The Island (2005)

Release Date: 2005-07-21

Runtime: 2 hours and 16 minutes

Genre(s): Action, Thriller, Science Fiction, Adventure

Language(s): English

Description

In 2019, Lincoln Six-Echo is a resident of a seemingly "Utopian" but contained facility. Like all of the inhabitants of this carefully-controlled environment, Lincoln hopes to be chosen to go to The Island — reportedly the last uncontaminated location on the planet. But Lincoln soon discovers that everything about his existence is a lie.

Cast 64
Ewan McGregor - Lincoln Six Echo / Tom Lincoln
Scarlett Johansson - Jordan Two Delta / Sarah Jordan
Djimon Hounsou - Albert Laurent
Sean Bean - Dr. Bernard Merrick
Steve Buscemi - James 'Mac' McCord
Michael Clarke Duncan - Starkweather Two Delta / Jamal Starkweather
Ethan Phillips - Jones Three Echo
Brian Stepanek - Gandu Three Echo
Noa Tishby - Community Announcer
Siobhan Flynn - Lima One Alpha
Troy Blendell - Laurent Team Member
Jamie McBride - Laurent Team Member
Kevin McCorkle - Laurent Team Member
Gary Nickens - Laurent Team Member
Kathleen Rose Perkins - Laurent Team Member
Katy Boyer - Harvest Surgeon
Wendy Haines - Harvest Nurse
Glenn Morshower - Medical Courier
Shawnee Smith - Suzie
Max Baker - Chief of Incubation
Phil Abrams - Obgyn
Svetlana Efremova - Midwife
Randy Oglesby - Harvest Surgeon
Yvette Nicole Brown - Harvest Nurse
Taylor Gilbert - Harvest Nurse
Tim Halligan - Institute Coroner
Michael Canavan - Extraction Room Doctor
Jimmy Smagula - Extraction Room Technician
Ben Tolpin - Extraction Room Technician
Rich Hutchman - Dept. of Operations Supervisor
Gonzalo Menendez - Dept. of Operations Technician
Olivia Tracey - Dept. of Operations Agnate
Ray Xifo - Elevator Agnate
Mary Pat Gleason - Nutrition Clerk
Whitney Dylan - Client Services Operator
Mitzi Martin - Atrium Tour Guide
Shelby Leverington - Tour Group Woman
Don Creech - God-Like Man
Richard V. Licata - Board Member
Chris Ellis - Aces & Spades Barman
Eric Stonestreet - Ed the Trucker
Kenneth Hughes - Censor
Richard Whiten - Laurent Team Member
Robert Sherman - Agnate in Pod
Ashley Yegan - Stim Bar Bartender
Lewis Dauber - Tour Group Man
Eamon Behrens - Censor
Alex Carter - Censor
Kevin Daniels - Censor
Grant Garrison - Censor
Brian Leckner - Censor
Dakota Mitchell - Censor
Martin Papazian - Censor
Phil Somerville - Censor
Ryan Tasz - Censor
Kirk Ward - Censor
Kelvin Han Yee - Censor
Don Michael Paul - Bar Guy
James Granoff - Sarah's Son
James Hart - LAPD Officer
Trent Ford - Calvin Klein Model
Thomas Ely Sage - Girl at Beach
Jake Soldera - Little Boy in Line
Mark Christopher Lawrence - Construction Worker
Directing 11
Michael Bay - Director
Karen Golden - Script Supervisor
Josh McLaglen - First Assistant Director
John M. Levin - Layout
Kenny Bates - Second Unit Director
Douglas Dean III - Second Unit First Assistant Director
Rich Sickler - Second Unit First Assistant Director
Maria Battle Campbell - Second Assistant Director
Edoardo Petti - Second Assistant Director
Shaun Costello - Second Assistant Director
Paul Domick - Second Second Assistant Director
Writing 5
Caspian Tredwell-Owen - Screenplay
Alex Kurtzman - Screenplay
Roberto Orci - Screenplay
Caspian Tredwell-Owen - Story
Robert Consing - Storyboard
Production 69
Michael Bay - Producer
Ian Bryce - Producer
Denise Chamian - Casting
Christine Globke Saric - Casting
Walter F. Parkes - Producer
Laurie MacDonald - Executive Producer
Kenny Bates - Associate Producer
Matthew Cohan - Associate Producer
Heidi Fugeman - Associate Producer
Josh McLaglen - Associate Producer
Steven P. Saeta - Associate Producer
Steven P. Saeta - Unit Production Manager
Susan Paley Abramson - Casting Associate
