Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014)

Release Date: 2014-06-26

Runtime: 2 hours and 10 minutes

Rating(s): 7.6 / 79

Genre(s): Science Fiction, Action, Drama, Thriller

Language(s): English

Description

A group of scientists in San Francisco struggle to stay alive in the aftermath of a plague that is wiping out humanity, while Caesar tries to maintain dominance over his community of intelligent apes.

Social
Cast 32
Andy Serkis - Caesar
Jason Clarke - Malcolm
Gary Oldman - Dreyfus
Keri Russell - Ellie
Toby Kebbell - Koba
Kodi Smit-McPhee - Alexander
Kirk Acevedo - Carver
Nick Thurston - Blue Eyes
Terry Notary - Rocket
Karin Konoval - Maurice
Judy Greer - Cornelia
Jon Eyez - Foster
Enrique Murciano - Kemp
Doc Shaw - Ash
Lee Ross - Grey
Keir O'Donnell - Finney
Kevin Rankin - McVeigh
Jocko Sims - Werner
Al Vicente - Man 1
Matthew James - Man 2
Richard King - Stone
Scott Lang - Luca
Deneen Tyler - Woman
Mustafa Harris - Officer
Lombardo Boyar - Terry
Mike Seal - Driver
J.D. Evermore - Sniper
Chase Boltin - Recruit
Michael Papajohn - Cannon-Gunner
Thomas Rosales Jr. - Old Man
Carol Sutton - Old Woman
Christopher Berry - Gun-Clinching Man
Art 93
Kevin Mangan - Greensman
Doug Hardwick - Construction Coordinator
James Chinlund - Production Design
Patrick Musni - Swing
Greg Papalia - Set Designer
Naaman Marshall - Supervising Art Director
Lisa Tong - Set Decoration Buyer
Marisa Frantz - Art Direction
Marc Baird - Storyboard Artist
Frank Hendrick - Set Dresser
Peter Stratford - Set Designer
Scott Plauche - Art Direction
Aaron Haye - Art Direction
Javiera Varas - Assistant Art Director
Kelvin Humenny - Art Direction
William O. Hunter - Art Direction
Sarah Forrest - Set Designer
Keith Wall - Set Dresser
Mark Hitchler - Set Designer
Mike Stassi - Set Designer
Doug Harlocker - Property Master
Sara Philpott - Set Decoration Buyer
Amanda Moss Serino - Set Decoration
John Berger - Set Designer
Nick S. Cross - Assistant Art Director
Theresa Greene - Art Department Coordinator
Sharon Thompson - Art Department Coordinator
John Hoskins - Construction Coordinator
Luis G. Hoyos - Set Designer
Sheila Millar - Assistant Art Director
Martha Johnston - Set Designer
Michael Arena - Greensman
Steve Martemucci - Construction Foreman
John Lindsay - Greensman
Bert Smith - Assistant Property Master
Sean Ginevan - Leadman
Edward J. McNicoll - Greensman
Pedro Barquin - Greensman
Jed Pendergrass - Assistant Property Master
Paul Giglione - Painter
Gerald Palone - Set Dresser
William H. Phen Jr. - Construction Foreman
Elena Dubova - Art Department Assistant
Gabriel Hardman - Storyboard Artist
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt - Standby Painter
Benton Jew - Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno - Storyboard Artist
Joshua Min - Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato - Concept Artist
Kelton Cram - Concept Artist
Josh Sheppard - Storyboard Artist
Travis Craven - Sculptor
Adrien van Viersen - Storyboard Artist
Trevor Goring - Storyboard Artist
Mark Moretti - Storyboard Artist
Mecca Thornhill - Set Dresser
Levi Woods - Props
Robert J. Moore Jr. - Set Dresser
Jesse Michael Owen - Storyboard Artist
Laurie Fewell - Set Painter
Greg Finnin - Property Master
Kyle S. Plowden - Set Dresser
Rachel Nowik - Set Decorating Coordinator
Jeff Hinds - Props
Tony R. Medina - Construction Foreman
Kurt Bruun - Property Master
Eliza Hooker - Set Dresser
Danny Nick - Set Dresser
Steffen Reichstadt - Concept Artist
Aaron Sims - Concept Artist
Sally Hudson - Graphic Designer
Nathaniel West - Concept Artist
Nicole Eldredge - Props
Jan Holmsten - Construction Buyer
Michael Thibodeaux - Set Dresser
Jason Marconi - Main Title Designer
Joseph Cassady Harris - Set Dresser
Elizabeth Roberts - Set Decoration Buyer
Francesco Corvino - Concept Artist
