The Avengers (2012)

Release Date: 2012-04-25

Runtime: 2 hours and 23 minutes

Genre(s): Science Fiction, Action, Adventure

Language(s): English, Hindi, Russian

Description

When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

Cast 113
Robert Downey Jr. - Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Evans - Steve Rogers / Captain America
Mark Ruffalo - Bruce Banner / The Hulk
Chris Hemsworth - Thor Odinson
Scarlett Johansson - Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Jeremy Renner - Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Tom Hiddleston - Loki
Samuel L. Jackson - Nick Fury
Cobie Smulders - Maria Hill
Clark Gregg - Phil Coulson
Stellan Skarsgård - Erik Selvig
Gwyneth Paltrow - Virginia "Pepper" Potts
Paul Bettany - J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice)
Alexis Denisof - The Other
Tina Benko - NASA Scientist
Jerzy Skolimowski - Georgi Luchkov
Kirill Nikiforov - Weaselly Thug
Jeff Wolfe - Tall Thug
M'laah Kaur Singh - Young Girl
Rashmi Rustagi - Calcutta Woman
Powers Boothe - World Security Council
Jenny Agutter - World Security Council
Arthur Darbinyan - World Security Council
Donald Li - World Security Council
Warren Kole - Carrier BridgeTechs
Alicia Sixtos - Carrier Bridge Techs
Maximiliano Hernández - Jasper Sitwell
Dieter Riesle - Gala Scientist
Kenneth Tigar - German Old Man
Walter Perez - Shield Pilot
Harry Dean Stanton - Security Guard
Josh Cowdery - Maintenance Guy
Ashley Johnson - Waitress
Katsumi Komatsu - Japanese Family
Yumiko Komatsu - Japanese Family
Robert Clohessy - Police Sergeant
Enver Gjokaj - Police Officer
Fernanda Toker - Office Woman
Andrea Vecchio - News Reporter
Robin Swoboda - News Reporter
Brent McGee - Faceless Pilot
Jamie McShane - Celebration Montage Interviewee
Michael Zhang - Celebration Montage Interviewee
William-Christopher Stephens - Celebration Montage Interviewee
Kelley Robins Hicks - Celebration Montage Interviewee
Romy Rosemont - Shawna Lynde
James Eckhouse - Senator Boynton
Stan Lee - Himself
Thomas Roberts - Himself
Pat Kiernan - Himself
Damion Poitier - Thanos (uncredited)
Lou Ferrigno - Hulk (voice - uncredited)
Jesse Garcia - Carrier BridgeTechs
Momoko Komatsu - Japanese Family
Jillian Morgese - Woman in Restaurant (uncredited)
Catherine Anderson - German Pedestrian (uncredited)
Ricardo Andres - Lentil Merchant (uncredited)
Logan Bennett - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Mayank Bhatter - Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited)
Sharita Bone - Gala Guest (uncredited)
Jason Botsford - Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Mary Kate Campbell - Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited)
Gene N. Chavez - S.H.I.E.L.D. Guard (uncredited)
Layla Cushman - Gala Guest (uncredited)
Robert Dean - Soldier (uncredited)
Rick Dremann - Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)
Rod Fielder - Pedestrian (uncredited)
Eric Frank - Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)
Israel Hall - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Carmen Dee Harris - Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Alexander Christopher Jones - Mercenary (uncredited)
Mike Karban - Pedestrian (uncredited)
Demoine Kinney - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Andrew Knode - Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)
Annette Lawless - Hostage (uncredited)
Kimberly J. Mahoney - Limo Driver (uncredited)
Todd Manes - Helicarrier Medical Team Leader (uncredited)
Jorge Mardel - Stuttgart Driver (uncredited)
Tiffany Sander McKenzie - Civilian (uncredited)
Michael McMillan - Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Sean Meehan - Guard (uncredited)