Andrew L. Ullman - Location Manager
Denise Morgan McGrath - Production Accountant
Robert West - Production Coordinator
Ty Warren - Production Supervisor
Beverly Barritt - Researcher
Lisa Fields - Additional Casting
Alison E. McBryde - Additional Casting
Tyler Elliott - Assistant Location Manager
David Rumble - Assistant Location Manager
Sue Smith - Assistant Production Coordinator
John Burton West - Assistant Production Coordinator
Angela Demo - Casting Assistant
Meagan Lewis - Casting Assistant
Scout Masterson - Casting Associate
Meghan Kelly - Extras Casting
Mariann H.W. Lee - Extras Casting
Coleen Aiello - First Assistant Accountant
Susana Inés Fattorini - First Assistant Accountant
Dave Daniels - Location Assistant
Andrea Alunni - Location Manager
David Krudis - Payroll Accountant
Susan Alcott - Production Assistant
David Artushin - Production Assistant
Kevin Berlandi - Production Assistant
Trent Broin - Production Assistant
Alex Fields - Production Assistant
David Michael Fordham - Production Assistant
Graham Geraghty - Production Assistant
Amy Glenn - Production Assistant
Robert Hampton - Production Assistant
Jason E. Hatfield - Production Assistant
Jay Herrion - Production Assistant
Benjamin Jackendoff - Production Assistant
Gary A. Martin - Production Assistant
Corey Mayne - Production Assistant
Mimi Moss - Production Assistant
Kenneth Pratt - Production Assistant
Jonah Rafal - Production Assistant
Jeff Schultz - Production Assistant
Nasrollah Sekandari - Production Assistant
Barbara Szeman - Production Assistant
Geoff Ernst - Production Assistant
Dennis Meyer - Production Assistant
Jim Nabti - Production Assistant
Mario Passera - Production Assistant
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen - Production Coordinator
Steven R. Molen - Production Executive
Lauren Suarez - Production Secretary
Wendy Kutzner - Second Assistant Accountant
Anthea Strangis - Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Salada - Second Assistant Accountant
John Steckert - Travel Coordinator
Luca Fortunato Asquini - Unit Production Manager
Kendra Boardman - Production Assistant
Nathan Fleming - Production Assistant
Shane O'Connor - Production Assistant
Sound 70
Steve Jablonsky - Original Music Composer
Christopher Assells - Sound Effects Editor
Karen Baker Landers - Supervising Sound Editor
Dino Dimuro - Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman - Sound Effects Editor
Chris Hogan - Sound Effects Editor
Dave McMoyler - Sound Effects Editor
Michael Payne - Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli - Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest - Sound Effects Editor
David Werntz - Sound Editor
Stephen Lotwis - Music Editor
Del Spiva - Music Editor
Kevin Cerchiai - Boom Operator
Bob Bowman - Assistant Sound Editor
Elizabeth Finch - Orchestrator
Peter J. Devlin - Sound Mixer
Kimaree Long - Dialogue Editor
Patrick J. Foley - Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly - Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent - Dialogue Editor
David A. Whittaker - Dialogue Editor
James Ashwill - Foley Mixer
Chris Jargo - Supervising ADR Editor
Laura Graham - ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer - ADR Editor
Dan O'Connell - Foley Artist
John T. Cucci - Foley Artist
Greg Zimmerman - ADR Recordist
Carolyn Tapp - ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli - ADR Recordist
Steve Jablonsky - Music Score Producer
Ramin Djawadi - Music Arranger
Clay Duncan - Music Arranger
Ryeland Allison - Music Arranger
Tateum Kohut - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary C. Bourgeois - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Gleaves - ADR Mixer