John Lamkin - Set Dresser
Harrison Paul - Assistant Art Director
Jim Mitchell - Storyboard Artist
Roger Johnson - Graphic Designer
Daniel A. Maes - Set Dresser
David Dowling - Assistant Property Master
Amanda Hunter - Graphic Designer
Justin Goby Fields - Concept Artist
Ken Lewis Jr. - Painter
Paul Wagner - Props
Elena Dresser - Set Dresser
Andrew Preen - Set Dresser
Eric Ringbloom - Set Dresser
Gary Hidalgo - Set Painter
Production 51
Debra Zane - Casting
Nina Henninger - Extras Casting
Sarah Kliban - Extras Casting
Mark Bomback - Executive Producer
Thomas M. Hammel - Executive Producer
Rick Jaffa - Producer
Amanda Silver - Producer
Lisa Towers - Unit Production Manager
Peter Chernin - Producer
Dylan Clark - Producer
Leah M. Peterson - Second Assistant Accountant
Tannis Vallely - Casting Associate
Meagan Lewis - Casting
Jennifer Teves - Production Supervisor
Jason Waggenspack - Location Manager
Lauren Boudreaux - Local Casting
Tom Carson - Production Coordinator
Wendy Williams - Unit Production Manager
Patricia Foster - Production Coordinator
Jessica Kivnik - Key Set Production Assistant
Shayna Markowitz - Casting Assistant
Lizzy Jane Klein - Researcher
Kenneth Yu - Production Secretary
Johnny Gidcomb - ADR Voice Casting
Julieann Snow - Production Accountant
Chris Bustard - Additional Casting
Heidi Erl - Production Supervisor
Page Rosenberg-Marvin - Production Supervisor
Kelly Todd - Production Supervisor
Chrissy Metge - Production Coordinator
M. Michelle Nishikawa - Production Coordinator
Anne Taunga - Production Manager
Jaime Harlan - Casting Director
Mimi N. McGreal - Travel Coordinator
Jason Landry - Extras Casting Assistant
Benton Collinsworth - Key Set Production Assistant
Felicia Craggs - Assistant Accountant
Verner Maldonado - Key Set Production Assistant
Andrea Brown - Extras Casting
Selena Ginger - Payroll Accountant
Michele Lee - First Assistant Accountant
Andrew Gutu - Key Set Production Assistant
Nathaniel Miller - Data Management Technician
James Macolino - Key Set Production Assistant
Nicholas Watts - Casting Assistant
Mike Aichholz - Assistant Accountant
Andrea Claret - Assistant Accountant
Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe - Production Coordinator
Donnie McCormick - Production Coordinator
Ryan Redmond - Production Secretary
Leslie Quan - Production Secretary
Sound 57
Doug Jackson - Sound Effects Editor
Michael Giacchino - Original Music Composer
Michael Giacchino - Music Producer
Goro Koyama - Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm - Foley Artist
David Betancourt - ADR Mixer
Scott Curtis - Foley Editor
David Grimaldi - Sound Effects Editor
Warren Hendriks - Sound Editor
Mildred Iatrou - Supervising ADR Editor
Mildred Iatrou - Supervising Dialogue Editor
David Lucarelli - ADR Recordist
John Murray - Foley Supervisor
Charleen Richards - ADR Mixer
Mark DeSimone - ADR Mixer
Don White - Foley Mixer
Jason Tuttle - Assistant Sound Editor
Dan O'Connell - Foley Artist
Craig Henighan - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Magill - Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent - ADR Editor
Kim Foscato - ADR Editor
John T. Cucci - Foley Artist
Will Files - Sound Designer
Will Files - Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Douglas Murray - Sound Designer
Douglas Murray - Supervising Sound Editor
Douglas Murray - Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Douglas Murray - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Apelgren - Music Editor
Jim Brookshire - ADR Editor
Jack Whittaker - Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau - Sound Effects Editor
Donald Sylvester - Sound Editor
James Bolt - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mac Smith - Sound Effects Editor
Derek Casari - ADR Engineer
Christine Sirois - ADR Recordist
Marc Uddo - Boom Operator