Holly Neelie - Gala Museum Patron (uncredited)
Caleb Daniel Noal - Extra (uncredited)
Jeremy Orr - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Nate Paige - New York Pedestrian (uncredited)
Martin Palmer - Shiel Employee (uncredited)
Maria Perossa - Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)
Caleb Pieplow - Extra (uncredited)
Alexander Daniel Pimentel - Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited)
Frank Powers - S.H.I.EL.D Agent - Loki Escort (uncredited)
Jaime Powers - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Brent Reichert - Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited)
Kelly Ruble - S.H.E.I.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Gina Sarno - Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Robert B. Schneider IV - New York City Police Officer (uncredited)
Jeff Seich - New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited)
Christina Shaffer - Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron (uncredited)
Alonda Shevette - Lab Tech (uncredited)
Douglas Slygh - Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)
Colin Strause - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #4 (uncredited)
Robert P. Thitoff - Gala Patron (uncredited)
George Thomas - S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Shane Thompson - Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jerry Lee Tucker - Mercenary (uncredited)
Tai Urban - Child on News #1 (uncredited)
Chris Vaina - Running Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Weston - Sweeper (uncredited)
Seth Zielicke - Barbershop (uncredited)
Alex DeCourville - Tourist (uncredited)
Andrea-Nichole Olivas - S.H.I.E.L.D agent (uncredited)
Tina Grimm - NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Evan Kole - Principal (uncredited)
Jimmy Star - Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sound 17
Alan Silvestri - Original Music Composer
Christopher Boyes - Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kyrsten Mate - Sound Effects Editor
Steve Boeddeker - Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton - Sound Effects Editor
Dave Jordan - Music Supervisor
Lora Hirschberg - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank E. Eulner - Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Hartman - Dialogue Editor
Sean England - Foley
Julie Feiner - ADR Editor
Marshall Winn - Dialogue Editor
Steve Durkee - Music Editor
Becky Sullivan - Supervising ADR Editor
J.R. Grubbs - Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau - Sound Effects Editor
Camera 49
Don Burgess - Additional Photography
Seamus McGarvey - Director of Photography
Gabriel Beristain - Additional Photography
Tom Kerwick - Key Grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery - Dolly Grip
Brad Shield - Second Unit Director of Photography
C.J. Roy - Digital Imaging Technician
Cressa Maeve Beer - Assistant Camera
Jason Ellson - Steadicam Operator
Greg Baldi - Camera Operator
Mitch Dubin - Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno - Camera Operator
Michael Nelson - Ultimate Arm Operator
Zade Rosenthal - Still Photographer
Christopher A. Schenck - Camera Operator
John S. Moyer - Camera Operator
David B. Nowell - Aerial Director of Photography
Tim Nagasawa - Digital Imaging Technician
Tony Rivetti - First Assistant "A" Camera
Eric Dvorsky - Aerial Camera Technician
Peter Gulla - Camera Operator
Mark Goellnicht - Steadicam Operator
Chip Byrd - First Assistant "B" Camera
Kris Krosskove - Camera Operator
Harry Zimmerman - First Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew E. Alper - Assistant Camera
Matthew Haskins - Second Assistant "C" Camera
Brandon Ponticelle - Assistant Camera