Eric Gotthelf - ADR Mixer
Khama Matiti - ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell - ADR Mixer
Greg Steele - ADR Mixer
Philip D. Morrill - Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Negrete - Assistant Sound Editor
Von Varga - Boom Operator
Blake Neely - Conductor
Alastair King - Conductor
Lou Kleinman - Foley Editor
Jai Meghan - Music Arranger
Lee Scott - Music Editor
George Doering - Musician
Scott Hosfeld - Musician
James Thatcher - Musician
Bruce Fowler - Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo - Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh - Orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty - Orchestrator
Kevin O'Connell - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Hans Zimmer - Music Score Producer
Heather Cairncross - Playback Singer
Bruce Tanis - Sound Effects Editor
Maurizio Argentieri - Sound Mixer
George Flores - Sound Mixer
Dan Sharp - Sound Recordist
Daniel Pinder - Supervising Music Editor
Per Hallberg - Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Piotrowski - Utility Sound
Rachel Bolt - Musician
Camera 36
Mauro Fiore - Director of Photography
Lucas Bielan - Additional Camera
Maurice K. McGuire - Camera Operator
Larry Nielsen - First Assistant Camera
Les T. Tomita - Key Grip
Audie Aragon - Grip
David B. Nowell - Aerial Director of Photography
David Emmerichs - Steadicam Operator
Doug Hyun - Still Photographer
Pete Romano - Underwater Director of Photography
Tony Olivieri - Additional First Assistant Camera
Harry Zimmerman - Additional First Assistant Camera
William Eichler - Additional First Assistant Camera
Robert Baek - Additional Second Assistant Camera
Brad Baker - Additional Second Assistant Camera
Douglas S. Holgate - Aerial Director of Photography
Mark Colicci - Assistant Camera
Adrian Jebef - Assistant Camera
Michael T. Travers - Best Boy Grip
Philippe Carr-Forster - Camera Operator
Brooks P. Guyer - Camera Operator
Frank Buono - Camera Operator
Michael Nie - Camera Production Assistant
Mitchell Amundsen - Second Unit Director of Photography
Luciano Teolis - First Assistant Camera
Brad Peterman - First Assistant "B" Camera
Shane Brott - Grip
James Brownlee - Grip
Daisuke Dice Miyake - Grip
Glen Purdy - Grip
Don Selsor - Grip
Jason Selsor - Grip
Paolo Tiberti - Key Grip
Michael Dzialowski - Second Assistant Camera
Richard Masino - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Merrick Morton - Still Photographer
Editing 21
Paul Rubell - Editor
Christian Wagner - Editor
Dale E. Grahn - Color Timer
Carrie Holecek - Digital Intermediate
Ken Blackwell - First Assistant Editor
Roger Barton - Additional Editing
Tom Muldoon - Additional Editor
John Murray - Additional Editor
Adam Kimmerlin - Assistant Editor
Paul Parsons - Assistant Editor
Nina Lucia - Associate Editor
Todd E. Miller - Associate Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld - Colorist
Nicholas Hasson - Digital Intermediate Editor
Des Carey - Digital Intermediate Producer
Christine Carr - Digital Intermediate Producer
Missy Papageorge - Digital Intermediate Producer
Marilyn Sommer - Digital Intermediate
Gary Burritt - Negative Cutter
Dylan Carter - Online Editor
Derek Milner - Color Timer
Art 56
Nigel Phelps - Production Design
Rosemary Brandenburg - Set Decoration
Jon Billington - Art Direction
Sean Haworth - Art Direction
David Sandefur - Supervising Art Director
Martin Whist - Art Direction
Aric Cheng - Set Designer
Joseph Magazenni - Art Department Assistant
Julian Ashby - Assistant Art Director
Alex Jaeger - Conceptual Design
Gary A. Krakoff - Construction Coordinator
Pedram Pezeshkan - Greensman
Brett C. Smith - Leadman