Matthew Harrison - Foley Editor
Christopher Barnett - Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Morris - Sound Effects Editor
Helen Luttrell - Sound Editor
Donald D. Brown - Boom Operator
James Ashwill - Foley Mixer
Andrea Datzman - Music Coordinator
Ed White - Production Sound Mixer
Thomas W. Small - Foley Editor
Kurt Peterson - Boom Operator
John Guentner - Foley Mixer
Jesse Johnstone - Sound Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva - Foley Recordist
Jack Heeren - Foley Mixer
Stephen Muir - Foley Recordist
Jamey Osborne - Boom Operator
Craig Weintraub - Assistant Sound Editor
Editing 20
William Hoy - Editor
Paul Carlin - Digital Intermediate Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld - Senior Colorist
Stan Salfas - Editor
Christian Prejza - Digital Intermediate Producer
Adrian Scherger - Stereoscopic Editor
Rudy Lopez - Digital Intermediate Editor
David Kashevaroff - First Assistant Editor
Melissa Remenarich - First Assistant Editor
Tyler Ruocco - First Assistant Editor
Greg Curry - Colorist
Jon Rocke - Additional Colorist
Dustin Frost - Additional Editor
Matt Blouin - Dailies Operator
Shane Harris - Digital Intermediate Colorist
Illya Laney - Additional Colorist
Jeffery L. Parks - Online Editor
Vince Hughes - Dailies Operator
Timothy Llewellyn Moxey - Dailies Operator
Burton Chatelain Jr. - Dailies Operator
Costume & Make-Up 47
Dan Moore - Key Costumer
Cathleen Edwards - Costumer
Tegan Taylor - Makeup Department Head
Lisa Love - Makeup Department Head
Bill Terezakis - Makeup Effects Designer
Melissa Bruning - Costume Design
Sherri Hamilton - Assistant Hairstylist
Anji Bemben - Hair Department Head
Colin Wilkes - Costumer
Gina Sherritt - Hairstylist
Jennifer Kamrath - Set Costumer
Shelly Shaw - Set Costumer
Shelly Shaw - Key Set Costumer
Christian Cordella - Costume Illustrator
Dana Kay Hart - Costume Supervisor
Janice MacIsaac - Costume Supervisor
Donna Spahn - First Assistant Hairstylist
Yolanda Mercadel - Key Hair Stylist
Frank Avanzo - Set Costumer
Lindsay Kouri - Set Costumer
Stacey Herbert - Key Makeup Artist
Emily Tatum - Makeup Artist
Debra Dietrich - Key Hair Stylist
Vicki Syskakis - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Vince Yoshida - Special Effects Makeup Artist
Heidi Howell - Set Costumer
Susan Strubel - Set Costumer
Susan Strubel - Key Set Costumer
Olivia Vestina Torres - Set Costumer
Pamela Waggoner - Set Costumer
Juliana Hoffpauir - Costumer
Fay von Schroeder - First Assistant Makeup Artist
Brittany Lathan - Costume Assistant
Giselle Spence - Seamstress
Dee Leveque - Assistant Hairstylist
Fleur Morell - First Assistant Makeup Artist
Jenny-King Turko - Key Makeup Artist
Alison Fraser - Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Cooper - Costumer
Ela Jo Erwin - Assistant Costume Designer
Hans Georg Struhar - Costumer
Ashley Heathcock - Ager/Dyer
Gayle Merindino - Costumer
Maura 'Maude' Cusick - Costume Assistant
Chris Nausley - Costume Assistant
Emma Jacobs - Makeup Artist
Heather Ferrell - Ager/Dyer
Crew 57
Charles Croughwell - Stunt Coordinator
Kim Sinclair - Visual Effects Art Director
Marny Eng - Stunt Coordinator
Cliff Fleming - Aerial Coordinator
Theo Kypri - Stunt Coordinator
Terry Notary - Stunt Coordinator
Terry Notary - Motion Capture Artist
Cecilia Carcamo - Set Production Assistant
Charley Bob Burnham - Transportation Coordinator
John B. Keys - Scenic Artist
Peter Sysoev - Scenic Artist
Frida Norrman - Makeup Effects
Charles Bodenheimer - Scenic Artist
Jason Byers - Scenic Artist
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones - Scenic Artist
Daniele Tosti - CG Supervisor
Alessandro Saponi - CG Supervisor
Mike Perry - CG Supervisor
Daniel Macarin - CG Supervisor
Gregg Brilliant - Unit Publicist
Richard Crain - Carpenter
Derek Devers - Propmaker
Patrick Barnes - Techno Crane Operator