Tom Cherry - First Assistant "C" Camera
Troy N. Wade - Dolly Grip
Trevor Carroll-Coe - Camera Loader
Jon Philion - Libra Head Technician
Larissa Supplitt - Second Assistant "B" Camera
John Janusek - Key Grip
Richard Markham - Epk Camera Operator
Roger Wall - Assistant Camera
Tommy Kerwick Jr. - Dolly Grip
John Murphy - Dolly Grip
John P. Shine - Best Boy Grip
Diego Mariscal - Dolly Grip
Kai Wai Cheng - Best Boy Grip
Georgia Tornai Packard - Camera Operator
Christopher Flurry - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel A Hernandez - Digital Imaging Technician
Bryan P. Jones - Assistant Camera
Zak Hawley - Assistant Camera
Jason Rueda - Assistant Camera
Robert Hatfield - Digital Imaging Technician
Eric Steinig - Dolly Grip
Editing 15
Paul Rubell - Additional Editor
Jeffrey Ford - Editor
Robert Malina - First Assistant Editor
Lisa Lassek - Editor
Kiran Pallegadda - First Assistant Editor
Peter Gvozdas - First Assistant Editor
Matthew Schmidt - Assistant Editor
Brett Schlaman - 3D Editor
Adam Kimmerlin - Stereoscopic Editor
Robin Buday - Assistant Editor
Marc Lulkin - Colorist
Katie Jordan - Digital Intermediate
Luis Silva - Digital Intermediate
Ryan R. Moos - 3D Editor
Paul Alderman - Assistant Editor
Production 39
Sarah Halley Finn - Casting
Stan Lee - Executive Producer
Avi Arad - Executive Producer
Kevin Feige - Producer
Jon Favreau - Executive Producer
Randi Hiller - Casting
Nancy Bishop - Casting
Chris Brigham - Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito - Executive Producer
Alan Fine - Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso - Executive Producer
Jeremy Latcham - Executive Producer
Tamara Hunter - Casting Associate
Linda Weaver - Extras Casting Assistant
Cressa Maeve Beer - Production Assistant
Aaron Spaulding - Location Manager
Tom Moisides - Location Manager
Don J. Hug - Production Supervisor
Nadia Paine - Production Supervisor
David Rumble - Location Manager
Ruben Malaret - Publicist
Scott Allen Logan - Location Manager
Brigette Lester - Production Coordinator
Johnny Gidcomb - ADR Voice Casting
Madina Milana - Casting Associate
Christie Kwan - Production Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano - Extras Casting Coordinator
Kate Amer - Production Coordinator
Kerry Newberry - Production Accountant
Trinh Tran - Production Assistant
Katy Russell - Casting Assistant
Seth Bellinger - Casting Assistant
Becky Woodward - Casting Assistant
Jennifer Yost - Casting Assistant
Allie Levin - Extras Casting
Jim Burleson - Extras Casting Assistant
Joshua Fritel - Extras Casting Assistant
Amanda L. Preputnik - Extras Casting Assistant
Anne Reeves - Extras Casting Assistant
Art 107
Victor J. Zolfo - Set Decoration
Richard L. Johnson - Supervising Art Director
James Chinlund - Production Design
Greg Papalia - Set Designer
Randy Moore - Art Direction
Marisa Frantz - Set Designer
Michael Meyers - Concept Artist
Raj Rihal - Concept Artist
David Johnson - Props
Jim Hewitt - Set Designer
Gregory S. Hooper - Art Direction
Bryan Andrews - Storyboard Artist
Lance R. Walters - Leadman
Thomas F. Kelly - Set Dresser
Jann K. Engel - Art Direction
Benjamin Edelberg - Art Direction
William O. Hunter - Art Direction
Andrew Petrotta - Property Master
Sam Page - Set Designer
Anne Porter - Set Designer
Chris Larsen - Set Dresser
Stephen Morahan - Assistant Art Director
Tammy S. Lee - Set Designer
Aric Cheng - Set Designer
Candice Muriedas - Art Department Coordinator
Siobhan Roome - Set Designer
Tim Croshaw - Set Designer
Jason Bedig - Leadman
Jeff Markwith - Set Designer
Zachary Fannin - Graphic Designer
Nick S. Cross - Assistant Art Director
John Hoskins - Construction Coordinator
Marcella Brennan - Art Department Coordinator