Lori A. Balton - Location Scout
Gary Clark - Painter
James Carson - Production Illustrator
Travis Craven - Sculptor
Helen Kozora - Set Decoration Buyer
Scott Maginnis - Property Master
David E. Scott - Production Design
Tom Frohling - Assistant Art Director
Tom Frohling - Set Designer
Scott Bauer - Assistant Property Master
Jim Landis - Assistant Property Master
Glenn Forbes - Assistant Property Master
Chela Fiorini - Assistant Property Master
George Hull - Concept Artist
Jane Fitts - Graphic Designer
David Scott - Graphic Designer
Rocco Francesco Paolone - Painter
Ben Woodworth - Painter
Steven B. Melton - Property Master
Dutch Merrick - Props
Dewaldt Hicks - Sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway - Sculptor
David James - Sculptor
Todd Rex - Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez - Sculptor
C. Scott Baker - Set Designer
Dawn Brown - Set Designer
Al Hobbs - Set Designer
A. Todd Holland - Set Designer
Aric Lasher - Set Designer
Jeff Markwith - Set Designer
Masako Masuda - Set Designer
Theodore Sharps - Set Designer
Xavier Corby - Set Dresser
George Hess - Set Dresser
Tyler Kettenburg - Set Dresser
David Ladish - Set Dresser
Steven Ladish - Set Dresser
Edward J. Protiva - Set Dresser
Tim Scheu - Set Dresser
Kimberley Rosenberg - Set Dressing Buyer
Chandler Vinar - Swing
Simon Cassels - Title Designer
Costume & Make-Up 30
Deborah Lynn Scott - Costume Design
Edouard F. Henriques - Makeup Department Head
Greg Funk - Makeup Artist
Jeanie Baker - Key Costumer
Nancy Collini - Key Costumer
Kim M. Holly - Key Costumer
Daniel J. Lester - Costume Supervisor
Lois DeArmond - Assistant Costume Designer
Yolanda Toussieng - Hair Department Head
Kathe Swanson - Key Hair Stylist
Dena Fayne - Hairstylist
Teri Wertman - Seamstress
Matthew Jerome - Set Costumer
Michael Casey - Set Dressing Artist
Marjorie McCown - Assistant Costume Designer
Mitchell Ray Kenney - Costume Supervisor
Anthony J. Scarano - Costume Supervisor
Roberta Bilé - Costumer
Betsy Glick - Costumer
Maureen O'Heron - Costumer
Bridget Bergman - Makeup Artist
Kimberley Kirkpatrick - Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir - Makeup Artist
Rebecca Wachtel - Makeup Artist
Sandi Rowden - Makeup Artist
Jill Korengold - Set Costumer
Akihito Ikeda - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Scott Patton - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Caleb Schneider - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Crew 179
Dottie Starling - CGI Supervisor
John Frazier - Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm - Special Effects Coordinator
Kenny Bates - Stunt Coordinator
Kurt Bryant - Stunt Coordinator
Vincent Joseph Flaherty - Armorer
Michael Powels - Carpenter
Michael Randolph - Craft Service
Carla Meyer - Dialect Coach
Linda Barnes - Driver
Todd Avery - Loader
Ozzy Alvarez - Makeup Effects
Sam Restivo - Post Production Assistant
Mark Graziano - Post Production Supervisor
Fred Apolito - Propmaker
Jon Alexander - Sequence Supervisor
Shelagh Conley - Set Production Assistant
Ryan Kautzman - Software Engineer
Shane Nolan - Stand In
Dean Bailey - Stunts
Candace Wells - Transportation Captain
Gil Amaral - Transportation Coordinator
Alex L. Worman - Unit Publicist
Brycen Counts - Utility Stunts
John Placencia - Video Assist Operator
Nicolas Anastassiou - Visual Effects Editor
Alex Jaeger - Visual Effects Art Director
Hayden Landis - Supervising Technical Director
Ramin Djawadi - Additional Music
Clay Duncan - Additional Music
Ryeland Allison - Additional Music
Peggy Pere - Aerial Coordinator
Alan D. Purwin - Aerial Coordinator
Bruce Richter - Carpenter
Bea S. Rembeczky - Actor's Assistant
David W. Dale - Actor's Assistant