Rob Fournier - Armorer
Sophie Shellenberger - Generator Operator
Hugh Meikle - Generator Operator
Virle S. Reid - Armorer
Cory Fleming - Aerial Coordinator
Owen Longstaff - Compositor
Andres Sepulveda - Armorer
Deven MacNair - Stunts
Mitch Naber - Carpenter
Aaron Cowan - Digital Producer
Dean Koonjul - Compositor
Jan Maroske - Compositor
Teni Noravian - Compositor
Sean Heuston - Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen - Compositor
Lyndell Wolff - Carpenter
Adrian Neri - Techno Crane Operator
Ben Warner - Compositor
David Stickler - Set Production Assistant
Robert Higginbotham - Set Production Assistant
Janet Sharpe - Digital Producer
Phillip Leonhardt - CG Supervisor
Art Villasenor - Techno Crane Operator
Samuel Foster - Set Production Assistant
Charlie Mann - Carpenter
Michael Williams Willis - Carpenter
Dwight Lowell - Propmaker
Alessandro Mozzato - CG Supervisor
Tom Buys - Digital Producer
Andrew Ross - Systems Administrators & Support
Brooke Arata - Set Production Assistant
Laura Brooks - Set Production Assistant
Kaylee Johnson - Set Production Assistant
George J. Steiner Jr. - Set Production Assistant
Camera 67
Michael Seresin - Director of Photography
Dave Childers - Key Grip
Robert 'Boomer' McCann - Best Boy Grip
Gary Capo - Second Unit Director of Photography
Christopher Glasgow - Dolly Grip
Dylan Goss - Aerial Director of Photography
Jeffery J. Tufano - Additional Camera
David James - Still Photographer
Peter McCaffrey - Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey - Steadicam Operator
Chad Rivetti - First Assistant Camera
Christopher A. Schenck - Camera Operator
Daniel C. Gold - Camera Operator
Tim Nagasawa - Digital Imaging Technician
Will Arnot - Camera Operator
Will Arnot - Steadicam Operator
Keith Peterman - Camera Operator
Topher Jones - Camera Operator
Topher Jones - Underwater Director of Photography
Jamie Anderson-Reid - Camera Intern
Skylar Almas - Grip
Shane E. Gros - Grip
Baird Steptoe - First Assistant "A" Camera
Patrick Stepien - First Assistant "B" Camera
Brian Stegeman - Digital Imaging Technician
Robin Bursey - Second Assistant "A" Camera
David Winner - Best Boy Grip
John Emory - Grip
Alan R. Disler - First Assistant "A" Camera
Anthony T. Marra II - Key Grip
Tyler Jinx Moore - Grip
James Selph - Grip
Gerald Autin - Grip
Kyle Bono Kaplan - Camera Production Assistant
Robert Morrison Jr. - Dolly Grip
Bryce Shaw - Dolly Grip
Gregory M. Childers - Grip
Dacoda Bartels - Grip
Justin Watson - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rachel Perlis - Grip
John Bonnin - Libra Head Technician
Robert Baird - First Assistant "C" Camera
Damien Giles - Grip
Jayden York - Libra Head Technician
Scott Ronnow - First Assistant "B" Camera
Corbin Heide - Camera Production Assistant
Christian Hardy - Dolly Grip
Dustin Keller - Ultimate Arm Operator
Richard A. Hunt - Grip
Aaron G. York - Libra Head Technician
Kyle Hou - Grip
John C. Hoffler Jr. - Second Assistant Camera
Jade Maggio - Grip
Stephen Fouasnon - Digital Imaging Technician
Christopher Moone - Second Assistant Camera
Travis Williams - Grip
Christa Beth Watkins - Assistant Camera
Colby Festner - Assistant Camera
Anthony Hart - Camera Production Assistant
Jeff Meagher - Camera Production Assistant
Erik Skramstad - Camera Production Assistant
Duck Grossberg - Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Tanassee - Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Sanchez - Digital Imaging Technician
Hannes Steixner - Grip
Justin Steptoe - Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tim Hennessy - Second Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting 49
Brook Johnson - Key Rigging Grip
Virgile Dean - Rigging Grip
Steve Mathis - Gaffer
Joshua Stern - Best Boy Electric
Scott Sprague - Best Boy Electric
Marc Wostak - Gaffer