Yann Denoual - Sculptor
Clark Kelly - Sculptor
John Millard - Leadman
Duncan Crawford - Sculptor
Eric Ramirez - Set Dresser
Brandon A. Plonka - Set Dresser
Peter Wright - Leadman
James Duddy - Set Dresser
Jane Wu - Storyboard Artist
Fabian Lacey - Conceptual Illustrator
William H. Phen Jr. - Construction Foreman
Ben Woodworth - Painter
Francesco Ferrara - Painter
Iain McCaig - Concept Artist
Lance Cheatham - Set Dresser
Temple Clark - Storyboard Artist
Samuel Pactol - Painter
Rich Andrade - Set Dresser
Daragh Byrne - Set Dresser
Andy Park - Conceptual Illustrator
Sean D. Jackson - Set Dresser
Ian Scroggins - Set Dresser
Damon Bowden - Painter
Rodney Fuentebella - Conceptual Illustrator
Paul Ozzimo - Conceptual Illustrator
Steve Jung - Conceptual Design
Jolene Dames - Painter
Jonathan Curotola - Props
Kenneth J. Kellers - Set Dresser
Jackson Sze - Conceptual Illustrator
Richard Bennett - Storyboard Artist
Isidoro Avila - Set Dresser
Martin Charles - Graphic Designer
Patrick T. Eagan - Set Dresser
Carol Ann Napier - Set Dresser
Phil Saunders - Concept Artist
Megan Greydanus - Graphic Designer
Ryan Jeremy Woodward - Storyboard Artist
Lonam Fogleman - Set Dresser
Elizabeth Brown - Sculptor
Kurtis Richmond - Conceptual Design
T. Scott Elliott - Set Dresser
Trinity Tad Davis - Art Department Assistant
Megg Fleck - Art Department Assistant
Kira Qwan - Art Department Assistant
Raul Rosario - Construction Foreman
Zachary Zirlin - Graphic Designer
Rocky De la Vega - Painter
Chris Herrington - Painter
Ted Wolff - Painter
Robert Elliott-Barry - Props
Kendall Embrescia - Props
Amy Giedraitis - Props
Gary Lock - Props
Ramona Messina - Props
Scott Schneider - Set Designer
Steve Auernhammer - Set Dresser
Christopher Carcich - Set Dresser
Eugene Doyle - Set Dresser
Josh Drylie - Set Dresser
Ram Goradia - Set Dresser
Graham Griswold - Set Dresser
Christopher Hayes - Set Dresser
Dale Lotreck - Set Dresser
Michael Mestas - Set Dresser
Suzanne Mjartan - Set Dresser
Orlando R. Montoya - Set Dresser
James Sapienz - Set Dresser
Piero Spadaro - Set Dresser
Aaron Streiner - Set Dresser
Robert P. Trujillo - Set Dresser
Jim Mitchell - Storyboard Artist
Pierre Barrera - Swing
Steve Viola - Title Designer
Visual Effects 125
Colin Strause - Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause - Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick - Special Effects Supervisor
Anouk Deveault-Moreau - Visual Effects Producer
Matt Holland - Compositing Supervisor
Kevin Cross - 3D Artist
Lily Shapiro - Visual Effects Coordinator
Darren Poe - Compositing Supervisor
Michel Mielke - Visual Effects Producer
Julie Orosz - Visual Effects Producer
Stephen King - Lead Animator
Alessandro Cioffi - Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Brimer - Visual Effects Producer
Max Leonard - Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Paul - Visual Effects Coordinator
Susan Pickett - Visual Effects Producer
Daniel P. Rosen - Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Cushing - Visual Effects Producer
Erik Nash - Visual Effects Supervisor
Regina Cachuela - Animation Technical Director
Matt McDonald - Visual Effects Supervisor
Cyndi Ochs - Visual Effects Producer
Guy Williams - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Hollobon - Animation Technical Director
Jeff Atherton - Visual Effects Producer
Mihaela Chifor - Visual Effects Producer
John L. Jack - Visual Effects Producer
Kathleen Lynch - Visual Effects Producer
Georg Wieland - Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Grill - Visual Effects Supervisor
Venti Hristova - Visual Effects Supervisor
Janek Sirrs - Visual Effects Supervisor