Trevor Morris - Additional Music
Blake Neely - Additional Music
John Hinterlong - Craft Service
Michael Coady - Driver
Darrell Dubovsky - Driver
Michael Forte - Driver
Chuck Martinez - Driver
Jim Oge Jr. - Driver
Alex Strand - Driver
Christopher Weippert - Driver
Doug Wright - Driver
Jack Jay Reece - Driver
David Lea - Fight Choreographer
David Calvert-Jones - Pilot
Frédéric North - Pilot
Peter McKernan - Pilot
David Paris - Pilot
Kevin Stermer - Post Production Assistant
Karl J. Martin - Prop Maker
Travis Huffman - Propmaker
Joseph McGovern - Propmaker
Chris 'Shorty' Short - Propmaker
Sara Docksey - Set Production Assistant
Jordan Brendan Finnegan - Set Production Assistant
Sarah Goller - Set Production Assistant
Chad Saxton - Set Production Assistant
Heather Wusterbarth - Set Production Assistant
Oorala Yamada - Set Production Assistant
Thomas Zellen - Set Production Assistant
H. Barclay Aaris - Special Effects
Pierre Maurer - Special Effects
J.D. Schwalm - Special Effects
Richard Schwalm - Special Effects
Ted Allen - Special Effects Technician
Ryan Amborn - Special Effects Technician
David J. Barker - Special Effects Technician
Wayne Burnes - Special Effects Technician
Rich E. Cordobes - Special Effects Technician
Lawrence Decker - Special Effects Technician
Eric Frazier - Special Effects Technician
Chris Jones - Special Effects Technician
Joseph Livolsi - Special Effects Technician
Ken Mieding - Special Effects Technician
Casey D. Noel - Special Effects Technician
Jesse Noel - Special Effects Technician
Christopher A. Suarez - Special Effects Technician
Mike Wever - Special Effects Technician
Ray L. Wilkerson - Special Effects Technician
Steve Riley - Special Effects
Nick Orefice - Stunts
Bob McGovern - Stunt Double
Zach Hudson - Stunt Double
Rob Mars - Stunt Double
Tyler Vogt - Stunt Double
Melissa Barker - Stunts
Ivan Bates - Stunts
Eddie Braun - Stunts
Bob Brown - Stunts
Chris Carnel - Stunts
Brian Christensen - Stunts
Doug Coleman - Stunts
Bruce Comtois - Stunts
Simon Crane - Stunts
Kevin Derr - Stunts
Wade Eastwood - Stunts
Richard Epper - Stunts
Tom Erickson - Stunts
Mark Harper - Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper - Stunts
Brian Hite - Stunts
Chris Howell - Stunts
Nina Kaczorowski - Stunts
Steve Kelso - Stunts
David Kilde - Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein - Stunts
Jay Krueger - Stunts
Tony Lazzara - Stunts
Rick Le Fevour - Stunts
Brock Little - Stunts
Matt McColm - Stunts
Rick Miller - Stunts
Carrick O'Quinn - Stunts
Allan Padelford - Stunts
Carla Gallo - Stunts
Gary Powell - Stunts
Gary Price - Stunts
Troy Robinson - Stunts
Michael Trisler - Stunts
Clark Tucker - Stunts
Fred Usher - Stunts
Jovanna Vitiello - Stunts
Shelly Ward - Stunts
Merritt Yohnka - Stunts
Bill Young - Stunts
Billy D. Lucas - Stunts
Charles Grisham - Stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks - Stunts
Denney Pierce - Stunts
Gilbert B. Combs - Stunts
Henry Kingi - Stunts
Hubie Kerns Jr. - Stunts
Joe Bucaro III - Stunts
John Cenatiempo - Stunts
Gene Hartline - Stunts
Stacey Carino - Stunts
Alex Chansky - Stunts
Eric Frazier - Stunts
Michael B. Johnson - Stunts
Dorian Kingi - Stunts
Mark Kubr - Stunts
Oakley Lehman - Stunts
Brian Machleit - Stunts
Eric Matuschek - Stunts
Michael Owen - Stunts
Bridgett Riley - Stunts
Karin Silvestri - Stunts
Tom Struthers - Stunts
Justin Sundquist - Stunts
Astrid Walti - Stunts
Ty Williams - Stunts
Newton Wimer - Stunts
Ben Hernandez Bray - Stunts
Jimmy Hart - Stunts
Kurtis Sanders - Stunts
Spice Williams-Crosby - Stunts
Harry Humphries - Technical Advisor
Cesar Angobaldo - Transportation Captain
Randy Peters - Transportation Coordinator