Sean Davis - Gaffer
Glenn E. Moran - Rigging Gaffer
Jarrod Tiffin - Rigging Gaffer
Michelle Cummins - Rigging Grip
Tyler Garrett - Rigging Grip
Richard Landry - Electrician
Jonathan Terpstra - Lighting Technician
Aaron Toups - Rigging Grip
Rob Skuse - Rigging Grip
Rell Putt - Rigging Grip
Joey Moran - Electrician
Steve Condiotti - Chief Lighting Technician
John Lacy - Best Boy Electric
Adam Bunz - Rigging Grip
Jonathan Morrill - Lighting Technician
Donald Roth - Rigging Grip
Mark G. Alexander - Best Boy Electric
Kevin Tiesiera - Lighting Technician
Mike Nami Jr. - Rigging Grip
Justin Wright - Electrician
Scott Campbell - Rigging Grip
Omar Sabeh - Lighting Technician
Dan Fraser - Lighting Technician
Christian Schauz - Lighting Technician
Brad Mear - Rigging Grip
Adrian Netto - Rigging Grip
Ian Gariepy - Rigging Grip
Mike 'Chewie' Pappas - Electrician
Scott Luttrell - Rigging Grip
Justin LeBlanc - Lighting Technician
Daniel Ippolito - Rigging Grip
Matthew Thomas Moles - Key Rigging Grip
Frank Devine - Lighting Technician
Brian Posslenzny - Electrician
Mike Bicknell - Electrician
Daniel Tkaczyk - Best Boy Electric
Scott Chase - Rigging Grip
Jonathan Plaeger - Rigging Grip
Jason Prowell - Lighting Technician
Dale Cole - Rigging Grip
Ian Gledhill - Lighting Programmer
Kevin Willson - Lighting Technician
Ann Wraith - Lighting Technician
Visual Effects 139
John S. Baker - Special Effects Supervisor
Scott Chambers - Compositing Supervisor
Alex Blatt - VFX Editor
John Norris - Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Bonnette - VFX Artist
Berj Bannayan - Visual Effects Supervisor
James Bell - VFX Artist
Victor Huang - Senior Animator
Sarah Swick - Visual Effects Producer
Dan Lemmon - Visual Effects Supervisor
Cyndi Ochs - Visual Effects Producer
James Meikle - VFX Editor
Tom Meade - Animation Director
Nadav Ehrlich - 3D Animator
Shaun Friedberg - Animation Director
Derrick Auyoung - Animation Director
Robert S. Hurlburt - Animation Director
Leon Woud - Animation Director
Fabiano Petroni - Animation Director
Keith Lackey - Animation Director
Paul Story - Animation Supervisor
Hannah Bianchini - Visual Effects Producer
David Heinz - VFX Editor
Ryan Stafford - Visual Effects Producer
Joe Letteri - Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Miller - Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Winquist - Visual Effects Supervisor
Jerad Marantz - Creature Design
Pete Polyakov - VFX Artist
Jason Richardson - Compositing Supervisor
Alex Burdett - Special Effects Supervisor
Hugo Dominguez - Visual Effects
Michael Bomagat - Animation
Robin Hollander - Compositing Supervisor
Aaron Gilman - Senior Animator
Ryan Sluman - Animation
Cristina Falcon - Animation
David Humphreys - Animation
Jerry Kung - Animation
Daniel Barrett - Animation Supervisor
Matt Kutcher - Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Aerni - Senior Animator
Drew Nielsen - Visual Effects Production Assistant
A.J. Briones - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Sam Baker - Animation
Giulia Stermieri - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Gerardo Aguilera - Visual Effects Technical Director
Elizabeth Gray - Animation
Adrian Lim - Animation
Mark Smith - Lead Animator
Sophie Cherry - Visual Effects Coordinator
La-Râ Hinckeldeyn - Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Yoo - Senior Animator
Darren Mortillaro - Creature Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson - Visual Effects Technical Director
James Van Der Reyden - Visual Effects Technical Director
Clement Yip - Animation
Duane Floch - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Clayton Lyons - Visual Effects Coordinator
Roland Vallet - Senior Animator
Bruce Franklin - Visual Effects Coordinator
C. Michael Neely - Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ryan Cronin - Animation