Nigel Sumner - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White - Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Meade - Animation Director
Marc Chu - Animation Supervisor
Shaun Friedberg - Animation Technical Director
Derrick Auyoung - Animation Technical Director
Scott F. Johnston - Visual Effects
Wesley Sewell - Stereoscopic Supervisor
James Baker - Visual Effects
Travis Tohill - Animation
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen - Creature Technical Director
Flannery Huntley - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Johnson - Visual Effects Coordinator
John M. Levin - Layout Supervisor
Mike Marcuzzi - Visual Effects
Rachel Faith Hanson - Visual Effects Coordinator
Karina Benesh - Visual Effects Coordinator
Simone Kraus Townsend - Animation Supervisor
Simeon Duncombe - Lead Animator
Nelson Sepulveda - Compositing Supervisor
Marco Fanari - CG Artist
Waikit Wan - Creature Technical Director
Alex Holcombe - VFX Editor
Stephanie De Meautis - Visual Effects Production Manager
David M. Scott - Digital Compositors
Darren Mortillaro - Creature Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson - Visual Effects Technical Director
Gary Wu - Creature Technical Director
Bernardo Rodriguez - VFX Editor
Catherine Hughes - Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs - Visual Effects Coordinator
Mickael Coedel - Animation
Cameron Neilson - Compositing Supervisor
Johnny Duguid - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Martel - Lead Animator
Bastiaan Koch - VFX Artist
Miles Friedman - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jarrod Avalos - Matchmove Supervisor
C. Michael Easton - Lead Animator
Tim Waddy - CG Animator
Steve Jaworski - Compositing Supervisor
John Walker - VFX Artist
Ruheene Masand - Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Maloney - Compositing Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre - Compositing Supervisor
Alexandra Weir - Creature Technical Director
Chase Cooper - Creature Technical Director
Henri Tan - Creature Technical Director
Sean MacKenzie - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Matt Greig - Compositing Supervisor
Tim Hey - Compositing Supervisor
Jarom Sidwell - Visual Effects Production Manager
Rufus Blow - Creature Technical Director
Simon Cheung - Senior Modeller
Chris Radcliffe - Senior Modeller
Miguel A. Guerrero - Modelling Supervisor
Garry Runke - Visual Effects Technical Director
Tim Teramoto - Creature Technical Director
Ramachari Murali - Visual Effects Technical Director
Jared Simeth - Compositing Supervisor
Nicholas Markel - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Danielle Bemis - Visual Effects Coordinator
Marion Davey - Visual Effects Coordinator
Raphael A. Pimentel - Animation Supervisor
Danielle Costa - Visual Effects Production Manager
Stefan Braun - CG Artist
Geordie Martinez - Creature Technical Director
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski - Visual Effects Coordinator
Omid Ensafi - CG Artist
Ariel Loza - CG Artist
Andreas Krieg - CG Artist
Moritz Eiche - Compositing Supervisor
Daniela Calafatello - Creature Technical Director
Karin Cooper - Creature Technical Director
David Dame - Creature Technical Director
Scott Jones - Creature Technical Director
Kevin Kelm - Creature Technical Director
Walter Schulz - Creature Technical Director
Lyon Liew - Creature Technical Director
Eric Wong - Creature Technical Director
Pete Kelly - Lead Animator
Morgan Loomis - Lead Animator
Davis Scott Porter Saunders - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Brian Schumacher - Stereoscopic Supervisor
Zachary J. Rose - Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Sjolander - Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Ewert - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Dalton - Visual Effects Coordinator