Tom Mohan - Driver
Bill Neckrock - Driver
Nick Hermz - Utility Stunts
Gábor Piroch - Utility Stunts
Brian Simpson - Utility Stunts
Frank Torres - Utility Stunts
Scott Workman - Utility Stunts
Bob Marrocco - Utility Stunts
Mark Alan Loso - Compositor
Polly Ing - Sequence Supervisor
Michael Kennedy - Sequence Supervisor
David Marsh - Sequence Supervisor
Paul Sharpe - Sequence Supervisor
Doug Sutton - Sequence Supervisor
Emma McGuinness - Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects 59
Michael Deak - Special Effects Supervisor
Eric Brevig - Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Benza - Animation Supervisor
Al Bailey - Digital Compositors
Les Bernstien - Visual Effects
Laura Denicke - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kimberly Covate - Visual Effects Producer
Steve Braggs - Visual Effects Technical Director
Jean-Denis Haas - Animation
Jay Rennie - Animation
Tony Bohorquez - Modeling
Benjamin Edelberg - Modeling
Michael Lori - 3D Tracking Layout
Derrick Carlin - Animation
Wesley Mandell - Animation
Mark Powers - Animation
P. Kevin Scott - Animation
David Shirk - Animation
Andy Wong - Animation
John Zdankiewicz - Animation
Paul Luna - Animation
Dorne Huebler - Compositing Supervisor
Karin Derlich - Creature Technical Director
Jae Cheol Hong - Creature Technical Director
Seung-Hun Lee - Creature Technical Director
Brian Connor - Digital Compositor
Don Crawford - Digital Compositor
Bill Eyler - Digital Compositor
Grantland Gears - Digital Compositor
Tim Gibbons - Digital Compositor
David Gottlieb - Digital Compositor
Heather Hoyland - Digital Compositor
Stephen Kennedy - Digital Compositor
Jessica Laszlo - Digital Compositor
Gregory Salter - Digital Compositor
Ken Sjogren - Digital Compositor
Jeff Sutherland - Digital Compositor
Pascale Ville - Digital Compositor
Greg Maloney - Digital Compositor
Paul Kavanagh - Lead Animator
Vanessa Cheung - Matte Painter
Pamela Hobbs - Matte Painter
Carol Bauman - Modeling
Fon Davis - Modeling
Todd Fellows - Modeling
Dave Fogler - Modeling
Brent Heyning - Modeling
Pierre Maurer - Modeling
Brian Gernand - Modelling Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness - Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
George Stevens - Visual Effects
Lorelei David - Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ryan Mayeda - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathleen Lynch - Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Marks - VFX Director of Photography
Shari Hanson - Visual Effects Producer
Susan Greenhow - Visual Effects Production Manager
Marc Varisco - Visual Effects Supervisor
Will Robbins - Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting 27
Thomas M. Dangcil - Electrician
Michael Bauman - Gaffer
Kevin Brown - Lighting Technician
Dana Baker - Rigging Grip
Mike Bonnaud - Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Donald D. Davidson - Electrician
Glen Magers - Electrician
Luis Moreno - Electrician
Chris Pavlu - Electrician
Michael J. Schwartz - Electrician
Michael Tolochko - Electrician
Rachel Wells - Electrician
Rachel Wells - Lighting Technician
Brad Irvin - Electrician
Ryan Huston - Electrician
James Lawrence Spencer - Gaffer
Rick Harris - Key Rigging Grip
Craig Scagnetti - Lighting Technician
Thomas Wostak - Lighting Technician
Jim Chizmar - Rigging Grip
Randy Fitzgerald - Rigging Grip
Bernie Hagadorn - Rigging Grip
Jonathan Leary - Rigging Grip
Mike Morales - Rigging Grip
Jeremy Selsor - Rigging Grip
Alfred E. Smithey - Rigging Grip
Chuck Turner - Rigging Grip
NameTracking Since
Frederik Banke 6/19/2017 11:40:14 AM
FrederikBolding 6/19/2017 1:12:38 PM

No reviews available.