Skottowe - Armorer
Craig Myers - Armorer
Ian Zweig - Assistant Chef
Mardie Anderson - Actor's Assistant
Tommaso Colognese - Actor's Assistant
Kevin Proctor - Actor's Assistant
Jason Irizarry - Actor's Assistant
Satch Watanabe - Actor's Assistant
Carrie Gooch - Actor's Assistant
Tony Marks - Carpenter
Alan Neighbour - Carpenter
Josh O'Neill - Carpenter
John Whitby - Carpenter
Robert Lamkin - Catering
Michael Prokop - Chef
Lorne Balfe - Additional Music
Francie Brown - Dialect Coach
Ryan Allen - Driver
Cammie Caira - Driver
Kevin Caira - Driver
Alice Cordie - Driver
Robert E. Dingle - Driver
Charles Miambanzila - Driver
Chris Morse - Driver
Andrew Thurlbourne - Driver
Chad Wadsworth - Driver
Terry Woodcock - Driver
Danny Bress - Driver
Denis Gilmore - Driver
Chuck Martinez - Driver
Alexandre Thiery - Driver
Bruce Toy - Driver
Olivier Suffert - Driver
Jamie Barham - Driver
Kaiser Clark - Driver
Alexander Aben - Driver
Daniel F. Malone - Marine Coordinator
Carlton Jarvis - Medical Consultant
RJ Casey - Military Consultant
Mounir Badia - Picture Car Coordinator
Tyler W. Gaisford - Picture Car Coordinator
Charles Heidet - Picture Car Coordinator
Frédéric North - Pilot
Jeff Winkle - Post Production Assistant
Steven Cuellar - Post Production Assistant
Bobbie Shay - Post Production Assistant
David E. Hall - Post Production Supervisor
Helen Medrano - Production Controller
Frédéric Greene - Production Controller
Michael Pennington - Prop Maker
Mark Bialuski - Propmaker
Cesar Orozco - Propmaker
Sophie Tarver - Propmaker
John Giuliano - Propmaker
Michael Kay - Pyrotechnician
Chuck Choi - Score Engineer
Jason Inman - Set Medic
Emily O'Banion - Set Medic
Nino Aldi - Set Production Assistant
Sam Alvelo - Set Production Assistant
Omar Benbrahim - Set Production Assistant
Kyle Photo Bucher - Set Production Assistant
Jayson Chang - Set Production Assistant
Jeff Hubbard - Set Production Assistant
Heather Kehayas - Set Production Assistant
Kelly Lane - Set Production Assistant
Emma Moffat - Set Production Assistant
Tien Nguyen - Set Production Assistant
Mandy Noack - Set Production Assistant
Gerson Paz - Set Production Assistant
Prashant Roy - Set Production Assistant
Adam Slutsky - Set Production Assistant
Amy Venghaus - Set Production Assistant
Erin Stern Linares - Set Production Assistant
Olivia McCallum - Set Production Assistant
Sean Ip Fung Chun - Set Production Assistant
James Starr - Set Runner
Jason Paradis - Special Effects Coordinator
Robert Cole - Special Effects
Alexander Fabre - Special Effects
Tom Goodman - Special Effects
Paul Harford - Special Effects
Jason McCameron - Special Effects
Pete Britten - Special Effects Assistant
Jeremy Maupin - Special Effects Assistant
Amanda Paller - Special Effects Assistant
Maurice Routly - Special Effects Assistant
Lynne Corbould - Special Effects Coordinator
Scott R. Fisher - Special Effects Coordinator
Ryan Amborn - Special Effects Technician
Kelly Coe - Special Effects Technician
John J. Downey - Special Effects Technician
Jody Eltham - Special Effects Technician
Thomas R. Homsher - Special Effects Technician
Hanin Ouidder - Special Effects Technician
Simon Quinn - Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin - Special Effects Technician
Jim Rollins - Special Effects Technician
Nigel Sinclair - Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater - Special Effects Technician
Mark Stanton - Special Effects Technician
Christopher A. Suarez - Special Effects Technician
Clark Templeman - Special Effects Technician
Eric Vrba - Special Effects Technician
Leo Leoncio Solis - Special Effects Technician
Chris Grondin - Special Effects Technician
Rio Ahn - Stand In
Fabrizia Dal Farra - Stand In
Alex Richard - Stand In
David A. Burt - Stand In
Brian Kruse - Stand In
Raymond Yu - Stand In
Michael James Faradie - Stand In
Caroline Fife - Stand In
Khalid Ameskane - Transportation Captain
Todd W. Nobles - Transportation Captain
Steve Bridgen - Transportation Captain
Ali Bakkioui - Transportation Coordinator
Steven Brigden - Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira - Transportation Coordinator
Maxime Couteret - Transportation Coordinator
Amanda Brand - Unit Publicist
Stephen Lee - Video Assist Operator
Stuart Farley - CG Supervisor
Vanessa Gratton - CG Supervisor
Phillip Johnson - CG Supervisor
Philippe Leprince - CG Supervisor
Dan Neal - CG Supervisor
Alison Wortman - CG Supervisor
Aleksandar Pejic - CG Supervisor
Astrid Busser-Casas - Sequence Supervisor
Ciaran Crowley - Compositor
Matthew Jacques - Compositor
Charlie Noble - Compositor
Sonny Pye - Compositor
Chandan Singh - Compositor
Oscar Tornincasa - Compositor
Richard Bain - Compositor
Susanne Becker - Compositor
Bimla Chall - Compositor
Dan Churchill - Compositor
Bronwyn Edwards - Compositor
Ben Hicks - Compositor
Helgi Laxdal - Compositor
Scott Marriott - Compositor
Alice Mitchell - Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen - Compositor
Mark Payne - Compositor
Sharon Warmington - Compositor
Helen Wood - Compositor
Gurel Mehmet - Visual Effects Art Director
Steve Miller - Visual Effects Editor
Derrick Mitchell - Visual Effects Editor
Leanne Young - Visual Effects Editor
Anne Putnam Kolbe - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Diana R. Lupo - Stunts
Lighting 37
Mike Gould - Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Larry Sushinski - Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Manuel Gaspar - Best Boy Electric
Cory Geryak - Chief Lighting Technician
Victor Abadia - Electrician
Adil Arbouch - Electrician
Matthew Butler - Electrician
Steve Charnow - Electrician
Wailoon Chung - Electrician
Paul Jarvis - Electrician
Damien Jousselin - Electrician
Thami Lahrach - Electrician
Adam Lee - Electrician
William Lehnhart - Electrician
Brian Scotti - Electrician
Kenny Solomon - Electrician
Abderrahim Bissar - Electrician
Antonin Drigeard - Electrician
Brahim Amarak - Gaffer
Martin Keough - Gaffer
Jean-François Drigeard - Gaffer
Andy Long - Gaffer
Jeff Chassler - Lighting Technician
Christopher Franey - Lighting Technician
Eugene Grobler - Lighting Technician
Ryan Huston - Lighting Technician
Gabriel J. Lewis - Lighting Technician
Dara Norman - Lighting Technician
Landin Walsh - Lighting Technician
Steve Zvorsky - Lighting Technician
Ian Franklin - Rigging Gaffer
Charlie McIntyre - Rigging Gaffer
Laurent Martin - Rigging Grip
Scott Patten - Rigging Grip
Don Telles - Rigging Grip
Sylvain Bardoux - Rigging Grip
David Gray - Standby Rigger
NameTracking Since
FrederikBolding 3/1/2017 11:34:36 PM
Frederik Banke 4/10/2017 9:22:01 PM

No reviews available.