Jane Kyung Lee - Visual Effects Coordinator
Barry R. Tuttle - Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Timmermann - Visual Effects Coordinator
Janet Sharpe - Visual Effects Production Manager
Sebastian H. Schmidt - Visual Effects Technical Director
Writing 6
Stan Lee - Comic Book
Joss Whedon - Screenplay
Joss Whedon - Story
Zak Penn - Story
Jack Kirby - Characters
Jane Wu - Storyboard
Costume & Make-Up 88
Erwin H. Kupitz - Wigmaker
Alexandra Byrne - Costume Design
Monique Hahn - Makeup Artist
Lahly Poore - Costumer
Vanessa Sharp - Hairstylist
Keith Sayer - Makeup Artist
Yvette Meely - Hairstylist
Katrina Francis - Makeup Artist
Douglas Noe - Makeup Artist
Suzi Turnbull - Costume Supervisor
John Blake - Makeup Department Head
Anthony Almaraz - Set Costumer
Rhonney Greene - Costume Supervisor
Angelique Paull - Costume Supervisor
Robert Wojewodski - Assistant Costume Designer
Amahl Lovato - Ager/Dyer
David Fernandez - Costumer
Claire Sandrin - Set Costumer
Heba Thorisdottir - Makeup Artist
Bob Moore Jr. - Set Costumer
Alison Evans - Set Costumer
Stephen Pardee - Ager/Dyer
Tijen Osman - Hairstylist
Tijen Osman - Hair Department Head
Paul John Carli - Set Costumer
Scott T. Coppock - Set Costumer
Emily Egge - Set Costumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob - Set Costumer
Carol McLennan - Set Costumer
Aura Sperling Pierce - Set Costumer
Aura Sperling Pierce - Costumer
Jesse Trevino - Set Costumer
Jesse Trevino - Costumer
Darryl Garcia Jr. - Costume Assistant
Corey Welk - Makeup Artist
Aleah Ames - Costumer
Jennifer Bell - Hair Department Head
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman - Hairstylist
Beka Wilson - Hairstylist
Tonya Johnson - Hairstylist
Nuria Mbomio - Makeup & Hair
Barbara Olvera - Hairstylist
Meriwether Nichols - Key Costumer
Megan Daum - Assistant Hairstylist
Amy Roth - Assistant Costume Designer
Sheila Trujillo-Gomez - Makeup Artist
Jody Felz - Costumer
Nicole Sortillon Amos - Makeup Artist
Pilar Agoyo - Seamstress
Pablo Borges - Costumer
Georgia Allen - Makeup Artist
Teri Ann Uccan - Assistant Hairstylist
Ashlynne Padilla - Assistant Makeup Artist
Stuart Gordon Tribble - Costumer
Javier Arrieta - Key Costumer
Viola Rock - Makeup Artist
Timothy A. Wonsik - Key Costumer
Doug Fairall - Makeup Artist
Rebecca DeNoewer - Costumer
Stephen Bettles - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Wynema Chavez - Ager/Dyer
Julia Gombert - Ager/Dyer
Jodi Byrne - Makeup Artist
Jennifer Jane - Hairstylist
Eilish Zebrasky - Assistant Costume Designer
Joy Ramsay - Costumer
Anna Seltzer - Costume Assistant
Lisa Wujick - Costumer
Kevin Kirkpatrick - Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mollie Kimball Whitson - Costume Assistant
Jacquelyn Adamson - Makeup Artist
Pat Moore-Theis - Makeup Artist
Chris Newlander - Costumer
Lisa D. Quercioli - Costumer
Melissa E. Hollingsworth - Tailor
Pete White - Costumer
Christopher Trujillo - Makeup Artist
Brian Waltsak - Makeup Artist
Karen Young - Costumer
Klara Farberov - Costumer
Leslie Shayne Kohn - Makeup Artist
Christopher Patrick - Makeup Artist
Louise Young - Makeup Artist
Daniel Fortin - Costume Assistant
Adam Sabodish - Costume Assistant
Ali Tycast - Costume Assistant
Rob Overbeck - Costume Assistant
Kristi Hoffman - Costumer
Directing 8
Joss Whedon - Director
Brian Relyea - First Assistant Director
Trudy Ramirez - Script Supervisor
Lars P. Winther - First Assistant Director
Gregory Doucette - Script Supervisor
Judi Townsend - Script Supervisor
John Mahaffie - Second Unit Director
Nick Satriano - First Assistant Director
Crew 61
R. A. Rondell - Stunt Coordinator