Kathryn Jane Black - VFX Artist
Mark Richardson - Digital Compositor
Kenny Lam - Digital Compositor
Vincent Caudeville - Animation
Zoe Saker-Norrish - Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamir Sammy Diab - VFX Artist
Makoto Koyama - Senior Animator
Lonnie Kraatz - Creature Technical Director
Cedric Enriquez Canlas - Senior Modeller
Kurt Butler - Modeling
Leslie Chan - Modeling
Sam Sharplin - Senior Modeller
John Stevenson-Galvin - Senior Modeller
Simon Cheung - Modeling
Xian Xiao - VFX Artist
Bryan Searing - Visual Effects Coordinator
Todd Labonte - Senior Animator
Bryn Bayliss - VFX Artist
Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira - Digital Compositor
Ben Roberts - Compositing Lead
Isabelle Leduc - Visual Effects Coordinator
Anneka Fris - Animation
Graham Binding - Senior Animator
Sam Cole - Compositing Supervisor
Ella Boliver - Digital Compositor
Ronan Binding - Animation
Carlos Lin - Creature Technical Director
Nino Aniceto - Lead Animator
Roger Wong - Creature Technical Director
Kevin Kelm - Creature Technical Director
Morgan Loomis - Senior Animator
Jonathan Dysart - VFX Artist
Amy Thomas - Creature Technical Director
Yoshihiro Harimoto - Creature Technical Director
Brad Lincoln - Animation
Joe Hagg - 3D Supervisor
Emil Bidiuc - Animation
Yannick Gillain - Animation
Huy Ho - Animation
Mariya Kalachova - Animation
Christopher Marshall - Animation
Paul Ramsden - Animation
Florian Schroeder - Compositing Supervisor
David Short - Creature Technical Director
Geoffroy Givry - Digital Compositor
Juan Pablo Lampe - Digital Compositor
Eva Snyder - Digital Compositor
Bridget M. Taylor - Digital Compositor
Jean-Baptiste Verdier - Matte Painter
Bradley McFlinn - Rotoscoping Artist
Holly Inyoung Shin - Rotoscoping Artist
Hans Brekke - Senior Animator
John Sore - Senior Animator
Tom Del Campo - Senior Animator
Andrew Calder - Senior Animator
Arthur Chan - VFX Artist
Rosie Colligan - VFX Artist
Alana Douglas - VFX Artist
Samuel Doyle - VFX Artist
Rachel Hydes - VFX Artist
James Jones Jr. - VFX Artist
Kosta Lagis - VFX Artist
Shaun Marnewick - VFX Artist
Robert K.O. McLeod - VFX Artist
Vanessa Mylchreest - VFX Artist
Jane O'Callaghan - VFX Artist
Nicolas Petit - VFX Artist
Michael Sarkis - VFX Artist
Valerie Lumb - VFX Artist
Julie Holmes - VFX Artist
Sompong Teekasathien - VFX Artist
Erin Hill - Visual Effects Coordinator
Riaan Underwood - Visual Effects Coordinator
James Knowles - Visual Effects Production Assistant
Daniel Elliott - Visual Effects Technical Director
Jason Lazaroff - Special Effects Supervisor
Writing 5
Mark Bomback - Writer
Rick Jaffa - Characters
Rick Jaffa - Writer
Amanda Silver - Characters
Amanda Silver - Writer
Directing 24
Matt Reeves - Director
Gary Capo - Second Unit Director
Brian Relyea - Second Assistant Director
Bradley Parker - Second Unit Director
Gary Hawes - Second Assistant Director
Trisha Burton - Script Supervisor
Jody Blose - Script Supervisor
Gary Powell - Second Unit Director
Tracy L. Moody - Script Supervisor
Andrea Devaux - Script Supervisor
Adrian Diepold - Third Assistant Director
Hirotatsu Taniguchi - Second Second Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin - Second Assistant Director
David Waters - Second Assistant Director
Mathew Dunne - First Assistant Director
Julian Wall - Second Unit First Assistant Director
Carolina Jiménez - Layout
Kevin O'Neil - Second Second Assistant Director
Tim Whyte - Third Assistant Director
Kevin Lum - Second Second Assistant Director
Cindy Taylor - Second Assistant Director
Meghan Burchfield - Second Second Assistant Director
Vanessa Hickey - Second Second Assistant Director
Todd Havern - Second Second Assistant Director
NameTracking Since
Frederik Banke 06/25/2016 21:33:13
FrederikBolding 01/16/2017 19:55:08

No reviews available.