Carlos González - Techno Crane Operator
Al Cerullo - Pilot
Jim Chesney - Transportation Coordinator
Kevin LaRosa - Aerial Coordinator
David D. Baumann - Armorer
Aaron McBride - Visual Effects Art Director
Rainer Zöttl - CG Supervisor
George McCarthy - Visual Effects Editor
Victor Morales - Scenic Artist
Jeremy Bradley - Visual Effects Editor
Lorelei David - Visual Effects Editor
James Meikle - Visual Effects Editor
Danny Rafic - Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Sharp - Visual Effects Editor
Alex Jaeger - Visual Effects Art Director
Kevin McKenna - Video Assist Operator
Jimi Johnson - Video Assist Operator
Tatiana Chapman - Translator
Kathleen S. Dunn - Dialect Coach
Allegro Hopkins - Studio Teachers
Kristy Viera - Studio Teachers
Ken Lingad - Unit Publicist
Mark Edward Wright - Visual Effects Editor
Votch Levi - CG Supervisor
Pouyan Navid - CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky - CG Supervisor
Chris O'Connell - Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Macarin - Digital Effects Supervisor
Joel Sevilla - CG Supervisor
Patric Roos - CG Supervisor
Brian N. Bentley - Compositors
Michael Queen - Compositors
Thrain Shadbolt - Digital Effects Supervisor
David Meny - CG Supervisor
Arthur Arndt - Carpenter
Martin Pelletier - CG Supervisor
Tom Martinek - Sequence Supervisor
Nikos Kalaitzidis - Digital Effects Supervisor
Richard Sutherland - CG Supervisor
Tory Mercer - Sequence Supervisor
Rick Shuster - Pilot
Raul Essig - CG Supervisor
Bert Rodriguez - Prop Maker
Kevin LaRosa Jr. - Pilot
Noah Vice - CG Supervisor
Justin Johnson - Digital Effects Supervisor
Cyrus Jam - Sequence Supervisor
John Giuliano - Prop Maker
Kevin Sprout - CG Supervisor
Scott Younkin - Sequence Supervisor
John Kilshaw - CG Supervisor
Doug Sutton - CG Supervisor
Lyndell Wolff - Carpenter
Dietrich Hasse - CG Supervisor
Mike Bain - CG Supervisor
Billy Salsberg - Carpenter
Eric Johns - Carpenter
Charles Chesser - Prop Maker
Jason Johns - Prop Maker
Kathleen Breton-Collier - Studio Teacher
Lighting 49
Keith Seymour - Key Rigging Grip
Lauren Petzke - Lighting Technician
John K.D. Graham - Electrician
Chris Napolitano - Lighting Technician
Jason Linebaugh - Lighting Technician
Sherman Jackson - Lighting Technician
Russell Ayer - Lighting Technician
David M. Adams - Lighting Technician
Bill O'Leary - Gaffer
Michael J. Maurer - Electrician
James R. Tynes - Gaffer
Chris Salamone - Rigging Grip
Waylon Brady - Electrician
Aaron Smith - Rigging Grip
Kevin J. Lang - Rigging Gaffer
Brett Heicher - Electrician
John Turk - Electrician
James F. Cornick - Rigging Gaffer
Michael J. Schwartz - Lighting Technician
Brooke Stanford - Gaffer
Russ Faust - Electrician
Mark Sheets - Rigging Grip
Brad Goss - Key Rigging Grip
Sean McClellan - Lighting Technician
Mathew Mackereth - Lighting Artist
Mike Dittiacur - Rigging Grip
Jean-Pierre Nutini - Electrician
Jarrett Buba - Electrician
Tom Burnett - Electrician
Daniel Zamora - Electrician
Michael Woodside - Electrician
Jacob Cottrell - Lighting Technician
Bob Dodd - Electrician
Eric Arnold Cortez - Lighting Technician
Sean Murray - Electrician
Kevin Sears - Lighting Artist
Michael Orbing - Lighting Artist
Ralph Bickford - Electrician
Mike D. Fernandez - Electrician
Lovell Ford - Electrician
David Markey - Electrician
Anthony M. Suarez - Electrician
Nicholas D. Ward - Electrician
Joey Bacharka - Electrician
Myke Groves - Electrician
Ron Zabarsky - Lighting Technician
Ryan Elvira - Rigging Grip
Dylan Kelling - Rigging Grip
Tim Nassauer - Lighting Artist
NameTracking Since
Frederik Banke 09/24/2016 11:01:13
FrederikBolding 01/19/2016 21:16:15
Maria
Brandeborg 02/03/2016 19:21:40
Поля 01/27/2019 03:16:28

No reviews available.